|
Our Media/Results from Pennsylvania PTFCA Cross Country State Championships
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2013 Results - Pennsylvania PTFCA Cross Country State ChampionshipsPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Nov 2nd 2013, 6:38pm
Website:Click here Results by: RunHigh.com GIRLS A
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Holy Cross (2) 64 3 6 7 15 33 77 94 20:32 1:44
2 Elk Lake (2) 99 9 11 16 21 42 44 129 20:54 1:26
3 Central Cambria (6) 128 5 14 20 37 52 56 67 21:09 1:47
4 Laurel (7) 178 10 13 45 53 57 58 64 21:26 1:53
5 Wilmington (10) 195 26 32 40 46 51 60 116 21:39 0:43
6 Montrose (2) 197 23 28 34 47 65 21:46 1:34
7 West Middlesex (10) 198 12 29 36 49 72 79 97 21:40 2:31
8 Elk County Catholic ( 205 1 2 35 76 91 99 126 21:27 4:23
9 Our Lady Of Sacred Ht 213 25 38 43 48 59 78 84 21:47 1:07
10 North Clarion (9) 224 8 24 27 82 83 107 109 21:54 3:05
11 Mansfield (4) 253 17 22 62 63 89 101 22:14 2:42
12 Bishop Canevin (7) 274 30 39 54 71 80 93 119 22:16 1:53
13 Penn Cambria (6) 292 4 41 70 85 92 111 128 22:22 3:51
14 Masterman (12) 312 18 50 66 88 90 96 104 22:38 2:42
15 Delone Catholic (3) 322 19 61 69 75 98 103 122 22:44 2:58
16 New Hope-Solebury (1) 340 31 55 68 86 100 108 120 22:49 2:46
17 Minersville Area (11) 452 73 74 87 105 113 114 121 23:52 2:13
18 Southern Fulton (5) 535 81 110 112 115 117 123 124 24:52 2:13
19 Paul Robeson (12) 546 95 102 106 118 125 127 25:03 3:02
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. Holy Cross (2)
14 3 Tess Kearns, Jr 19:46 6:23
16 6 Mackenzie Greenfield, So 20:16 6:32
15 7 Zoe Haggerty, So 20:16 6:32
17 15 Abby Guziewicz, Fr 20:49 6:43
18 33 Abby Corrigan, Fr 21:30 6:56
19 77 Grace Cosgrove, Sr 23:08 7:28
20 94 Megan Healy, Fr 23:50 7:41
Total Time = 1:42:37 Total Places = 64
2. Elk Lake (2)
24 9 Justine Johns, Fr 20:18 6:33
22 11 Katie Bennett, So 20:25 6:35
23 16 Lexus Hemenway, Fr 20:56 6:45
26 21 Julie Vanetten, Fr 21:06 6:48
25 42 Elizabeth Trowbridge, Sr 21:43 7:00
27 44 Kenzie Jones, Jr 21:53 7:03
28 129 Adrianna Perret, So 29:50 9:37
Total Time = 1:44:28 Total Places = 99
3. Central Cambria (6)
77 5 Samantha Koss, Fr 20:15 6:32
78 14 Emma Wess, Fr 20:48 6:42
79 20 Sydney Gilkey, Fr 21:06 6:48
80 37 Jordan Hayward, Jr 21:34 6:57
81 52 Jackie Bracken, So 22:02 7:06
82 56 Kaitlyn McKeel, Fr 22:13 7:10
83 67 Hannah Swope, So 22:51 7:22
Total Time = 1:45:45 Total Places = 128
4. Laurel (7)
103 10 Alison Filer, So 20:22 6:34
104 13 Cassandra Patterson, Fr 20:34 6:38
108 45 Kathryn McClelland, Fr 21:54 7:04
106 53 Stephanie Kaminski, Fr 22:04 7:07
107 57 Kristin Dicks, So 22:15 7:10
105 58 Mia Muraca, Fr 22:15 7:11
109 64 Brooke Dicks, Sr 22:45 7:20
Total Time = 1:47:09 Total Places = 178
5. Wilmington (10)
179 26 Allison Baldwin, Jr 21:17 6:52
175 32 Hannah Winters, Jr 21:25 6:54
178 40 Lexi Brumbaugh, Fr 21:37 6:58
176 46 Kate Robb, Jr 21:56 7:04
177 51 Hannah Drake, Jr 21:59 7:05
180 60 Rikki Brumbaugh, Sr 22:30 7:15
181 116 Isabel Sherwood, Jr 25:23 8:11
Total Time = 1:48:14 Total Places = 195
6. Montrose (2)
34 23 Allison Lewis, Sr 21:14 6:51
32 28 Samantha Bennici, Sr 21:18 6:52
36 34 Emma Washo, Jr 21:31 6:56
35 47 Angela Russell, Jr 21:57 7:05
33 65 Paige Dolaway, Fr 22:48 7:21
Total Time = 1:48:48 Total Places = 197
7. West Middlesex (10)
167 12 Chloe Tyillian, Jr 20:28 6:36
168 29 Kristen White, So 21:20 6:53
169 36 Alyson Pierce, Jr 21:34 6:57
170 49 Sophia Kachulis, Fr 21:58 7:05
171 72 Jordan Aubel, So 22:58 7:24
172 79 Anna Zrile, Jr 23:11 7:29
173 97 Helena Zrile, So 23:57 7:43
Total Time = 1:48:18 Total Places = 198
8. Elk County Catholic (
142 1 Kennedy Weisner, Sr 19:21 6:14
143 2 Victoria Dippold, Jr 19:32 6:18
144 35 Lauryn Wortman, Fr 21:31 6:56
145 76 Nicole Florio, Jr 23:03 7:26
147 91 Alli Prokop, Jr 23:44 7:39
146 99 Ellie Pearson, Jr 24:05 7:46
148 126 Maria Scacchitti, Sr 26:57 8:41
Total Time = 1:47:11 Total Places = 205
9. Our Lady Of Sacred Ht
119 25 Autumn Cejer, Jr 21:16 6:51
120 38 Maria Lohmann, Fr 21:36 6:58
121 43 Madison Pashke, Jr 21:43 7:00
123 48 Erin Halligan, So 21:58 7:05
122 59 Tara Richardson, Fr 22:22 7:13
124 78 Anna Lohmann, So 23:10 7:28
126 84 Monica Lohmann, So 23:24 7:33
Total Time = 1:48:55 Total Places = 213
10. North Clarion (9)
150 8 Jill Wallace, Sr 20:17 6:32
151 24 Abbie Schmader, So 21:16 6:51
152 27 Maggie Schwabenbauer, So 21:17 6:52
153 82 Meghan Higgins, Jr 23:18 7:31
154 83 Michaela Higgins, Fr 23:21 7:32
156 107 Kayce Bobnar, Jr 24:41 7:57
155 109 Rachel Baker, Fr 24:53 8:02
Total Time = 1:49:29 Total Places = 224
11. Mansfield (4)
52 17 Violet Learn, Sr 21:00 6:46
53 22 Simone Lichty, Sr 21:09 6:49
55 62 Brittany Weiskopff, Fr 22:35 7:17
54 63 Erin Dempsey, Sr 22:41 7:19
56 89 Logan Wilson, Jr 23:41 7:38
57 101 Ayla Rohl, Jr 24:10 7:47
Total Time = 1:51:06 Total Places = 253
12. Bishop Canevin (7)
111 30 Becca Volz, Fr 21:21 6:53
113 39 Leah Narkevic, So 21:37 6:58
114 54 Mary Olivia Philbin, Jr 22:08 7:08
115 71 Bailey Burgess, Jr 22:56 7:24
116 80 Sarah Green, Fr 23:14 7:29
117 93 Annie Philbin, Fr 23:48 7:40
112 119 Caroline DeFrank, Sr 25:38 8:16
Total Time = 1:51:16 Total Places = 274
13. Penn Cambria (6)
85 4 Arlee Simendinger, Jr 19:57 6:26
86 41 Sara Clauto, Sr 21:42 7:00
87 70 Shelly Pompa, So 22:54 7:23
88 85 Danielle Pompa, Sr 23:25 7:33
89 92 Monica Lee, Jr 23:48 7:40
90 111 Sarah Hurley, Sr 25:05 8:05
91 128 Alli Reese, Sr 27:12 8:46
Total Time = 1:51:46 Total Places = 292
14. Masterman (12)
206 18 Claudia Ashworth, Jr 21:01 6:47
210 50 Carina Flaherty, Jr 21:58 7:05
207 66 Constance Lee, So 22:49 7:21
208 88 Suzanna Erlich, Sr 23:39 7:37
212 90 Siduri Beckman, So 23:43 7:39
209 96 Caitlin Muldowney, Fr 23:53 7:42
211 104 Mariana Garcia, Fr 24:32 7:55
Total Time = 1:53:10 Total Places = 312
15. Delone Catholic (3)
39 19 Kate Mowrey, So 21:05 6:48
40 61 Alyssa Alberghini, So 22:32 7:16
41 69 Andrea Resciniti, Sr 22:54 7:23
42 75 Abbey Sweeny, Fr 23:03 7:26
43 98 Kristlyn Whitlock, Sr 24:03 7:45
44 103 Megan Mall, Jr 24:25 7:53
45 122 Jenna Salter, Jr 25:52 8:21
Total Time = 1:53:37 Total Places = 322
16. New Hope-Solebury (1)
1 31 Andrea Detlefsen, Sr 21:22 6:53
3 55 Tabitha Liucci, Fr 22:12 7:09
4 68 Savannah Herring, Fr 22:53 7:23
2 86 Hannah Singer, So 23:27 7:34
5 100 Allison Russo, Sr 24:08 7:47
6 108 Amelia Wurster, Fr 24:53 8:01
7 120 Maggie Czupich, Jr 25:40 8:17
Total Time = 1:54:02 Total Places = 340
17. Minersville Area (11)
193 73 Autumn Pedron, Fr 22:59 7:25
195 74 Amanda Conshue, So 23:02 7:26
194 87 Kara Pytko, Jr 23:30 7:35
196 105 Cassidy Mason, Jr 24:33 7:55
197 113 Brittney Cory, Jr 25:12 8:07
198 114 Katie Glore, Jr 25:17 8:09
199 121 Reiley Lonergan, Fr 25:50 8:20
Total Time = 1:59:16 Total Places = 452
18. Southern Fulton (5)
64 81 Macey Hollenshead, Sr 23:15 7:30
66 110 Shaelyn Wawro, Fr 25:03 8:05
67 112 Celina Merchant, So 25:11 8:07
68 115 Madison Baker, Fr 25:23 8:11
69 117 Linsey Pryor, So 25:28 8:13
65 123 Olivia Mottern, Fr 26:10 8:26
70 124 Emma Williams, Jr 26:48 8:39
Total Time = 2:04:20 Total Places = 535
19. Paul Robeson (12)
215 95 Sakina Bolen, Jr 23:52 7:42
214 102 Erin Allen, Jr 24:19 7:51
216 106 Shardae Harrell, Jr 24:39 7:57
217 118 Quadaisha Newkirk, Sr 25:31 8:14
218 125 Markeeta Thomas, Jr 26:54 8:40
219 127 Kayla Foster, So 27:02 8:43
Total Time = 2:05:15 Total Places = 546
TEAM 1M 2M FINAL
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME TIME PACE TEAM
139 1 Marianne Abdalah, Fr 5:23 11:24 18:24 5:56 Vincentian Academy (7
128 2 Beth Shenck, Sr 5:43 12:08 19:20 6:14 Avonworth (7)
142 3 1 Kennedy Weisner, Sr 5:24 11:50 19:21 6:14 Elk County Catholic (
143 4 2 Victoria Dippold, Jr 5:50 12:08 19:32 6:18 Elk County Catholic (
14 5 3 Tess Kearns, Jr 5:48 12:20 19:46 6:23 Holy Cross (2)
141 6 Madeline Schmiedeknecht, Sr 5:48 12:16 19:48 6:23 Winchester Thurston (
129 7 Lauren Gronbeck, So 5:42 12:11 19:48 6:23 Eden Christian Acad (
135 8 Molly Kennedy, So 5:53 12:23 19:54 6:25 Riverview (7)
85 9 4 Arlee Simendinger, Jr 5:43 12:17 19:57 6:26 Penn Cambria (6)
49 10 Leigha Martin, Fr 6:03 12:35 20:00 6:27 Veritas Academy (3)
184 11 Reilly Walsh, Jr 5:55 12:27 20:02 6:28 Cambridge Springs (10
188 12 Maggie Prorok, Sr 6:00 12:39 20:10 6:30 Rocky Grove (10)
132 13 Lizzie Manickas, Sr 5:42 12:10 20:11 6:31 Neshannock (7)
138 14 Stephanie Hilliard, Sr 5:58 12:42 20:13 6:31 South Side (7)
77 15 5 Samantha Koss, Fr 5:55 12:32 20:15 6:32 Central Cambria (6)
16 16 6 Mackenzie Greenfield, So 5:54 12:32 20:16 6:32 Holy Cross (2)
15 17 7 Zoe Haggerty, So 5:53 12:32 20:16 6:32 Holy Cross (2)
61 18 Katelin Purdy, Jr 5:55 12:33 20:17 6:32 Towanda (4)
150 19 8 Jill Wallace, Sr 5:59 12:29 20:17 6:32 North Clarion (9)
24 20 9 Justine Johns, Fr 5:51 12:28 20:18 6:33 Elk Lake (2)
130 21 Erin Allison, Sr 5:49 12:34 20:18 6:33 Fort Cherry (7)
103 22 10 Alison Filer, So 6:11 12:53 20:22 6:34 Laurel (7)
186 23 Kate McIntosh, Fr 5:56 12:35 20:23 6:34 North East (10)
22 24 11 Katie Bennett, So 5:52 12:32 20:25 6:35 Elk Lake (2)
167 25 12 Chloe Tyillian, Jr 5:55 12:33 20:28 6:36 West Middlesex (10)
48 26 Zoe Mathern, Sr 5:54 12:38 20:29 6:36 Camp Hill (3)
104 27 13 Cassandra Patterson, Fr 6:11 12:50 20:34 6:38 Laurel (7)
10 28 Maddison Landis, So 5:55 12:38 20:38 6:39 Christopher Dock (1)
183 29 Olivia Mamula, Sr 6:00 12:47 20:42 6:40 Cambridge Springs (10
96 30 Hannah Fulton, Sr 6:03 12:53 20:46 6:42 Marion Center Area (6
95 31 Heather Paynter, Jr 6:01 12:45 20:46 6:42 Homer Center (6)
30 32 Brooke Estadt, Fr 6:06 12:59 20:46 6:42 Lakeland (2)
159 33 Kristin Reynolds, Fr 6:02 12:44 20:47 6:42 Cranberry (9)
78 34 14 Emma Wess, Fr 6:00 12:52 20:48 6:42 Central Cambria (6)
189 35 Kelsey Leasure, Sr 6:07 13:03 20:49 6:43 Seneca (10)
17 36 15 Abby Guziewicz, Fr 6:18 13:06 20:49 6:43 Holy Cross (2)
134 37 Lilly Hall, Sr 5:58 12:48 20:55 6:45 Northgate (7)
23 38 16 Lexus Hemenway, Fr 6:02 12:54 20:56 6:45 Elk Lake (2)
161 39 Emily Schumacher, Sr 6:06 13:00 20:58 6:46 Karns City (9)
52 40 17 Violet Learn, Sr 6:01 12:47 21:00 6:46 Mansfield (4)
206 41 18 Claudia Ashworth, Jr 6:07 13:01 21:01 6:47 Masterman (12)
192 42 Brooke Messinger, Fr 5:54 12:46 21:02 6:47 Youngsville (10)
39 43 19 Kate Mowrey, So 6:09 13:03 21:05 6:48 Delone Catholic (3)
140 44 Kayla Key, Sr 5:57 13:01 21:06 6:48 Vincentian Academy (7
79 45 20 Sydney Gilkey, Fr 6:10 13:11 21:06 6:48 Central Cambria (6)
26 46 21 Julie Vanetten, Fr 6:05 13:05 21:06 6:48 Elk Lake (2)
93 47 Ellen Crook, Sr 6:01 12:54 21:07 6:49 Bellwood Antis (6)
185 48 Savannah Phillips, So 6:10 13:08 21:08 6:49 Maplewood (10)
53 49 22 Simone Lichty, Sr 6:10 12:58 21:09 6:49 Mansfield (4)
131 50 Cassie Sauter, Jr 6:14 13:08 21:14 6:51 Greensburg C C (7)
99 51 Alyssa Limbaugh, Jr 6:13 13:06 21:14 6:51 Penns Valley Area (6)
34 52 23 Allison Lewis, Sr 6:13 13:15 21:14 6:51 Montrose (2)
151 53 24 Abbie Schmader, So 6:10 13:04 21:16 6:51 North Clarion (9)
119 54 25 Autumn Cejer, Jr 6:06 13:11 21:16 6:51 Our Lady Of Sacred Ht
179 55 26 Allison Baldwin, Jr 6:11 13:11 21:17 6:52 Wilmington (10)
152 56 27 Maggie Schwabenbauer, So 6:20 13:21 21:17 6:52 North Clarion (9)
32 57 28 Samantha Bennici, Sr 6:13 13:15 21:18 6:52 Montrose (2)
168 58 29 Kristen White, So 6:02 13:07 21:20 6:53 West Middlesex (10)
111 59 30 Becca Volz, Fr 6:18 13:17 21:21 6:53 Bishop Canevin (7)
201 60 McKayla Lally, Fr 6:07 13:08 21:22 6:53 Pine Grove (11)
1 61 31 Andrea Detlefsen, Sr 6:16 13:09 21:22 6:53 New Hope-Solebury (1)
175 62 32 Hannah Winters, Jr 6:11 13:09 21:25 6:54 Wilmington (10)
60 63 Lydia Werner, So 6:09 13:03 21:25 6:54 Northeast Bradford (4
190 64 Maddie Przicina, Jr 5:57 12:59 21:27 6:55 Sharpsville (10)
18 65 33 Abby Corrigan, Fr 6:19 13:27 21:30 6:56 Holy Cross (2)
36 66 34 Emma Washo, Jr 6:22 13:21 21:31 6:56 Montrose (2)
144 67 35 Lauryn Wortman, Fr 6:18 13:26 21:31 6:56 Elk County Catholic (
133 68 Paige Baierl, Sr 6:14 13:14 21:32 6:57 Northgate (7)
169 69 36 Alyson Pierce, Jr 6:10 13:24 21:34 6:57 West Middlesex (10)
80 70 37 Jordan Hayward, Jr 6:11 13:13 21:34 6:57 Central Cambria (6)
120 71 38 Maria Lohmann, Fr 6:17 13:22 21:36 6:58 Our Lady Of Sacred Ht
113 72 39 Leah Narkevic, So 6:15 13:11 21:37 6:58 Bishop Canevin (7)
178 73 40 Lexi Brumbaugh, Fr 6:11 13:19 21:37 6:58 Wilmington (10)
98 74 Allyson Kopera, Sr 6:16 13:26 21:40 6:59 Northern Cambria (6)
63 75 Jada Jackson, So 6:12 13:22 21:42 7:00 Wellsboro Area (4)
86 76 41 Sara Clauto, Sr 6:05 13:10 21:42 7:00 Penn Cambria (6)
25 77 42 Elizabeth Trowbridge, Sr 6:17 13:33 21:43 7:00 Elk Lake (2)
121 78 43 Madison Pashke, Jr 6:26 13:33 21:43 7:00 Our Lady Of Sacred Ht
50 79 Hannah Martin, Fr 6:28 13:39 21:46 7:01 Veritas Academy (3)
187 80 Emma Verdonik, Sr 5:56 13:11 21:48 7:02 North East (10)
97 81 Taya Whitfield, Fr 6:16 13:34 21:52 7:03 Marion Center Area (6
102 82 Ryleigh Ludwig, Fr 6:16 13:28 21:52 7:03 United (6)
27 83 44 Kenzie Jones, Jr 6:04 13:09 21:53 7:03 Elk Lake (2)
108 84 45 Kathryn McClelland, Fr 6:31 13:43 21:54 7:04 Laurel (7)
47 85 Ali Herr, Jr 6:31 13:51 21:54 7:04 Camp Hill (3)
158 86 Abigail Steele, Jr 6:24 13:32 21:54 7:04 Clarion Limestone (9)
191 87 Alyssa Boyd, Fr 6:16 13:31 21:55 7:04 Union City (10)
72 88 Kimberly Bischof, Jr 6:30 13:38 21:55 7:04 Chestnut Ridge (5)
37 89 Cassie Semyon, Jr 6:19 13:39 21:56 7:04 Riverside (2)
176 90 46 Kate Robb, Jr 6:19 13:36 21:56 7:04 Wilmington (10)
74 91 Marsha Baker, Sr 6:29 13:43 21:57 7:05 Meyersdale (5)
35 92 47 Angela Russell, Jr 6:25 13:30 21:57 7:05 Montrose (2)
203 93 Chelsea Slappey, Sr 6:22 13:36 21:57 7:05 Schuylkill Haven (11)
123 94 48 Erin Halligan, So 6:19 13:34 21:58 7:05 Our Lady Of Sacred Ht
101 95 Tori Kocsis, Fr 6:34 13:42 21:58 7:05 Richland (6)
170 96 49 Sophia Kachulis, Fr 6:11 13:29 21:58 7:05 West Middlesex (10)
210 97 50 Carina Flaherty, Jr 6:15 13:37 21:58 7:05 Masterman (12)
177 98 51 Hannah Drake, Jr 6:18 13:27 21:59 7:05 Wilmington (10)
136 99 Rachel Reamer, Sr 6:14 13:31 22:01 7:06 Shenango (7)
81 100 52 Jackie Bracken, So 6:14 13:25 22:02 7:06 Central Cambria (6)
163 101 Morgan Soule, Sr 6:37 13:44 22:04 7:07 Northern Potter (9)
106 102 53 Stephanie Kaminski, Fr 6:28 13:40 22:04 7:07 Laurel (7)
162 103 Ellen Kibbe, Sr 6:39 13:50 22:06 7:08 Northern Potter (9)
11 104 Annette Kempf, Jr 6:21 13:41 22:08 7:08 Delaware Cnty Chris (
114 105 54 Mary Olivia Philbin, Jr 6:34 13:50 22:08 7:08 Bishop Canevin (7)
137 106 Elizabeth Salem, Jr 6:22 13:43 22:10 7:09 Shenango (7)
3 107 55 Tabitha Liucci, Fr 6:28 13:44 22:12 7:09 New Hope-Solebury (1)
82 108 56 Kaitlyn McKeel, Fr 6:25 13:45 22:13 7:10 Central Cambria (6)
107 109 57 Kristin Dicks, So 6:31 13:50 22:15 7:10 Laurel (7)
105 110 58 Mia Muraca, Fr 6:28 13:38 22:15 7:11 Laurel (7)
94 111 Harley Nelen, So 6:32 13:50 22:22 7:13 Cambria Heights (6)
122 112 59 Tara Richardson, Fr 6:24 13:46 22:22 7:13 Our Lady Of Sacred Ht
75 113 Karen Dice, Fr 6:29 13:49 22:23 7:13 Rockwood (5)
76 114 Annalee Tokarski, Sr 6:07 13:36 22:24 7:13 Windber (5)
160 115 Emily Jones, Sr 6:17 13:44 22:25 7:14 Karns City (9)
59 116 Lauren Hause, Sr 6:22 13:48 22:25 7:14 Mt. Carmel Area (4)
38 117 Ivy Christensen, Jr 6:09 13:20 22:27 7:14 Susquehanna Comm (2)
164 118 Rachel Guyer, Jr 6:20 13:40 22:27 7:14 Ridgway (9)
180 119 60 Rikki Brumbaugh, Sr 6:15 13:38 22:30 7:15 Wilmington (10)
40 120 61 Alyssa Alberghini, So 6:24 14:00 22:32 7:16 Delone Catholic (3)
127 121 Havilah Gaugler, Sr 5:42 12:08 22:33 7:16 Avonworth (7)
62 122 Jordyn Coffee, So 6:35 14:01 22:34 7:17 Wellsboro Area (4)
55 123 62 Brittany Weiskopff, Fr 6:35 14:01 22:35 7:17 Mansfield (4)
54 124 63 Erin Dempsey, Sr 6:40 14:05 22:41 7:19 Mansfield (4)
166 125 Liz Tanner, So 6:40 14:06 22:43 7:19 Smethport (9)
109 126 64 Brooke Dicks, Sr 6:33 14:06 22:45 7:20 Laurel (7)
33 127 65 Paige Dolaway, Fr 6:33 14:08 22:48 7:21 Montrose (2)
157 128 Shannon Quaill, So 6:41 14:05 22:48 7:21 A-C Valley (9)
207 129 66 Constance Lee, So 6:24 13:56 22:49 7:21 Masterman (12)
83 130 67 Hannah Swope, So 6:24 14:00 22:51 7:22 Central Cambria (6)
4 131 68 Savannah Herring, Fr 6:39 14:18 22:53 7:23 New Hope-Solebury (1)
41 132 69 Andrea Resciniti, Sr 6:47 14:25 22:54 7:23 Delone Catholic (3)
87 133 70 Shelly Pompa, So 6:41 14:23 22:54 7:23 Penn Cambria (6)
13 134 Katie Guerra, So 6:28 14:10 22:55 7:23 Phil-Mont Christian A
115 135 71 Bailey Burgess, Jr 6:40 14:09 22:56 7:24 Bishop Canevin (7)
171 136 72 Jordan Aubel, So 6:20 13:58 22:58 7:24 West Middlesex (10)
100 137 Mackenzie Wenrick, Jr 6:43 14:18 22:59 7:25 Penns Valley Area (6)
193 138 73 Autumn Pedron, Fr 6:28 13:57 22:59 7:25 Minersville Area (11)
195 139 74 Amanda Conshue, So 6:39 14:11 23:02 7:26 Minersville Area (11)
42 140 75 Abbey Sweeny, Fr 6:40 14:19 23:03 7:26 Delone Catholic (3)
145 141 76 Nicole Florio, Jr 6:31 14:10 23:03 7:26 Elk County Catholic (
12 142 Mary Satterthwaite, Sr 6:45 14:20 23:05 7:26 Jenkintown (1)
19 143 77 Grace Cosgrove, Sr 6:35 14:15 23:08 7:28 Holy Cross (2)
73 144 Maddie Sprankle, So 6:34 14:25 23:08 7:28 Johnstown Christian (
124 145 78 Anna Lohmann, So 6:32 14:18 23:10 7:28 Our Lady Of Sacred Ht
29 146 Katie Seigle, Sr 6:39 14:17 23:11 7:28 Lackawanna Trail (2)
172 147 79 Anna Zrile, Jr 6:31 14:11 23:11 7:29 West Middlesex (10)
116 148 80 Sarah Green, Fr 6:40 14:17 23:14 7:29 Bishop Canevin (7)
205 149 Carly Teaschenko, Fr 6:37 14:08 23:14 7:30 Shenandoah Valley (11
64 150 81 Macey Hollenshead, Sr 6:30 14:17 23:15 7:30 Southern Fulton (5)
165 151 Kiersten Slater, So 7:02 14:47 23:17 7:30 Smethport (9)
153 152 82 Meghan Higgins, Jr 6:42 14:20 23:18 7:31 North Clarion (9)
154 153 83 Michaela Higgins, Fr 6:42 14:20 23:21 7:32 North Clarion (9)
126 154 84 Monica Lohmann, So 6:36 14:23 23:24 7:33 Our Lady Of Sacred Ht
88 155 85 Danielle Pompa, Sr 6:42 14:35 23:25 7:33 Penn Cambria (6)
2 156 86 Hannah Singer, So 6:21 14:06 23:27 7:34 New Hope-Solebury (1)
194 157 87 Kara Pytko, Jr 6:41 14:19 23:30 7:35 Minersville Area (11)
202 158 Emily Daniels, Sr 6:37 14:27 23:31 7:35 Schuylkill Haven (11)
208 159 88 Suzanna Erlich, Sr 6:43 14:27 23:39 7:37 Masterman (12)
56 160 89 Logan Wilson, Jr 6:41 14:31 23:41 7:38 Mansfield (4)
212 161 90 Siduri Beckman, So 6:44 14:31 23:43 7:39 Masterman (12)
147 162 91 Alli Prokop, Jr 6:48 14:38 23:44 7:39 Elk County Catholic (
89 163 92 Monica Lee, Jr 6:50 14:50 23:48 7:40 Penn Cambria (6)
117 164 93 Annie Philbin, Fr 6:56 14:51 23:48 7:40 Bishop Canevin (7)
204 165 Brittany Joseph, Jr 7:00 14:46 23:50 7:41 Shenandoah Valley (11
9 166 Megan Bishop, Sr 6:39 14:36 23:50 7:41 Christopher Dock (1)
20 167 94 Megan Healy, Fr 6:59 15:04 23:50 7:41 Holy Cross (2)
215 168 95 Sakina Bolen, Jr 6:54 14:53 23:52 7:42 Paul Robeson (12)
209 169 96 Caitlin Muldowney, Fr 6:40 14:34 23:53 7:42 Masterman (12)
173 170 97 Helena Zrile, So 6:46 14:43 23:57 7:43 West Middlesex (10)
43 171 98 Kristlyn Whitlock, Sr 6:57 14:48 24:03 7:45 Delone Catholic (3)
146 172 99 Ellie Pearson, Jr 6:46 14:40 24:05 7:46 Elk County Catholic (
5 173 100 Allison Russo, Sr 7:04 14:59 24:08 7:47 New Hope-Solebury (1)
57 174 101 Ayla Rohl, Jr 7:01 14:58 24:10 7:47 Mansfield (4)
31 175 Nicole Kobylanski, Jr 6:43 14:55 24:15 7:49 Mid Valley (2)
214 176 102 Erin Allen, Jr 6:49 14:53 24:19 7:51 Paul Robeson (12)
51 177 Amanda Falvey, Jr 6:39 14:44 24:23 7:52 York Catholic (3)
44 178 103 Megan Mall, Jr 6:59 15:05 24:25 7:53 Delone Catholic (3)
211 179 104 Mariana Garcia, Fr 6:49 14:53 24:32 7:55 Masterman (12)
196 180 105 Cassidy Mason, Jr 6:48 15:01 24:33 7:55 Minersville Area (11)
216 181 106 Shardae Harrell, Jr 6:54 15:02 24:39 7:57 Paul Robeson (12)
156 182 107 Kayce Bobnar, Jr 6:51 15:13 24:41 7:57 North Clarion (9)
6 183 108 Amelia Wurster, Fr 7:01 15:10 24:53 8:01 New Hope-Solebury (1)
155 184 109 Rachel Baker, Fr 7:06 15:19 24:53 8:02 North Clarion (9)
66 185 110 Shaelyn Wawro, Fr 7:09 15:29 25:03 8:05 Southern Fulton (5)
90 186 111 Sarah Hurley, Sr 7:00 15:24 25:05 8:05 Penn Cambria (6)
67 187 112 Celina Merchant, So 7:09 15:46 25:11 8:07 Southern Fulton (5)
197 188 113 Brittney Cory, Jr 6:55 15:10 25:12 8:07 Minersville Area (11)
198 189 114 Katie Glore, Jr 7:08 15:33 25:17 8:09 Minersville Area (11)
68 190 115 Madison Baker, Fr 7:09 15:46 25:23 8:11 Southern Fulton (5)
181 191 116 Isabel Sherwood, Jr 7:07 15:27 25:23 8:11 Wilmington (10)
69 192 117 Linsey Pryor, So 7:09 15:46 25:28 8:13 Southern Fulton (5)
217 193 118 Quadaisha Newkirk, Sr 6:50 15:17 25:31 8:14 Paul Robeson (12)
112 194 119 Caroline DeFrank, Sr 5:54 12:53 25:38 8:16 Bishop Canevin (7)
7 195 120 Maggie Czupich, Jr 7:06 15:30 25:40 8:17 New Hope-Solebury (1)
199 196 121 Reiley Lonergan, Fr 7:05 15:36 25:50 8:20 Minersville Area (11)
45 197 122 Jenna Salter, Jr 7:20 16:02 25:52 8:21 Delone Catholic (3)
65 198 123 Olivia Mottern, Fr 7:10 15:47 26:10 8:26 Southern Fulton (5)
70 199 124 Emma Williams, Jr 7:09 16:32 26:48 8:39 Southern Fulton (5)
218 200 125 Markeeta Thomas, Jr 6:56 15:57 26:54 8:40 Paul Robeson (12)
148 201 126 Maria Scacchitti, Sr 7:46 16:53 26:57 8:41 Elk County Catholic (
219 202 127 Kayla Foster, So 6:55 15:57 27:02 8:43 Paul Robeson (12)
91 203 128 Alli Reese, Sr 7:25 16:42 27:12 8:46 Penn Cambria (6)
220 204 Amanda Melendez, Sr 7:54 29:26 9:29 Conwell-Egan (12)
28 205 129 Adrianna Perret, So 29:50 9:37 Elk Lake (2)
221 206 Savannah Jett 8:18 31:36 10:12 Walter Palmer (12)
GIRLS AA
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Dallas (2) 99 1 7 8 9 74 114 117 20:03 2:40
2 Archbishop Wood (12) 128 10 17 31 32 38 51 104 20:27 0:57
3 Villa Maria (10) 156 21 22 28 30 55 62 72 20:44 0:50
4 N W Lehigh (11) 176 2 12 35 36 91 103 113 20:37 2:46
5 York Suburban (3) 210 16 29 48 54 63 65 92 20:56 1:35
6 Danville (4) 223 14 41 42 60 66 85 102 21:00 1:42
7 Palmyra (3) 229 3 4 53 81 88 94 100 20:50 2:39
8 North Pocono (2) 240 23 45 49 59 64 76 140 21:09 1:03
9 Gwynedd-Mercy Acad (1 250 25 40 50 67 68 84 115 21:13 1:04
10 Hickory (10) 292 18 26 43 82 123 131 137 21:28 3:27
11 Nazareth Academy (1) 293 6 11 70 77 129 130 142 21:22 4:04
12 Mars Area (7) 314 27 61 71 75 80 86 90 21:33 1:14
13 Greensburg Salem (7) 328 15 20 78 79 136 139 21:44 4:33
14 Susquehannock (3) 347 19 34 83 93 118 125 133 21:43 2:56
15 Lewisburg (4) 348 44 47 52 98 107 120 128 21:41 1:48
16 Wilson Area (11) 353 13 24 87 105 124 132 135 21:47 3:42
17 Moon Area (7) 355 33 57 69 97 99 108 110 21:43 1:43
18 Somerset Area (5) 390 46 56 58 109 121 138 141 21:59 2:25
19 Bradford Area (9) 392 39 73 89 95 96 112 127 21:52 1:27
20 Lansdale Catholic (12 458 5 101 111 119 122 22:24 3:54
21 Archbishop Carroll (1 519 37 106 116 126 134 22:56 3:30
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. Dallas (2)
248 1 Regan Rome, Sr 19:10 6:11
249 7 Lindsey Oremus, Jr 19:41 6:21
250 8 Bryanna Dissinger, Sr 19:47 6:23
251 9 Ally Rome, So 19:47 6:23
253 74 Riley Oremus, Fr 21:50 7:02
254 114 Allison Amos, Sr 23:01 7:25
252 117 Katie Grose, So 23:14 7:30
Total Time = 1:40:15 Total Places = 99
2. Archbishop Wood (12)
456 10 Megan Connell, Sr 19:52 6:24
457 17 Katie Connell, Sr 20:04 6:28
461 31 Kasey Brown, Sr 20:43 6:41
459 32 Vicky Nangle, Fr 20:45 6:41
458 38 Erin Young, So 20:49 6:43
460 51 Natalie Cornely, Fr 21:11 6:50
462 104 Casey Ortiz, Sr 22:35 7:17
Total Time = 1:42:13 Total Places = 128
3. Villa Maria (10)
404 21 Claire Brown, So 20:27 6:36
405 22 Carlee Constable, Fr 20:29 6:36
409 28 Grace Trucilla, Jr 20:42 6:40
407 30 Bernadette Prichard, So 20:43 6:41
406 55 Catie Cacchione, Jr 21:17 6:52
410 62 Olivia Messina, Jr 21:34 6:57
411 72 Emily Abramczyk, Jr 21:47 7:02
Total Time = 1:43:38 Total Places = 156
4. N W Lehigh (11)
430 2 Haley Yost, Sr 19:25 6:16
431 12 Carly Pierce, Jr 19:54 6:25
432 35 Rachele Cerrone, Jr 20:48 6:42
434 36 Paige Stitzel, Fr 20:48 6:43
433 91 Rachel Mikols, So 22:10 7:09
436 103 Angela Alden, So 22:34 7:17
437 113 Abigail Smith, So 23:00 7:25
Total Time = 1:43:05 Total Places = 176
5. York Suburban (3)
274 16 Olivia Gettle, So 20:00 6:27
275 29 Emma Leik, So 20:42 6:41
279 48 Danielle Cardone, Jr 21:08 6:49
278 54 Sarah Cardone, Jr 21:14 6:51
277 63 Lauren Shrader, Sr 21:35 6:57
276 65 Kimberly Hall, Sr 21:39 6:59
280 92 Rachelle Walker, Jr 22:11 7:09
Total Time = 1:44:39 Total Places = 210
6. Danville (4)
313 14 Mackenzie Jones, So 19:58 6:26
315 41 Maddy Messa, So 20:55 6:45
314 42 Emily Haney, Sr 20:55 6:45
318 60 Sara Turner, Sr 21:31 6:56
316 66 Katelyn Maffei, So 21:40 6:59
317 85 Hannah Maize, Jr 22:02 7:06
319 102 Abby Raup, Fr 22:33 7:16
Total Time = 1:44:59 Total Places = 223
7. Palmyra (3)
283 3 Kelsei Bixler, Fr 19:26 6:16
282 4 Miranda Salvo, Jr 19:30 6:17
284 53 Devin Strynkowski, Sr 21:13 6:50
287 81 Emily Bliemeister, So 21:54 7:04
286 88 Leah Hollowell, Jr 22:05 7:07
285 94 Lizzy St. Clair, So 22:15 7:11
288 100 Juliana Kerper, So 22:29 7:15
Total Time = 1:44:08 Total Places = 229
8. North Pocono (2)
256 23 Kaitlyn Lewis, Jr 20:33 6:38
257 45 Joanna Bernatowicz, So 20:58 6:46
260 49 Abby Haines, So 21:09 6:49
259 59 Lia Correa, Sr 21:28 6:55
261 64 Hannah Whitney, Sr 21:36 6:58
258 76 Barbara Jane Wicker, Sr 21:51 7:03
262 140 Kaleigh Orr, Jr 25:53 8:21
Total Time = 1:45:44 Total Places = 240
9. Gwynedd-Mercy Acad (1
223 25 Allie Flint, Sr 20:39 6:39
222 40 Stephanie Szekely, Fr 20:50 6:43
227 50 Tara Webster, So 21:09 6:49
226 67 Emily Gregor, Fr 21:42 7:00
224 68 Caroline Dennin, So 21:42 7:00
228 84 Sydney Hirokawa, Jr 22:01 7:06
225 115 Allie Szekely, So 23:07 7:27
Total Time = 1:46:02 Total Places = 250
10. Hickory (10)
412 18 Lexi Bible, So 20:10 6:30
413 26 Jackie Abraham, Jr 20:40 6:40
414 43 Haley Boyd, So 20:56 6:45
415 82 Bailey Brown, Sr 21:55 7:04
416 123 Kyra Henderson, Jr 23:37 7:37
417 131 Christa Marrie, Fr 24:03 7:45
418 137 Paige Brown, Jr 24:46 7:59
Total Time = 1:47:18 Total Places = 292
11. Nazareth Academy (1)
230 6 Veronica Wheeler, Sr 19:37 6:20
231 11 Karli Visconto, Jr 19:54 6:25
232 70 Erin Brennan, Jr 21:44 7:01
233 77 Emily Smith, So 21:52 7:03
234 129 Clare Gervino, Jr 23:40 7:38
235 130 Michelle Nocitra, Jr 23:50 7:41
236 142 Margaret Hibbs, So 26:57 8:42
Total Time = 1:46:47 Total Places = 293
12. Mars Area (7)
354 27 Shannon McChesney, Jr 20:41 6:40
352 61 Natalie Petrini, Fr 21:33 6:57
357 71 Emma Gentile, Fr 21:45 7:01
356 75 Lindsey Brand, Fr 21:51 7:03
355 80 Jessica Monberg, So 21:54 7:04
353 86 Sydney Cole, Jr 22:04 7:07
358 90 Reilly Butler, Jr 22:10 7:09
Total Time = 1:47:44 Total Places = 314
13. Greensburg Salem (7)
360 15 Riley Kwiatowski, Fr 19:59 6:27
361 20 Laura Rosner, Sr 20:22 6:34
362 78 Gina Mattei, Sr 21:53 7:03
363 79 Mackenzie Tressler, Jr 21:54 7:04
365 136 Sarah Kolar, Sr 24:31 7:55
366 139 Hadley Ankrum, So 25:48 8:19
Total Time = 1:48:39 Total Places = 328
14. Susquehannock (3)
290 19 Rachel Banchiere, So 20:21 6:34
291 34 Emily Fourhman, Sr 20:47 6:42
293 83 Jackie Ditt, Jr 21:57 7:05
292 93 Courtney Rodgers, So 22:12 7:10
294 118 Katie Steines, Sr 23:16 7:30
296 125 Brigit Duffy, So 23:38 7:37
295 133 Jenna Bradford, So 24:14 7:49
Total Time = 1:48:33 Total Places = 347
15. Lewisburg (4)
325 44 Jenna Farmer, Jr 20:58 6:46
322 47 Jordan Hartzel, Fr 21:07 6:49
321 52 Allison Graham, So 21:11 6:50
323 98 Blake Baylor, Jr 22:23 7:13
324 107 Katie Edwards, Sr 22:45 7:20
327 120 Rachel Ziegler, Jr 23:23 7:32
326 128 Kara Devine, Jr 23:40 7:38
Total Time = 1:48:24 Total Places = 348
16. Wilson Area (11)
438 13 Sydney Brannon, So 19:56 6:26
439 24 Abby Rustay, Fr 20:37 6:39
441 87 Maddy Brannon, Sr 22:04 7:07
440 105 Julia Sjodahl, So 22:39 7:18
442 124 Devyn Losco, Fr 23:38 7:37
444 132 Casey Carl, Sr 24:09 7:47
445 135 Brigid McAtee, Sr 24:21 7:51
Total Time = 1:48:54 Total Places = 353
17. Moon Area (7)
368 33 Ciara Cavitt, So 20:45 6:41
369 57 Isabelle Marsh, Jr 21:19 6:52
370 69 Mia Castelveter, Sr 21:43 7:00
373 97 Stephanie Connors, Sr 22:18 7:11
372 99 Sarah Connors, Fr 22:28 7:15
371 108 Elisabeth DeNardo, Jr 22:46 7:20
374 110 Mallory Krah, So 22:52 7:22
Total Time = 1:48:33 Total Places = 355
18. Somerset Area (5)
339 46 Jane Woy, So 21:02 6:47
340 56 Haylee Rohrer, So 21:18 6:52
341 58 Rebecca Herwig, So 21:19 6:52
342 109 Caroline Heckman, Sr 22:47 7:21
343 121 Lexi Overcash, Sr 23:27 7:34
344 138 Sarah Strope, Fr 25:15 8:09
345 141 Olivia Straka, So 25:56 8:22
Total Time = 1:49:53 Total Places = 390
19. Bradford Area (9)
391 39 Makaila Banka, So 20:49 6:43
392 73 Riley Crissman, So 21:48 7:02
394 89 Sarah Eaton, Jr 22:08 7:08
393 95 Mackenzie Race, Sr 22:15 7:11
395 96 Ashly Colosimo, Sr 22:16 7:11
396 112 Morgan Whitlow, Fr 22:59 7:25
398 127 Emily Little, Fr 23:39 7:38
Total Time = 1:49:16 Total Places = 392
20. Lansdale Catholic (12
464 5 Kayla Connelly, Fr 19:36 6:19
465 101 Hannah Beck, So 22:32 7:16
466 111 Elizabeth Reid, Jr 22:59 7:25
469 119 Anna Benecke, Sr 23:19 7:31
467 122 Rachel Hart, Jr 23:30 7:35
Total Time = 1:51:56 Total Places = 458
21. Archbishop Carroll (1
474 37 Gabriella Miele, Jr 20:49 6:43
472 106 Tess Gibbons, Fr 22:41 7:19
471 116 Abigale Cocco, Jr 23:13 7:29
475 126 Katie Sullivan, Sr 23:39 7:37
473 134 Kelly McMonagle, Sr 24:18 7:50
Total Time = 1:54:40 Total Places = 519
TEAM 1M 2M FINAL
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME TIME PACE TEAM
455 1 Elizabeth Chikotas, Sr 5:28 11:31 18:43 6:02 Saucon Valley (11)
248 2 1 Regan Rome, Sr 5:38 11:53 19:10 6:11 Dallas (2)
390 3 Alexis O'Shea, Jr 5:35 12:00 19:22 6:15 West Allegheny (7)
430 4 2 Haley Yost, Sr 5:56 12:16 19:25 6:16 N W Lehigh (11)
283 5 3 Kelsei Bixler, Fr 5:47 12:11 19:26 6:16 Palmyra (3)
282 6 4 Miranda Salvo, Jr 5:42 12:09 19:30 6:17 Palmyra (3)
303 7 Caroline Schemel, Jr 5:44 12:09 19:36 6:19 Greencastle-Antrim (3
464 8 5 Kayla Connelly, Fr 5:45 12:15 19:36 6:19 Lansdale Catholic (12
267 9 Tara Johnson, So 5:42 12:12 19:37 6:20 Pittston Area (2)
230 10 6 Veronica Wheeler, Sr 5:52 12:16 19:37 6:20 Nazareth Academy (1)
337 11 Treicy Cedeno, So 5:43 12:10 19:38 6:20 Shikellamy (4)
389 12 Julie Gerber, Sr 5:46 12:12 19:39 6:20 Uniontown Area (7)
299 13 Leanne Weaver, So 6:00 12:23 19:40 6:21 Boiling Springs (3)
249 14 7 Lindsey Oremus, Jr 5:42 12:09 19:41 6:21 Dallas (2)
250 15 8 Bryanna Dissinger, Sr 5:45 12:10 19:47 6:23 Dallas (2)
251 16 9 Ally Rome, So 5:48 12:11 19:47 6:23 Dallas (2)
456 17 10 Megan Connell, Sr 5:44 12:17 19:52 6:24 Archbishop Wood (12)
350 18 Hannah Dorian, Sr 5:44 12:17 19:53 6:25 Westmont Hilltop (6)
231 19 11 Karli Visconto, Jr 5:49 12:16 19:54 6:25 Nazareth Academy (1)
431 20 12 Carly Pierce, Jr 5:57 12:29 19:54 6:25 N W Lehigh (11)
304 21 Karlie Heistand, Sr 5:51 12:23 19:56 6:26 Hamburg (3)
438 22 13 Sydney Brannon, So 6:04 12:34 19:56 6:26 Wilson Area (11)
310 23 Emily Dethlefs, Sr 5:53 12:24 19:57 6:26 Trinity (3)
313 24 14 Mackenzie Jones, So 5:51 12:20 19:58 6:26 Danville (4)
360 25 15 Riley Kwiatowski, Fr 5:59 12:29 19:59 6:27 Greensburg Salem (7)
274 26 16 Olivia Gettle, So 5:53 12:17 20:00 6:27 York Suburban (3)
311 27 Devi Jagadesan, Sr 5:49 12:26 20:01 6:27 Wyomissing (3)
308 28 Kierra Zack, Jr 5:54 12:27 20:02 6:27 Northern (3)
457 29 17 Katie Connell, Sr 5:53 12:29 20:04 6:28 Archbishop Wood (12)
273 30 Maggie Toczko, So 5:43 12:08 20:04 6:28 Tunkhannock Area (2)
412 31 18 Lexi Bible, So 5:46 12:20 20:10 6:30 Hickory (10)
384 32 Hannah Bablak, So 5:48 12:22 20:14 6:32 Quaker Valley (7)
300 33 Kirsten Lebo, Sr 5:50 12:29 20:15 6:32 Conrad Weiser (3)
290 34 19 Rachel Banchiere, So 5:51 12:33 20:21 6:34 Susquehannock (3)
361 35 20 Laura Rosner, Sr 5:55 12:27 20:22 6:34 Greensburg Salem (7)
425 36 Catie Jaskowak, So 5:47 12:31 20:25 6:35 Grove City (10)
272 37 Erin Rome, Jr 5:54 12:39 20:26 6:35 Tunkhannock Area (2)
404 38 21 Claire Brown, So 5:55 12:38 20:27 6:36 Villa Maria (10)
307 39 Rosemary Tuzzino, So 5:52 12:37 20:28 6:36 Lancaster Catholic (3
405 40 22 Carlee Constable, Fr 5:56 12:37 20:29 6:36 Villa Maria (10)
301 41 Angel Barber, Jr 6:02 12:53 20:31 6:37 East Pennsboro (3)
446 42 Colleen Daday, So 5:50 12:38 20:31 6:37 Allentown C C (11)
348 43 Tricia Varner, Fr 5:57 12:38 20:32 6:37 Forest Hills (6)
256 44 23 Kaitlyn Lewis, Jr 5:59 12:40 20:33 6:38 North Pocono (2)
338 45 Yoangelys Cedeno, Fr 5:54 12:33 20:33 6:38 Shikellamy (4)
306 46 Kayla White, Jr 6:00 12:40 20:34 6:38 Kennard Dale (3)
268 47 Emly Carr, Jr 5:58 12:41 20:36 6:38 Scranton Prep (2)
439 48 24 Abby Rustay, Fr 6:08 12:47 20:37 6:39 Wilson Area (11)
223 49 25 Allie Flint, Sr 6:01 12:49 20:39 6:39 Gwynedd-Mercy Acad (1
413 50 26 Jackie Abraham, Jr 5:48 12:36 20:40 6:40 Hickory (10)
354 51 27 Shannon McChesney, Jr 6:09 12:53 20:41 6:40 Mars Area (7)
388 52 Jade Bellotti, Jr 6:01 12:41 20:42 6:40 Uniontown Area (7)
409 53 28 Grace Trucilla, Jr 6:18 12:45 20:42 6:40 Villa Maria (10)
275 54 29 Emma Leik, So 6:07 13:00 20:42 6:41 York Suburban (3)
407 55 30 Bernadette Prichard, So 6:05 12:55 20:43 6:41 Villa Maria (10)
298 56 Paige Clancy, Jr 6:08 12:55 20:43 6:41 Boiling Springs (3)
461 57 31 Kasey Brown, Sr 6:05 12:53 20:43 6:41 Archbishop Wood (12)
401 58 Juliann Bodddorf, Sr 6:06 12:59 20:43 6:41 Punxsutawney (9)
386 59 Whitney Ballash, Sr 6:16 12:57 20:43 6:41 South Park (7)
459 60 32 Vicky Nangle, Fr 5:58 12:54 20:45 6:41 Archbishop Wood (12)
378 61 Rebecca Dudek, Sr 6:04 12:48 20:45 6:41 Freeport Area (7)
368 62 33 Ciara Cavitt, So 6:04 12:53 20:45 6:41 Moon Area (7)
291 63 34 Emily Fourhman, Sr 5:56 12:47 20:47 6:42 Susquehannock (3)
432 64 35 Rachele Cerrone, Jr 6:06 13:05 20:48 6:42 N W Lehigh (11)
434 65 36 Paige Stitzel, Fr 6:11 13:02 20:48 6:43 N W Lehigh (11)
474 66 37 Gabriella Miele, Jr 6:14 13:02 20:49 6:43 Archbishop Carroll (1
458 67 38 Erin Young, So 5:59 12:54 20:49 6:43 Archbishop Wood (12)
380 68 Kacey Raible, So 6:01 12:54 20:49 6:43 Indiana Area (7)
391 69 39 Makaila Banka, So 6:12 13:00 20:49 6:43 Bradford Area (9)
429 70 Tabitha Donaldson, Fr 6:11 12:56 20:50 6:43 Slippery Rock (10)
302 71 Jesse Margraf, Fr 6:04 12:53 20:50 6:43 East Pennsboro (3)
222 72 40 Stephanie Szekely, Fr 6:01 12:55 20:50 6:43 Gwynedd-Mercy Acad (1
309 73 Brandi Vallely, Sr 6:02 12:54 20:51 6:43 Oley Valley (3)
243 74 Brittany Finn, Sr 6:05 13:02 20:53 6:44 Upper Moreland (1)
240 75 Taylor McElwee, Sr 6:06 12:51 20:54 6:44 Merion Mercy Acad (1)
315 76 41 Maddy Messa, So 6:05 12:53 20:55 6:45 Danville (4)
314 77 42 Emily Haney, Sr 6:00 12:49 20:55 6:45 Danville (4)
414 78 43 Haley Boyd, So 6:10 13:03 20:56 6:45 Hickory (10)
325 79 44 Jenna Farmer, Jr 6:00 12:51 20:58 6:46 Lewisburg (4)
257 80 45 Joanna Bernatowicz, So 5:59 12:54 20:58 6:46 North Pocono (2)
385 81 Ashley McKendry, Sr 6:09 13:03 21:00 6:46 Quaker Valley (7)
312 82 Cassidy Kuhn, So 5:52 12:39 21:01 6:46 Wyomissing (3)
383 83 Mandi Moxie, So 6:13 13:09 21:01 6:47 Knoch (7)
387 84 Riley Beistel, So 6:15 13:07 21:01 6:47 Southmoreland (7)
339 85 46 Jane Woy, So 6:09 12:59 21:02 6:47 Somerset Area (5)
428 86 Taylor Pletz, Jr 5:52 12:42 21:04 6:47 Mercyhurst Prep (10)
452 87 Abby Warner, Sr 6:16 13:07 21:04 6:48 North Schuylkill (11)
400 88 Claire Mikesell, So 6:22 13:14 21:04 6:48 Clearfield (9)
265 89 Haley West, Sr 6:09 13:05 21:05 6:48 Honesdale (2)
305 90 Amanda Cole, Jr 6:02 12:57 21:06 6:48 James Buchanan (3)
322 91 47 Jordan Hartzel, Fr 6:04 13:02 21:07 6:49 Lewisburg (4)
279 92 48 Danielle Cardone, Jr 6:16 13:13 21:08 6:49 York Suburban (3)
260 93 49 Abby Haines, So 6:12 13:10 21:09 6:49 North Pocono (2)
227 94 50 Tara Webster, So 6:00 13:00 21:09 6:49 Gwynedd-Mercy Acad (1
422 95 Savanna Carr, Fr 6:11 13:04 21:10 6:49 Franklin (10)
379 96 Kyla Kelley, Fr 6:11 13:05 21:10 6:50 Highlands (7)
460 97 51 Natalie Cornely, Fr 5:58 12:58 21:11 6:50 Archbishop Wood (12)
321 98 52 Allison Graham, So 6:01 12:54 21:11 6:50 Lewisburg (4)
376 99 Mica Hanish, Fr 6:12 13:09 21:12 6:50 Ambridge Area (7)
381 100 Jenny Murtha, So 6:14 13:07 21:12 6:50 Keystone Oaks (7)
284 101 53 Devin Strynkowski, Sr 6:12 13:18 21:13 6:50 Palmyra (3)
278 102 54 Sarah Cardone, Jr 6:17 13:14 21:14 6:51 York Suburban (3)
406 103 55 Catie Cacchione, Jr 6:15 13:12 21:17 6:52 Villa Maria (10)
242 104 Sydni Stovall, Fr 6:02 13:00 21:17 6:52 Springfield Township
477 105 Kanae Taylor, Jr 5:51 12:51 21:17 6:52 Engineering & Science
340 106 56 Haylee Rohrer, So 5:59 13:03 21:18 6:52 Somerset Area (5)
369 107 57 Isabelle Marsh, Jr 6:22 13:27 21:19 6:52 Moon Area (7)
341 108 58 Rebecca Herwig, So 6:25 13:23 21:19 6:52 Somerset Area (5)
266 109 Lindsay Pembleton, So 6:03 13:08 21:19 6:52 Lake-Lehman (2)
238 110 Caroline Harmon, Jr 5:57 13:02 21:19 6:53 Lower Moreland (1)
331 111 Sarah Lemon, Jr 6:03 13:03 21:20 6:53 Mifflinburg (4)
269 112 Erin Feeney, So 6:08 13:01 21:21 6:53 Scranton Prep (2)
239 113 Lizzie Harmon, Fr 6:07 13:09 21:21 6:53 Lower Moreland (1)
454 114 Kelly Gonoude, Jr 6:16 13:15 21:22 6:53 Salisbury (11)
450 115 Courtney Capper, Sr 6:13 13:08 21:23 6:54 Jim Thorpe (11)
447 116 Kassi Yocco, So 6:04 13:10 21:24 6:54 Bethlehem Catholic (1
402 117 Ala Small, Jr 6:15 13:19 21:24 6:54 Punxsutawney (9)
421 118 Brie Sutherland, So 6:12 13:12 21:26 6:55 Corry (10)
271 119 Clare Schoen, Jr 6:04 13:05 21:26 6:55 Scranton Prep (2)
476 120 Danae Colston, Jr 6:03 13:08 21:27 6:55 Engineering & Science
270 121 Kate Riley, So 6:03 13:00 21:28 6:55 Scranton Prep (2)
259 122 59 Lia Correa, Sr 6:12 13:18 21:28 6:55 North Pocono (2)
453 123 Christina Scartelli, Jr 6:11 13:17 21:31 6:56 Notre Dame Gp (11)
318 124 60 Sara Turner, Sr 6:23 13:30 21:31 6:56 Danville (4)
377 125 Hayley Davis, Sr 6:17 13:09 21:32 6:57 Freeport Area (7)
352 126 61 Natalie Petrini, Fr 6:08 13:15 21:33 6:57 Mars Area (7)
246 127 Brenna Twomey, Sr 6:09 13:18 21:33 6:57 Villa Joseph Marie (1
410 128 62 Olivia Messina, Jr 6:18 13:18 21:34 6:57 Villa Maria (10)
277 129 63 Lauren Shrader, Sr 6:20 13:30 21:35 6:57 York Suburban (3)
261 130 64 Hannah Whitney, Sr 6:16 13:20 21:36 6:58 North Pocono (2)
244 131 Rachel Landis, Jr 6:10 13:13 21:36 6:58 Upper Perkiomen (1)
351 132 Maura Glennon, So 6:17 13:26 21:37 6:58 Westmont Hilltop (6)
347 133 Anya Hoaglund, So 6:14 13:26 21:38 6:59 Bellefonte Area (6)
423 134 Victoria Evankovich, Sr 6:04 13:16 21:39 6:59 General McLane (10)
276 135 65 Kimberly Hall, Sr 6:20 13:27 21:39 6:59 York Suburban (3)
316 136 66 Katelyn Maffei, So 6:09 13:16 21:40 6:59 Danville (4)
420 137 Brooke Phelps, Jr 6:07 13:21 21:40 6:59 Conneaut (10)
332 138 Kaylee Long, So 6:15 13:24 21:40 6:59 Milton Area (4)
226 139 67 Emily Gregor, Fr 6:24 13:30 21:42 7:00 Gwynedd-Mercy Acad (1
224 140 68 Caroline Dennin, So 6:24 13:32 21:42 7:00 Gwynedd-Mercy Acad (1
427 141 Gina Majczyk, Jr 6:09 13:20 21:42 7:00 Mercyhurst Prep (10)
370 142 69 Mia Castelveter, Sr 6:10 13:26 21:43 7:00 Moon Area (7)
232 143 70 Erin Brennan, Jr 6:22 13:31 21:44 7:01 Nazareth Academy (1)
357 144 71 Emma Gentile, Fr 6:27 13:36 21:45 7:01 Mars Area (7)
403 145 Shelby Schreiber, So 6:14 13:18 21:45 7:01 St. Marys (9)
411 146 72 Emily Abramczyk, Jr 6:15 13:18 21:47 7:02 Villa Maria (10)
449 147 Shannon Henninger, So 13:38 21:47 7:02 Blue Mountain (11)
392 148 73 Riley Crissman, So 6:26 13:30 21:48 7:02 Bradford Area (9)
253 149 74 Riley Oremus, Fr 6:05 13:19 21:50 7:02 Dallas (2)
356 150 75 Lindsey Brand, Fr 6:22 13:34 21:51 7:03 Mars Area (7)
258 151 76 Barbara Jane Wicker, Sr 6:19 13:21 21:51 7:03 North Pocono (2)
233 152 77 Emily Smith, So 6:22 13:31 21:52 7:03 Nazareth Academy (1)
335 153 Ashley Blair, Fr 6:05 13:24 21:52 7:03 Selinsgrove (4)
362 154 78 Gina Mattei, Sr 6:13 13:28 21:53 7:03 Greensburg Salem (7)
399 155 Kristi Fox, Jr 6:32 13:40 21:53 7:03 Clearfield (9)
363 156 79 Mackenzie Tressler, Jr 6:19 13:34 21:54 7:04 Greensburg Salem (7)
355 157 80 Jessica Monberg, So 6:17 13:35 21:54 7:04 Mars Area (7)
287 158 81 Emily Bliemeister, So 6:17 13:28 21:54 7:04 Palmyra (3)
415 159 82 Bailey Brown, Sr 6:16 13:29 21:55 7:04 Hickory (10)
293 160 83 Jackie Ditt, Jr 6:24 13:38 21:57 7:05 Susquehannock (3)
264 161 Mickie Kaminski, Sr 6:11 13:28 21:57 7:05 Hanover Area (2)
382 162 Ashlyn Carlsson, Jr 6:22 13:39 21:58 7:05 Knoch (7)
247 163 Moira Abbott, Sr 6:21 13:31 22:01 7:06 Villa Maria Academy (
228 164 84 Sydney Hirokawa, Jr 6:11 13:26 22:01 7:06 Gwynedd-Mercy Acad (1
241 165 Caroline Stickley, So 6:21 13:32 22:02 7:06 Octorara (1)
317 166 85 Hannah Maize, Jr 6:08 13:25 22:02 7:06 Danville (4)
353 167 86 Sydney Cole, Jr 6:11 13:33 22:04 7:07 Mars Area (7)
441 168 87 Maddy Brannon, Sr 6:25 13:39 22:04 7:07 Wilson Area (11)
448 169 Sarah Brooks, Jr 6:31 13:49 22:04 7:07 Blue Mountain (11)
286 170 88 Leah Hollowell, Jr 6:21 13:43 22:05 7:07 Palmyra (3)
349 171 Jordan Wiser, So 6:21 13:43 22:06 7:08 Tyrone Area (6)
394 172 89 Sarah Eaton, Jr 6:18 13:36 22:08 7:08 Bradford Area (9)
245 173 Danielle DeColli, Sr 6:21 13:31 22:09 7:08 Villa Joseph Marie (1
358 174 90 Reilly Butler, Jr 6:11 13:34 22:10 7:09 Mars Area (7)
433 175 91 Rachel Mikols, So 6:16 13:35 22:10 7:09 N W Lehigh (11)
280 176 92 Rachelle Walker, Jr 6:25 13:49 22:11 7:09 York Suburban (3)
292 177 93 Courtney Rodgers, So 6:25 13:39 22:12 7:10 Susquehannock (3)
330 178 Janelle Peachy, Jr 6:30 13:49 22:12 7:10 Midd-West (4)
285 179 94 Lizzy St. Clair, So 6:26 13:43 22:15 7:11 Palmyra (3)
393 180 95 Mackenzie Race, Sr 6:26 13:41 22:15 7:11 Bradford Area (9)
395 181 96 Ashly Colosimo, Sr 6:27 13:47 22:16 7:11 Bradford Area (9)
451 182 Emily Smith, Sr 6:24 13:38 22:17 7:11 Moravian Academy (11)
373 183 97 Stephanie Connors, Sr 6:31 13:50 22:18 7:11 Moon Area (7)
323 184 98 Blake Baylor, Jr 6:00 13:34 22:23 7:13 Lewisburg (4)
478 185 Sonia Dever, Sr 6:28 13:48 22:27 7:14 Msr Bonner (12)
372 186 99 Sarah Connors, Fr 6:30 13:54 22:28 7:15 Moon Area (7)
288 187 100 Juliana Kerper, So 6:26 13:49 22:29 7:15 Palmyra (3)
329 188 Maria Hudock, Jr 6:25 13:45 22:29 7:15 Athens Area (4)
333 189 Sydney Beeman, So 6:24 13:50 22:30 7:15 Sayre (4)
465 190 101 Hannah Beck, So 6:26 13:51 22:32 7:16 Lansdale Catholic (12
319 191 102 Abby Raup, Fr 6:31 14:04 22:33 7:16 Danville (4)
436 192 103 Angela Alden, So 6:32 14:02 22:34 7:17 N W Lehigh (11)
462 193 104 Casey Ortiz, Sr 6:31 14:01 22:35 7:17 Archbishop Wood (12)
440 194 105 Julia Sjodahl, So 6:25 13:49 22:39 7:18 Wilson Area (11)
426 195 Meredith Prather, Fr 6:10 13:34 22:40 7:18 Meadville (10)
472 196 106 Tess Gibbons, Fr 6:31 14:05 22:41 7:19 Archbishop Carroll (1
324 197 107 Katie Edwards, Sr 6:18 13:57 22:45 7:20 Lewisburg (4)
371 198 108 Elisabeth DeNardo, Jr 6:30 14:00 22:46 7:20 Moon Area (7)
342 199 109 Caroline Heckman, Sr 6:46 14:21 22:47 7:21 Somerset Area (5)
479 200 Julianne Groshon, Sr 6:21 13:50 22:50 7:22 Msr Bonner (12)
374 201 110 Mallory Krah, So 6:31 14:02 22:52 7:22 Moon Area (7)
466 202 111 Elizabeth Reid, Jr 6:29 14:08 22:59 7:25 Lansdale Catholic (12
334 203 Katherine Porter, Sr 6:33 14:09 22:59 7:25 Sayre (4)
396 204 112 Morgan Whitlow, Fr 6:51 14:24 22:59 7:25 Bradford Area (9)
437 205 113 Abigail Smith, So 6:33 14:13 23:00 7:25 N W Lehigh (11)
254 206 114 Allison Amos, Sr 6:37 14:17 23:01 7:25 Dallas (2)
225 207 115 Allie Szekely, So 6:09 13:39 23:07 7:27 Gwynedd-Mercy Acad (1
471 208 116 Abigale Cocco, Jr 6:50 14:21 23:13 7:29 Archbishop Carroll (1
252 209 117 Katie Grose, So 6:16 14:05 23:14 7:30 Dallas (2)
294 210 118 Katie Steines, Sr 6:28 14:11 23:16 7:30 Susquehannock (3)
469 211 119 Anna Benecke, Sr 6:33 14:22 23:19 7:31 Lansdale Catholic (12
480 212 Cate Lance, So 6:36 14:22 23:21 7:32 Msr Bonner (12)
327 213 120 Rachel Ziegler, Jr 6:30 14:17 23:23 7:32 Lewisburg (4)
343 214 121 Lexi Overcash, Sr 6:52 14:40 23:27 7:34 Somerset Area (5)
467 215 122 Rachel Hart, Jr 6:28 14:22 23:30 7:35 Lansdale Catholic (12
416 216 123 Kyra Henderson, Jr 6:34 14:24 23:37 7:37 Hickory (10)
442 217 124 Devyn Losco, Fr 6:47 14:40 23:38 7:37 Wilson Area (11)
296 218 125 Brigit Duffy, So 6:38 14:29 23:38 7:37 Susquehannock (3)
475 219 126 Katie Sullivan, Sr 6:50 14:40 23:39 7:37 Archbishop Carroll (1
398 220 127 Emily Little, Fr 6:51 14:34 23:39 7:38 Bradford Area (9)
326 221 128 Kara Devine, Jr 6:32 14:25 23:40 7:38 Lewisburg (4)
234 222 129 Clare Gervino, Jr 6:45 14:28 23:40 7:38 Nazareth Academy (1)
336 223 Rachael Laubscher, Sr 6:43 14:39 23:49 7:41 Selinsgrove (4)
235 224 130 Michelle Nocitra, Jr 6:48 14:37 23:50 7:41 Nazareth Academy (1)
417 225 131 Christa Marrie, Fr 6:49 14:41 24:03 7:45 Hickory (10)
444 226 132 Casey Carl, Sr 6:50 14:59 24:09 7:47 Wilson Area (11)
295 227 133 Jenna Bradford, So 6:36 14:40 24:14 7:49 Susquehannock (3)
473 228 134 Kelly McMonagle, Sr 7:01 15:04 24:18 7:50 Archbishop Carroll (1
445 229 135 Brigid McAtee, Sr 6:54 14:52 24:21 7:51 Wilson Area (11)
365 230 136 Sarah Kolar, Sr 6:44 14:43 24:31 7:55 Greensburg Salem (7)
418 231 137 Paige Brown, Jr 6:48 14:58 24:46 7:59 Hickory (10)
344 232 138 Sarah Strope, Fr 7:09 15:42 25:15 8:09 Somerset Area (5)
366 233 139 Hadley Ankrum, So 7:11 15:50 25:48 8:19 Greensburg Salem (7)
262 234 140 Kaleigh Orr, Jr 7:19 15:53 25:53 8:21 North Pocono (2)
345 235 141 Olivia Straka, So 7:10 15:50 25:56 8:22 Somerset Area (5)
236 236 142 Margaret Hibbs, So 7:27 16:38 26:57 8:42 Nazareth Academy (1)
GIRLS AAA
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Unionville (1) 51 2 5 8 16 20 79 126 18:54 1:24
2 Pennsbury (1) 57 7 9 10 12 19 32 100 19:05 0:39
3 Mount Lebanon (7) 101 4 6 22 34 35 54 57 19:27 1:39
4 Seneca Valley (7) 152 15 23 27 39 48 65 97 19:55 1:12
5 Central Bucks East (1 156 14 17 26 49 50 59 80 19:55 1:13
6 Cardinal O'Hara (12) 184 13 25 41 52 53 96 105 20:06 1:20
7 Strath Haven (1) 191 30 36 37 42 46 58 104 20:16 0:32
8 Cumberland Valley (3) 256 3 33 45 83 92 98 115 20:19 3:21
9 North Allegheny (7) 266 21 43 63 68 71 75 120 20:33 1:29
10 Chambersburg (3) 275 18 38 47 77 95 101 107 20:37 2:15
11* Parkland (11) 278 11 55 67 69 76 78 81 20:33 2:05
12* Abington Heights (2) 278 1 40 64 70 103 106 118 20:19 4:24
13 State College Area (6 282 24 31 56 82 89 99 114 20:37 1:52
14 Great Valley (1) 296 28 44 66 72 86 88 124 20:43 1:34
15 Wilson (3) 363 29 73 84 87 90 112 116 21:04 1:37
16 Manheim Township (3) 385 51 61 74 91 108 117 121 21:14 1:36
17 Emmaus (11) 394 60 62 85 93 94 109 110 21:15 0:53
18 McDowell (10) 567 102 111 113 119 122 123 125 22:34 1:32
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. Unionville (1)
481 2 Courtney Smith, Sr 18:06 5:50
482 5 Olivia Young, Jr 18:36 6:00
483 8 Kacie Breeding, So 18:51 6:05
484 16 Gretchen Mills, Jr 19:24 6:15
485 20 Elizabeth Edwards, Fr 19:29 6:17
486 79 Bridgette Zerber, Jr 21:13 6:50
488 126 Jillian Brislin, Fr 25:52 8:20
Total Time = 1:34:26 Total Places = 51
2. Pennsbury (1)
491 7 Erica Gray, Sr 18:49 6:04
490 9 Hannah Molloy, So 18:52 6:05
489 10 Olivia Sargent, So 19:03 6:09
493 12 Meridith Twomey, So 19:12 6:11
494 19 Bailey Balmer, So 19:27 6:16
492 32 Maddie Sauer, So 20:01 6:27
495 100 Anna Cruser, Jr 21:51 7:03
Total Time = 1:35:23 Total Places = 57
3. Mount Lebanon (7)
624 4 Kelsey Potts, So 18:31 5:58
625 6 Jillian Hunsberger, Sr 18:47 6:03
626 22 Audrey Gordon, Sr 19:35 6:19
629 34 Claire Dougherty, So 20:10 6:30
627 35 Sadie Saxton, So 20:10 6:30
630 54 Grace Tandon, So 20:35 6:38
628 57 Callie Gunzenhauser, Sr 20:44 6:41
Total Time = 1:37:13 Total Places = 101
4. Seneca Valley (7)
633 15 Mariah Mack, So 19:18 6:13
632 23 Rachel Hensler, Fr 19:37 6:19
634 27 Isabelle Biase, Fr 19:49 6:23
636 39 Angela Mignanelli, Sr 20:18 6:33
635 48 Becky Paine, Sr 20:29 6:36
637 65 Emma Sledge, So 20:52 6:44
638 97 Lauren Sauer, So 21:43 7:00
Total Time = 1:39:31 Total Places = 152
5. Central Bucks East (1
497 14 Tate Dawson, Fr 19:18 6:13
498 17 Elizabeth Morris, Jr 19:24 6:15
499 26 Meghan Willcoxon, Sr 19:49 6:23
501 49 Jackie Kinkead, Jr 20:30 6:37
500 50 Hannah Morris, Fr 20:30 6:37
502 59 Louise Huuki, Sr 20:46 6:42
503 80 Julia Heiges, So 21:13 6:50
Total Time = 1:39:31 Total Places = 156
6. Cardinal O'Hara (12)
706 13 Grace Mancini, So 19:16 6:13
707 25 Amy Kelly, Sr 19:41 6:21
710 41 Olivia Arizin, Fr 20:21 6:34
708 52 Sara Hayes, Fr 20:34 6:38
709 53 Maura Lyons, Fr 20:35 6:38
711 96 Erin Dolan, Sr 21:41 7:00
713 105 Julia DelGrosso, Sr 22:01 7:06
Total Time = 1:40:27 Total Places = 184
7. Strath Haven (1)
505 30 Abby Kennedy, Sr 19:56 6:26
509 36 Claire Wolters, Jr 20:17 6:32
507 37 Allie Wilson, Sr 20:17 6:33
508 42 Isabel Cardi, Fr 20:21 6:34
506 46 Maia Mesyngier, So 20:28 6:36
510 58 Alice Puchalsky, Sr 20:45 6:41
511 104 Samantha Snyder, Sr 21:56 7:05
Total Time = 1:41:19 Total Places = 191
8. Cumberland Valley (3)
575 3 Mady Clahane, So 18:12 5:52
576 33 Laura Barnes, Sr 20:07 6:29
577 45 Marie Rulapaugh, Fr 20:26 6:35
578 83 Ally Austen, Fr 21:17 6:52
580 92 Hali McKinleylester, Sr 21:32 6:57
579 98 Megan Howe, Jr 21:48 7:02
581 115 Emily Steenkamer, Sr 22:29 7:15
Total Time = 1:41:34 Total Places = 256
9. North Allegheny (7)
640 21 Madeleine Davison, So 19:34 6:19
641 43 Katie Guarnaccia, Sr 20:23 6:34
642 63 Caroline Cwalina, Sr 20:50 6:43
643 68 Caroline Bojarski, Sr 20:55 6:45
644 71 Erin Keelan, Sr 21:03 6:47
645 75 Madissen Steiner, So 21:11 6:50
647 120 Caitlyn Carmody, Sr 23:02 7:26
Total Time = 1:42:45 Total Places = 266
10. Chambersburg (3)
560 18 Natalie Holder, Sr 19:26 6:16
561 38 Alexandra Orr, Sr 20:18 6:33
559 47 Courtney Group, Sr 20:29 6:36
564 77 Ally Neidigh, So 21:12 6:50
563 95 Mara Leary, Jr 21:40 6:59
562 101 Cassie Essis, So 21:53 7:03
565 107 Jen Maxwell, Jr 22:06 7:07
Total Time = 1:43:05 Total Places = 275
11*. Parkland (11)
680 11 Mikayla Stoudt, So 19:08 6:10
681 55 Melissa Lukas, Sr 20:37 6:39
682 67 Madeline Lefrock, Jr 20:53 6:44
684 69 Alexis Dongvort, Jr 20:55 6:45
683 76 Cara Moyer, Jr 21:12 6:50
685 78 Melissa Lyman, Sr 21:13 6:50
685 81 Melissa Lyman, Sr 21:13 6:50
Total Time = 1:42:45 Total Places = 278
12*. Abington Heights (2)
546 1 Tessa Barrett, Sr 17:30 5:39
547 40 Claire Traweek, So 20:18 6:33
549 64 Jen Burke, Sr 20:51 6:43
548 70 Erin Jaeger, Sr 21:00 6:46
550 103 Alexandra Scheuermann, Fr 21:54 7:04
551 106 Sarah Walsh, Sr 22:05 7:07
552 118 Carly Danoski, So 22:51 7:22
Total Time = 1:41:33 Total Places = 278
13. State College Area (6
611 24 Emma Cousins, Sr 19:37 6:20
612 31 Larissa Burka, Jr 20:00 6:27
616 56 Natasha Fedkina, So 20:42 6:41
614 82 Kaelyn Yoder, Sr 21:13 6:51
613 89 Hannah Catalano, Sr 21:29 6:56
615 99 Catherine Curtin, Fr 21:51 7:03
617 114 Victoria Scutti, Sr 22:25 7:14
Total Time = 1:43:01 Total Places = 282
14. Great Valley (1)
513 28 Anna Willig, So 19:50 6:24
515 44 Sarah Hipwell, Jr 20:23 6:34
516 66 Tabitha Wismer, Jr 20:52 6:44
514 72 Elise Claffey, Jr 21:07 6:49
518 86 Emily Meehan, Fr 21:23 6:54
517 88 Haley Quinn, Sr 21:27 6:55
519 124 Hannah Lelito, Sr 23:43 7:39
Total Time = 1:43:35 Total Places = 296
15. Wilson (3)
567 29 Alison Willingmyre, Fr 19:54 6:25
569 73 Amina Chtourou, So 21:07 6:49
568 84 Anne Den Otter, Jr 21:19 6:53
571 87 Rebecca Owens, Sr 21:26 6:55
570 90 Lindsay Sanger, Fr 21:30 6:56
573 112 Laura Barbour, Jr 22:17 7:11
572 116 Lauren Myer, Sr 22:36 7:17
Total Time = 1:45:16 Total Places = 363
16. Manheim Township (3)
583 51 Emily McBride, Jr 20:33 6:38
585 61 Erin Mullican, Jr 20:47 6:42
586 74 Hannah Dieterle, Fr 21:10 6:49
584 91 Maryn Bernhardt, So 21:30 6:56
587 108 Joanna Burton, Jr 22:08 7:08
588 117 Phoebe Belser, Sr 22:43 7:19
589 121 Sadye Walker, So 23:17 7:30
Total Time = 1:46:08 Total Places = 385
17. Emmaus (11)
688 60 Katie Bacher, So 20:47 6:42
689 62 Hanna Brosky, Sr 20:50 6:43
690 85 Jaclyn Reinbold, Jr 21:21 6:53
693 93 Katie Carney, Sr 21:38 6:58
691 94 Cassidy Leight, So 21:39 6:59
692 109 Kristen Bray, Jr 22:10 7:09
695 110 Emma Wang, Sr 22:10 7:09
Total Time = 1:46:15 Total Places = 394
18. McDowell (10)
667 102 Kelsey Swantek, Jr 21:53 7:04
669 111 Ashley Buseck, Jr 22:14 7:10
668 113 Kaitlin Daubert, Sr 22:17 7:11
670 119 Francesca Sicari, So 23:00 7:25
672 122 Alina Nieratko, So 23:25 7:33
671 123 Marissa Flagg, So 23:30 7:35
673 125 Jamie Laughlin, Jr 24:23 7:52
Total Time = 1:52:49 Total Places = 567
TEAM 1M 2M FINAL
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME TIME PACE TEAM
546 1 1 Tessa Barrett, Sr 5:11 10:53 17:30 5:39 Abington Heights (2)
481 2 2 Courtney Smith, Sr 5:23 11:15 18:06 5:50 Unionville (1)
575 3 3 Mady Clahane, So 5:19 11:19 18:12 5:52 Cumberland Valley (3)
624 4 4 Kelsey Potts, So 5:27 11:33 18:31 5:58 Mount Lebanon (7)
660 5 Brianna Schwartz, Jr 5:18 11:28 18:36 6:00 Shaler Area (7)
482 6 5 Olivia Young, Jr 5:38 11:32 18:36 6:00 Unionville (1)
625 7 6 Jillian Hunsberger, Sr 5:31 11:38 18:47 6:03 Mount Lebanon (7)
491 8 7 Erica Gray, Sr 5:29 11:42 18:49 6:04 Pennsbury (1)
483 9 8 Kacie Breeding, So 5:39 11:45 18:51 6:05 Unionville (1)
490 10 9 Hannah Molloy, So 5:27 11:39 18:52 6:05 Pennsbury (1)
531 11 Aislinn Devlin, Fr 5:25 11:40 18:58 6:07 Downingtown West (1)
655 12 Mary Malone, Sr 5:33 11:49 19:03 6:09 North Hills (7)
489 13 10 Olivia Sargent, So 5:26 11:45 19:03 6:09 Pennsbury (1)
680 14 11 Mikayla Stoudt, So 5:31 11:55 19:08 6:10 Parkland (11)
604 15 Ella Breidenstine, So 5:51 12:10 19:09 6:10 Lower Daughin (3)
493 16 12 Meridith Twomey, So 5:32 11:51 19:12 6:11 Pennsbury (1)
706 17 13 Grace Mancini, So 5:51 12:05 19:16 6:13 Cardinal O'Hara (12)
704 18 Paige Stoner, Sr 5:30 11:45 19:17 6:13 Pottsville Area (11)
497 19 14 Tate Dawson, Fr 5:36 11:56 19:18 6:13 Central Bucks East (1
633 20 15 Mariah Mack, So 5:50 12:12 19:18 6:13 Seneca Valley (7)
484 21 16 Gretchen Mills, Jr 5:52 12:08 19:24 6:15 Unionville (1)
498 22 17 Elizabeth Morris, Jr 5:37 11:56 19:24 6:15 Central Bucks East (1
525 23 Maddie Villalba, So 5:35 12:02 19:25 6:16 Central Bucks West (1
560 24 18 Natalie Holder, Sr 5:36 12:04 19:26 6:16 Chambersburg (3)
494 25 19 Bailey Balmer, So 5:50 12:08 19:27 6:16 Pennsbury (1)
485 26 20 Elizabeth Edwards, Fr 5:52 12:08 19:29 6:17 Unionville (1)
640 27 21 Madeleine Davison, So 5:32 11:43 19:34 6:19 North Allegheny (7)
626 28 22 Audrey Gordon, Sr 5:41 12:07 19:35 6:19 Mount Lebanon (7)
632 29 23 Rachel Hensler, Fr 5:50 12:15 19:37 6:19 Seneca Valley (7)
611 30 24 Emma Cousins, Sr 5:46 12:17 19:37 6:20 State College Area (6
707 31 25 Amy Kelly, Sr 5:42 12:08 19:41 6:21 Cardinal O'Hara (12)
545 32 Lotte Black, So 5:45 12:14 19:41 6:21 Wissahickon (1)
528 33 Kaelyn Heinicke, Sr 5:48 12:17 19:42 6:21 Council Rock North (1
654 34 Marissa Deichert, Jr 5:53 12:08 19:45 6:22 Laurel Highlands (7)
608 35 Greta Lindsley, Sr 5:40 12:09 19:48 6:23 Penn Manor (3)
499 36 26 Meghan Willcoxon, Sr 5:52 12:14 19:49 6:23 Central Bucks East (1
634 37 27 Isabelle Biase, Fr 5:51 12:18 19:49 6:23 Seneca Valley (7)
522 38 Brynne Mulloy, Jr 5:49 12:20 19:49 6:23 Central Bucks South (
513 39 28 Anna Willig, So 5:52 12:16 19:50 6:24 Great Valley (1)
650 40 Gina Alm, Sr 5:34 12:08 19:53 6:25 Hampton (7)
567 41 29 Alison Willingmyre, Fr 5:39 12:15 19:54 6:25 Wilson (3)
606 42 Abby Martin, Jr 5:51 12:20 19:54 6:25 Mechanicsburg (3)
648 43 Mary Humphrey, So 5:40 12:10 19:54 6:25 Fox Chapel Area (7)
542 44 Marissa Sheva, Jr 5:33 12:05 19:54 6:25 Pennridge (1)
657 45 Kelley Giles, Fr 5:48 12:19 19:55 6:25 Norwin (7)
537 46 Kara Steinke, Sr 5:44 12:15 19:55 6:25 Methacton (1)
661 47 Kerianne Hensel, Sr 5:44 12:16 19:56 6:26 Taylor Allderdice (7)
505 48 30 Abby Kennedy, Sr 5:53 12:25 19:56 6:26 Strath Haven (1)
543 49 Grace Galligan, Sr 5:46 12:21 20:00 6:27 Springfield (Delco) (
612 50 31 Larissa Burka, Jr 5:56 12:33 20:00 6:27 State College Area (6
492 51 32 Maddie Sauer, So 5:38 12:18 20:01 6:27 Pennsbury (1)
527 52 Annamarie Shultz, So 5:57 12:36 20:04 6:28 Conestoga (1)
533 53 Michelle Myland, Sr 5:49 12:22 20:04 6:28 Downingtown West (1)
539 54 Brianna Mengini, Sr 5:42 12:20 20:06 6:29 North Penn (1)
554 55 Angela Marchetti, Sr 5:43 12:18 20:07 6:29 Hazleton Area (2)
530 56 Maddy VanBlunk, Fr 5:49 12:26 20:07 6:29 Downingtown East (1)
576 57 33 Laura Barnes, Sr 5:42 12:16 20:07 6:29 Cumberland Valley (3)
556 58 Alyssa Lafave, So 5:49 12:27 20:07 6:29 Wallenpaupack (2)
536 59 Courtney Naser, Sr 5:49 12:22 20:08 6:30 Haverford Township (1
541 60 Jill Weston, Sr 5:50 12:26 20:09 6:30 Owen J. Roberts (1)
652 61 Megan Aller, So 5:44 12:19 20:09 6:30 Kiski Area (7)
629 62 34 Claire Dougherty, So 6:05 12:41 20:10 6:30 Mount Lebanon (7)
627 63 35 Sadie Saxton, So 6:04 12:42 20:10 6:30 Mount Lebanon (7)
596 64 Kara Mueser, Sr 5:44 12:27 20:10 6:30 Elizabethtown (3)
529 65 Lexi VanBlunk, Fr 5:49 12:28 20:12 6:31 Downingtown East (1)
509 66 36 Claire Wolters, Jr 5:59 12:27 20:17 6:32 Strath Haven (1)
507 67 37 Allie Wilson, Sr 5:50 12:28 20:17 6:33 Strath Haven (1)
561 68 38 Alexandra Orr, Sr 5:52 12:29 20:18 6:33 Chambersburg (3)
636 69 39 Angela Mignanelli, Sr 5:55 12:31 20:18 6:33 Seneca Valley (7)
599 70 Kelly Moyer, So 5:48 12:34 20:18 6:33 Gov. Mifflin (3)
547 71 40 Claire Traweek, So 5:56 12:37 20:18 6:33 Abington Heights (2)
532 72 Tabitha Loftus, Sr 5:54 12:31 20:18 6:33 Downingtown West (1)
593 73 Sophia Guglielmi, Jr 5:43 12:30 20:19 6:33 Daniel Boone (3)
651 74 Morgan Ansell, Jr 5:43 12:32 20:20 6:33 Hempfield Area (7) (7
605 75 Danae Peters, Sr 5:48 12:32 20:20 6:34 Manheim Central (3)
601 76 Molly Conrad, So 5:52 12:40 20:21 6:34 Hempfield (3)
710 77 41 Olivia Arizin, Fr 5:53 12:40 20:21 6:34 Cardinal O'Hara (12)
508 78 42 Isabel Cardi, Fr 5:59 12:40 20:21 6:34 Strath Haven (1)
535 79 Maura Henderson, Jr 5:41 12:20 20:22 6:34 Harriton (1)
524 80 Lindsey Gerlach, Jr 5:46 12:25 20:22 6:34 Central Bucks West (1
521 81 Emily Schumaker, Jr 5:54 12:30 20:23 6:34 Boyertown (1)
641 82 43 Katie Guarnaccia, Sr 5:50 12:38 20:23 6:34 North Allegheny (7)
515 83 44 Sarah Hipwell, Jr 5:54 12:41 20:23 6:34 Great Valley (1)
594 84 Aliex Santora, Sr 5:53 12:30 20:25 6:35 Daniel Boone (3)
577 85 45 Marie Rulapaugh, Fr 6:00 12:44 20:26 6:35 Cumberland Valley (3)
703 86 Rachel Davalos, So 5:56 12:37 20:27 6:36 Pocono Mt. East (11)
697 87 Shaina Palmer, Jr 5:56 12:39 20:27 6:36 Freedom (11)
506 88 46 Maia Mesyngier, So 6:01 12:36 20:28 6:36 Strath Haven (1)
540 89 Melanie Vlasic, Sr 5:47 12:30 20:28 6:36 North Penn (1)
559 90 47 Courtney Group, Sr 5:40 12:28 20:29 6:36 Chambersburg (3)
635 91 48 Becky Paine, Sr 5:57 12:45 20:29 6:36 Seneca Valley (7)
501 92 49 Jackie Kinkead, Jr 6:04 12:48 20:30 6:37 Central Bucks East (1
500 93 50 Hannah Morris, Fr 6:04 12:49 20:30 6:37 Central Bucks East (1
700 94 Hayley Jackson, Sr 5:52 12:40 20:31 6:37 Northampton (11)
702 95 Samantha Young, Sr 5:41 12:18 20:31 6:37 Pleasant Valley (11)
534 96 Liz McGroarty, Sr 5:53 12:41 20:32 6:37 Garnet Valley (1)
583 97 51 Emily McBride, Jr 5:59 12:43 20:33 6:38 Manheim Township (3)
708 98 52 Sara Hayes, Fr 5:56 12:42 20:34 6:38 Cardinal O'Hara (12)
698 99 Olivia Salerno, Fr 5:57 12:39 20:34 6:38 Freedom (11)
709 100 53 Maura Lyons, Fr 5:51 12:43 20:35 6:38 Cardinal O'Hara (12)
630 101 54 Grace Tandon, So 6:07 12:49 20:35 6:38 Mount Lebanon (7)
701 102 Lizz Everhartdt, Fr 6:00 12:40 20:36 6:38 Pleasant Valley (11)
649 103 Bria McMahon, So 5:42 12:21 20:36 6:39 Franklin Regional (7)
656 104 Ava Pietrzyk, Fr 5:52 12:41 20:36 6:39 North Hills (7)
681 105 55 Melissa Lukas, Sr 5:55 12:39 20:37 6:39 Parkland (11)
699 106 Jessica Hendricks, Fr 5:54 12:37 20:37 6:39 Northampton (11)
598 107 Hannah Mansell, Jr 5:41 12:20 20:37 6:39 Gov. Mifflin (3)
591 108 Emma Bateman, So 6:12 12:57 20:38 6:39 Carlisle (3)
595 109 Abby Snyder, Jr 5:55 12:40 20:38 6:39 Daniel Boone (3)
616 110 56 Natasha Fedkina, So 5:49 12:42 20:42 6:41 State College Area (6
609 111 Makena Felts, Sr 5:59 12:41 20:43 6:41 Red Land (3)
658 112 Gabrielle Romeo, Sr 5:55 12:48 20:43 6:41 Pine-Richland (7)
600 113 Nicole Moyer, So 5:51 12:39 20:44 6:41 Gov. Mifflin (3)
628 114 57 Callie Gunzenhauser, Sr 6:05 12:43 20:44 6:41 Mount Lebanon (7)
510 115 58 Alice Puchalsky, Sr 6:03 12:38 20:45 6:41 Strath Haven (1)
597 116 Kelsey Gerhart, Sr 5:54 12:42 20:45 6:42 Garden Spot (3)
502 117 59 Louise Huuki, Sr 6:07 12:54 20:46 6:42 Central Bucks East (1
662 118 Sarah Martin, Fr 6:06 12:55 20:46 6:42 Upper Saint Clair (7)
688 119 60 Katie Bacher, So 5:53 12:28 20:47 6:42 Emmaus (11)
585 120 61 Erin Mullican, Jr 5:54 12:41 20:47 6:42 Manheim Township (3)
607 121 Elizabeth Rudderow, Fr 5:59 12:43 20:49 6:43 Muhlenberg (3)
689 122 62 Hanna Brosky, Sr 5:55 12:51 20:50 6:43 Emmaus (11)
642 123 63 Caroline Cwalina, Sr 5:58 12:40 20:50 6:43 North Allegheny (7)
549 124 64 Jen Burke, Sr 5:56 12:50 20:51 6:43 Abington Heights (2)
637 125 65 Emma Sledge, So 5:57 12:51 20:52 6:44 Seneca Valley (7)
603 126 Taylor Mortensen, Fr 5:56 12:53 20:52 6:44 Hershey (3)
516 127 66 Tabitha Wismer, Jr 6:07 13:00 20:52 6:44 Great Valley (1)
682 128 67 Madeline Lefrock, Jr 5:59 12:55 20:53 6:44 Parkland (11)
555 129 Cassie Papp, Sr 5:58 12:48 20:53 6:44 Hazleton Area (2)
643 130 68 Caroline Bojarski, Sr 6:05 12:53 20:55 6:45 North Allegheny (7)
653 131 Lauren Smeltzer, Jr 5:58 12:47 20:55 6:45 Kiski Area (7)
684 132 69 Alexis Dongvort, Jr 5:57 12:49 20:55 6:45 Parkland (11)
714 133 McKenzie Hooven, Jr 6:04 13:01 20:56 6:45 Archbishop Ryan (12)
592 134 Maddie Kole, So 6:12 12:50 20:59 6:46 Carlisle (3)
548 135 70 Erin Jaeger, Sr 5:58 12:49 21:00 6:46 Abington Heights (2)
659 136 Kirsten McMichael, Jr 5:55 12:48 21:01 6:47 Ringgold (7)
544 137 Jess Delviscio, Jr 6:11 13:01 21:01 6:47 West Chester Rustin (
644 138 71 Erin Keelan, Sr 5:59 12:50 21:03 6:47 North Allegheny (7)
696 139 Diana Hammerstone, So 5:58 12:58 21:06 6:48 Easton Area (11)
514 140 72 Elise Claffey, Jr 5:52 12:47 21:07 6:49 Great Valley (1)
569 141 73 Amina Chtourou, So 6:02 13:10 21:07 6:49 Wilson (3)
705 142 Allyson Yanega, Fr 5:59 13:02 21:09 6:49 Southern Lehigh (11)
526 143 Rita Concannon, Sr 6:11 13:14 21:09 6:49 Conestoga (1)
586 144 74 Hannah Dieterle, Fr 6:03 13:01 21:10 6:49 Manheim Township (3)
621 145 Laurel Moyer, Jr 6:03 13:02 21:10 6:50 Central Mountain (6)
645 146 75 Madissen Steiner, So 5:58 12:52 21:11 6:50 North Allegheny (7)
557 147 Deirdre Schmidt, Jr 6:09 13:11 21:12 6:50 Wallenpaupack (2)
683 148 76 Cara Moyer, Jr 5:56 13:04 21:12 6:50 Parkland (11)
564 149 77 Ally Neidigh, So 6:08 13:08 21:12 6:50 Chambersburg (3)
685 150 78 Melissa Lyman, Sr 6:04 13:05 21:13 6:50 Parkland (11)
486 151 79 Bridgette Zerber, Jr 5:53 12:38 21:13 6:50 Unionville (1)
503 152 80 Julia Heiges, So 6:08 13:04 21:13 6:50 Central Bucks East (1
685 153 81 Melissa Lyman, Sr 6:04 13:05 21:13 6:50 Parkland (11)
538 154 Phoebe Clowser, So 5:53 12:41 21:13 6:50 North Penn (1)
614 155 82 Kaelyn Yoder, Sr 6:03 13:07 21:13 6:51 State College Area (6
558 156 Hannah Weber, Jr 6:00 12:54 21:15 6:51 Williamsport Area (4)
578 157 83 Ally Austen, Fr 6:04 12:59 21:17 6:52 Cumberland Valley (3)
568 158 84 Anne Den Otter, Jr 5:56 13:03 21:19 6:53 Wilson (3)
690 159 85 Jaclyn Reinbold, Jr 6:10 13:12 21:21 6:53 Emmaus (11)
518 160 86 Emily Meehan, Fr 6:14 13:09 21:23 6:54 Great Valley (1)
571 161 87 Rebecca Owens, Sr 6:03 13:09 21:26 6:55 Wilson (3)
675 162 Colleen Campbell, Jr 6:05 13:06 21:26 6:55 Central Tech (10)
517 163 88 Haley Quinn, Sr 6:13 13:18 21:27 6:55 Great Valley (1)
613 164 89 Hannah Catalano, Sr 5:58 13:03 21:29 6:56 State College Area (6
570 165 90 Lindsay Sanger, Fr 6:06 13:14 21:30 6:56 Wilson (3)
584 166 91 Maryn Bernhardt, So 6:02 13:07 21:30 6:56 Manheim Township (3)
580 167 92 Hali McKinleylester, Sr 6:21 13:30 21:32 6:57 Cumberland Valley (3)
622 168 Bridget Perry, Fr 6:01 13:05 21:34 6:57 Hollidaysburg Area (6
716 169 Shante Dorin, Sr 6:20 13:27 21:38 6:58 Central (12)
693 170 93 Katie Carney, Sr 6:10 13:13 21:38 6:58 Emmaus (11)
691 171 94 Cassidy Leight, So 6:10 13:16 21:39 6:59 Emmaus (11)
563 172 95 Mara Leary, Jr 6:08 13:20 21:40 6:59 Chambersburg (3)
711 173 96 Erin Dolan, Sr 6:01 13:11 21:41 7:00 Cardinal O'Hara (12)
638 174 97 Lauren Sauer, So 6:09 13:16 21:43 7:00 Seneca Valley (7)
620 175 Morgan Pensyl, Sr 6:07 13:17 21:45 7:01 Altoona Area (6)
579 176 98 Megan Howe, Jr 6:11 13:18 21:48 7:02 Cumberland Valley (3)
615 177 99 Catherine Curtin, Fr 6:12 13:29 21:51 7:03 State College Area (6
495 178 100 Anna Cruser, Jr 6:10 13:17 21:51 7:03 Pennsbury (1)
562 179 101 Cassie Essis, So 6:07 13:19 21:53 7:03 Chambersburg (3)
667 180 102 Kelsey Swantek, Jr 6:04 13:10 21:53 7:04 McDowell (10)
550 181 103 Alexandra Scheuermann, Fr 6:24 13:39 21:54 7:04 Abington Heights (2)
511 182 104 Samantha Snyder, Sr 6:03 13:27 21:56 7:05 Strath Haven (1)
602 183 Megan Ingalls, Jr 6:11 13:31 21:59 7:05 Hershey (3)
713 184 105 Julia DelGrosso, Sr 6:07 13:28 22:01 7:06 Cardinal O'Hara (12)
610 185 Samantha Shields, Jr 5:57 13:13 22:02 7:06 Warwick (3)
619 186 Alexandra Conrad, So 6:15 13:22 22:04 7:07 Altoona Area (6)
551 187 106 Sarah Walsh, Sr 6:12 13:30 22:05 7:07 Abington Heights (2)
565 188 107 Jen Maxwell, Jr 6:24 13:39 22:06 7:07 Chambersburg (3)
587 189 108 Joanna Burton, Jr 6:10 13:23 22:08 7:08 Manheim Township (3)
692 190 109 Kristen Bray, Jr 6:11 13:28 22:10 7:09 Emmaus (11)
695 191 110 Emma Wang, Sr 6:42 13:56 22:10 7:09 Emmaus (11)
679 192 Courtney Sargent, Jr 6:26 13:47 22:12 7:10 Strong Vincent (10)
669 193 111 Ashley Buseck, Jr 6:21 13:47 22:14 7:10 McDowell (10)
677 194 Brittany Gunsallus, Jr 6:19 13:40 22:15 7:11 Dubois (9)
573 195 112 Laura Barbour, Jr 6:22 13:49 22:17 7:11 Wilson (3)
623 196 Makenzie Wilkinson, So 6:11 13:39 22:17 7:11 Hollidaysburg Area (6
668 197 113 Kaitlin Daubert, Sr 6:18 13:41 22:17 7:11 McDowell (10)
664 198 Elena Woodworth, Fr 6:30 13:50 22:20 7:12 Obama Academy (8)
617 199 114 Victoria Scutti, Sr 6:09 13:31 22:25 7:14 State College Area (6
686 200 Ali Pany, Jr 6:21 13:40 22:26 7:14 Parkland (11)
717 201 Jai Franks, Sr 6:17 13:42 22:28 7:15 Central (12)
581 202 115 Emily Steenkamer, Sr 6:26 13:50 22:29 7:15 Cumberland Valley (3)
572 203 116 Lauren Myer, Sr 6:08 13:34 22:36 7:17 Wilson (3)
676 204 Stephanie Graham, Jr 6:28 14:01 22:37 7:18 Dubois (9)
718 205 Haley Burns, Sr 6:30 13:59 22:41 7:19 St. Huberts (12)
678 206 Nicole Althof, Fr 6:27 14:00 22:41 7:19 Strong Vincent (10)
588 207 117 Phoebe Belser, Sr 6:36 14:17 22:43 7:19 Manheim Township (3)
552 208 118 Carly Danoski, So 6:29 14:06 22:51 7:22 Abington Heights (2)
670 209 119 Francesca Sicari, So 6:31 14:08 23:00 7:25 McDowell (10)
647 210 120 Caitlyn Carmody, Sr 6:18 14:04 23:02 7:26 North Allegheny (7)
589 211 121 Sadye Walker, So 6:30 14:20 23:17 7:30 Manheim Township (3)
715 212 Elizabeth Bixler, Sr 6:29 14:22 23:17 7:31 Central (12)
672 213 122 Alina Nieratko, So 6:31 14:17 23:25 7:33 McDowell (10)
671 214 123 Marissa Flagg, So 6:27 14:17 23:30 7:35 McDowell (10)
519 215 124 Hannah Lelito, Sr 6:33 14:25 23:43 7:39 Great Valley (1)
673 216 125 Jamie Laughlin, Jr 6:49 15:04 24:23 7:52 McDowell (10)
665 217 Chloe Mobley, Jr 7:00 15:08 24:42 7:58 Obama Academy (8)
663 218 Olivia Nickles, So 6:59 15:15 24:43 7:58 Carrick (8)
666 219 Kaileigh Macleod, Jr 7:13 15:30 25:22 8:11 Obama Academy (8)
488 220 126 Jillian Brislin, Fr 5:59 12:29 25:52 8:20 Unionville (1)
BOYS A
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Saegertown (10) 60 5 7 9 17 22 55 108 17:20 0:41
2 Masterman (12) 93 4 11 19 23 36 85 109 17:33 1:06
3 Northeast Bradford (4 117 6 8 16 39 48 89 98 17:41 1:27
4 Northern Potter (9) 152 13 15 33 34 57 73 121 17:58 1:20
5 Mercyhurst Prep (10) 199 1 35 40 54 69 75 105 18:04 2:23
6 Seneca (10) 200 25 38 42 44 51 66 99 18:15 0:49
7 New Hope-Solebury (1) 214 10 12 50 65 77 102 114 18:16 1:58
8* Avonworth (7) 221 18 20 46 67 70 74 81 18:20 1:29
9* Winchester Thurston ( 221 14 30 41 45 91 116 123 18:20 2:06
10 Lakeland (2) 223 2 3 58 72 88 113 120 18:11 2:47
11 Our Lady Of Sacred H 230 26 28 53 60 63 68 84 18:24 1:06
12 Central Cambria (6) 239 24 31 49 59 76 82 96 18:26 1:26
13 Elk Lake (2) 242 27 32 43 61 79 100 103 18:29 1:21
14 Kane Area (9) 335 37 52 64 87 95 111 112 18:58 1:37
15 Camp Hill (3) 356 21 56 83 90 106 19:04 2:32
16 Penns Valley (6) 366 29 47 92 97 101 110 19:10 1:59
17 Minersville Area (11) 477 78 86 94 104 115 119 125 19:50 1:20
18 Conwell-Egan (12) 484 62 80 107 117 118 127 128 19:58 1:57
19 Meyersdale (5) 536 71 93 122 124 126 129 20:41 2:46
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. Saegertown (10)
885 5 Morgan Schenberg, Sr 17:01 5:29
884 7 Brendon Barclay, Jr 17:05 5:31
886 9 Brad Amy, So 17:16 5:34
887 17 Matt Schenberg, Sr 17:35 5:40
888 22 Wyatt Fleischer, So 17:42 5:42
889 55 Garrett Johnston, So 18:38 6:00
890 108 Chris Guy, Jr 20:15 6:32
Total Time = 1:26:39 Total Places = 60
2. Masterman (12)
936 4 Julian DeGroot-Lutzner, Jr 17:00 5:29
942 11 Julian Roessler, Sr 17:20 5:35
941 19 Joe Previdi, So 17:36 5:40
940 23 Robert McGarry, Sr 17:43 5:43
937 36 Jasper Anderson, Sr 18:05 5:50
938 85 Kai Heen, Sr 19:28 6:16
939 109 Per Loufman, So 20:16 6:32
Total Time = 1:27:44 Total Places = 93
3. Northeast Bradford (4
772 6 Brandon Devonshire, Sr 17:03 5:30
773 8 Garret Smith, Fr 17:08 5:32
771 16 Levi Upham, So 17:35 5:40
774 39 Austin Senn-Bishop, Fr 18:10 5:52
776 48 Ben Horton, Jr 18:29 5:58
775 89 Sam Beers, So 19:30 6:17
777 98 Brian Horton, Fr 19:48 6:23
Total Time = 1:28:25 Total Places = 117
4. Northern Potter (9)
862 13 Ethan Kibbe, Sr 17:26 5:37
859 15 Tim Adams, Jr 17:29 5:38
860 33 Aaron Olney, Sr 18:03 5:49
861 34 Matt Morgan, Sr 18:03 5:49
863 57 Blayde Conley, So 18:45 6:03
864 73 Jason Perry, Jr 19:07 6:10
865 121 John Polen, Sr 21:04 6:48
Total Time = 1:29:46 Total Places = 152
5. Mercyhurst Prep (10)
892 1 Sebastian Curtin, Jr 16:33 5:20
895 35 Nick Scrimenti, Sr 18:04 5:50
894 40 Noah Curtin, Fr 18:12 5:52
893 54 Seanpatrick Brady, Sr 18:35 6:00
896 69 Luke Cancilla, Jr 18:56 6:06
897 75 Aaron Haas, Sr 19:10 6:11
898 105 Max Wasielewski, Jr 20:09 6:30
Total Time = 1:30:20 Total Places = 199
6. Seneca (10)
900 25 Phoenix Myers, Fr 17:45 5:43
901 38 Paris Enterline, So 18:10 5:52
902 42 Donovan Myers, Fr 18:21 5:55
903 44 Corey Nadolny, Jr 18:25 5:56
904 51 Adam Hanes, So 18:33 5:59
905 66 Andy Hanes, Fr 18:53 6:05
906 99 Jake Law, Fr 19:52 6:25
Total Time = 1:31:14 Total Places = 200
7. New Hope-Solebury (1)
720 10 Danny Schlussel, Sr 17:17 5:34
719 12 Greg House, Jr 17:23 5:36
722 50 Dylan Selbst, Sr 18:33 5:59
721 65 Colin McClusick, Sr 18:53 6:05
723 77 Jake Dupont, So 19:14 6:12
724 102 Josh House, Fr 19:56 6:26
726 114 Tim Czupich, Jr 20:32 6:37
Total Time = 1:31:20 Total Places = 214
8*. Avonworth (7)
820 18 Adam Joyce, Jr 17:35 5:40
821 20 Andrew Domencic, Jr 17:38 5:41
822 46 Colton Fritts, So 18:28 5:57
824 67 Kyle Crilley, Jr 18:54 6:06
823 70 Kenny Baurle, So 19:03 6:09
825 74 Alex Domencic, Fr 19:09 6:11
826 81 Michael Noethiger, Fr 19:21 6:14
Total Time = 1:31:38 Total Places = 221
9*. Winchester Thurston (
837 14 Robert Lincoln, Sr 17:27 5:38
838 30 Will Loevner, So 17:58 5:48
839 41 Landin Delaney, Jr 18:16 5:54
836 45 Ben Littman, Fr 18:25 5:56
840 91 Gabe Brodsky, So 19:33 6:18
841 116 Geoffrey Cohen, Fr 20:37 6:39
842 123 Colin Crowley, So 21:22 6:53
Total Time = 1:31:39 Total Places = 221
10. Lakeland (2)
732 2 Nate Morgan, Jr 16:43 5:23
733 3 Mark Arzie, Jr 16:52 5:26
735 58 Mike Arzie, So 18:45 6:03
734 72 Adam Davis, Sr 19:06 6:09
736 88 Joe Wanat, So 19:29 6:17
737 113 Caleb Morgan, So 20:31 6:37
738 120 Koda Smith, Sr 20:58 6:46
Total Time = 1:30:55 Total Places = 223
11. Our Lady Of Sacred H
829 26 Ryder Ballou, Jr 17:46 5:44
828 28 Nick Kocent, Sr 17:56 5:47
830 53 John Ziegler, So 18:35 5:59
834 60 Sean Cahalan, So 18:47 6:03
833 63 Alexander Michalenko, Jr 18:52 6:05
832 68 Jordan Hoffman, So 18:55 6:06
835 84 Nathaniel Hersh, So 19:23 6:15
Total Time = 1:31:56 Total Places = 230
12. Central Cambria (6)
797 24 Justin Jeffers, Sr 17:45 5:43
799 31 Bryce Descavish, So 17:58 5:48
798 49 Logan Brandis, Sr 18:31 5:58
796 59 Javaunte Neumann, Jr 18:45 6:03
801 76 Max Murin, Fr 19:11 6:11
802 82 Dave Barnes, So 19:21 6:14
800 96 Mike Walwro, Fr 19:46 6:22
Total Time = 1:32:10 Total Places = 239
13. Elk Lake (2)
746 27 Eddie Cumens, Jr 17:55 5:47
741 32 Hunter Bedell, So 18:02 5:49
740 43 Dalton Sherman, Jr 18:22 5:55
742 61 Dan Bell, Fr 18:49 6:04
743 79 Seth Owen, Fr 19:16 6:13
747 100 Ty Moon, So 19:53 6:25
744 103 Brandon Roman, Sr 19:59 6:27
Total Time = 1:32:24 Total Places = 242
14. Kane Area (9)
867 37 Jon-Luke Gelsick, Sr 18:09 5:51
866 52 Chris Hunt, Sr 18:34 5:59
868 64 Dan Blackmore, Sr 18:52 6:05
869 87 Bailey Colson, Jr 19:29 6:17
870 95 Jack Ball, Jr 19:45 6:22
871 111 Hunter Yasurek, So 20:26 6:35
872 112 Andrew Swartwood, Sr 20:27 6:36
Total Time = 1:34:49 Total Places = 335
15. Camp Hill (3)
759 21 Cooper Leslie, So 17:39 5:41
760 56 David Moretz, Sr 18:38 6:01
761 83 Andrew Harper, So 19:22 6:15
762 90 Patrick Dorsey, Fr 19:31 6:18
764 106 Ian Gabig, Fr 20:10 6:30
Total Time = 1:35:20 Total Places = 356
16. Penns Valley (6)
804 29 Nick Fuller, Jr 17:57 5:47
805 47 Angelo Nicosia, Sr 18:29 5:58
807 92 Issac DuVaull, Jr 19:42 6:21
808 97 Andrew Hankinson, Sr 19:47 6:23
806 101 Keith Griffith, So 19:55 6:25
809 110 Andrew Hurd, Jr 20:23 6:34
Total Time = 1:35:50 Total Places = 366
17. Minersville Area (11)
925 78 Eric Smack, Sr 19:14 6:12
924 86 Clement Rushanan, So 19:28 6:17
923 94 Wesley Yutko, Jr 19:44 6:22
926 104 Nick Kriston, Jr 20:09 6:30
928 115 Zach Brown, Jr 20:34 6:38
927 119 Austin McCullough, So 20:49 6:43
929 125 Lucas Rinaldo, Fr 21:44 7:01
Total Time = 1:39:09 Total Places = 477
18. Conwell-Egan (12)
945 62 Brian Kelly, Jr 18:49 6:04
944 80 John Garry, Sr 19:19 6:14
946 107 Michael Force, Sr 20:14 6:31
947 117 Kenny Kim, Jr 20:39 6:40
950 118 Nick Richardson, Sr 20:45 6:42
948 127 Richard Chekay, Fr 23:25 7:33
949 128 Brian Wurtz, Sr 24:37 7:56
Total Time = 1:39:46 Total Places = 484
19. Meyersdale (5)
784 71 Christian Hutzell, Fr 19:04 6:09
785 93 Tanner Hetrick, Sr 19:43 6:21
788 122 Evan Shankle, So 21:05 6:48
787 124 Kendall Swick, So 21:41 6:59
786 126 Jacob Knotts, Jr 21:49 7:02
790 129 Max Caton, Fr 25:22 8:11
Total Time = 1:43:22 Total Places = 536
TEAM 1M 2M FINAL
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME TIME PACE TEAM
780 1 Griffin Molino, Jr 4:41 9:56 15:54 5:07 South Williamsport (4
916 2 Jeremy Parsons, Sr 4:40 9:57 16:25 5:17 Maplewood (10)
892 3 1 Sebastian Curtin, Jr 4:44 10:13 16:33 5:20 Mercyhurst Prep (10)
819 4 Bryce England, Sr 4:49 10:15 16:35 5:21 Williamsburg (6)
732 5 2 Nate Morgan, Jr 4:48 10:21 16:43 5:23 Lakeland (2)
917 6 Jake Parsons, Sr 4:47 10:18 16:47 5:25 Maplewood (10)
767 7 Brady Wilt, Jr 4:53 11:24 16:51 5:26 Biglerville (3)
733 8 3 Mark Arzie, Jr 4:50 10:28 16:52 5:26 Lakeland (2)
847 9 Carter Smith, Sr 4:52 10:27 16:53 5:27 Eden Christian Academ
856 10 Colten Trimble, Jr 4:52 10:28 16:58 5:28 South Side (7)
936 11 4 Julian DeGroot-Lutzner, Jr 4:52 10:30 17:00 5:29 Masterman (12)
858 12 D'Heaven Kelley, Sr 4:57 10:25 17:00 5:29 Washington (7)
914 13 Dan Wilcko, Jr 4:56 10:37 17:00 5:29 Fairview (10)
885 14 5 Morgan Schenberg, Sr 4:58 10:33 17:01 5:29 Saegertown (10)
730 15 Greg Wagner, Sr 4:51 10:30 17:01 5:29 Jenkintown (1)
772 16 6 Brandon Devonshire, Sr 5:03 10:36 17:03 5:30 Northeast Bradford (4
844 17 Domenic Peretta, So 4:53 10:35 17:04 5:30 Beaver Falls (7)
884 18 7 Brendon Barclay, Jr 4:59 10:39 17:05 5:31 Saegertown (10)
918 19 Hanz Wentz, Jr 4:56 10:32 17:06 5:31 Maplewood (10)
882 20 Isaac Wilson, So 5:02 10:40 17:07 5:31 North Clarion (9)
773 21 8 Garret Smith, Fr 5:05 10:46 17:08 5:32 Northeast Bradford (4
912 22 Devin Vanguilder, Sr 4:58 10:41 17:11 5:32 Eisenhower (10)
883 23 Spencer Cole, Sr 5:00 10:36 17:12 5:33 Oswayo Valley (9)
857 24 Andrew Koryak, Jr 5:01 10:43 17:15 5:34 Vincentian Academy (7
886 25 9 Brad Amy, So 5:06 10:48 17:16 5:34 Saegertown (10)
720 26 10 Danny Schlussel, Sr 5:08 10:48 17:17 5:34 New Hope-Solebury (1)
942 27 11 Julian Roessler, Sr 4:58 10:42 17:20 5:35 Masterman (12)
719 28 12 Greg House, Jr 5:08 10:50 17:23 5:36 New Hope-Solebury (1)
851 29 Griffin Mackey, Fr 5:00 10:45 17:24 5:37 Sewickley Academy (7)
862 30 13 Ethan Kibbe, Sr 5:12 10:53 17:26 5:37 Northern Potter (9)
837 31 14 Robert Lincoln, Sr 5:02 10:51 17:27 5:38 Winchester Thurston (
913 32 Nick Samsel, Sr 5:07 10:56 17:28 5:38 Fairview (10)
859 33 15 Tim Adams, Jr 5:16 10:52 17:29 5:38 Northern Potter (9)
915 34 Dylan Foley, Sr 5:11 10:51 17:29 5:38 Greenville (10)
848 35 Robbie Kroner, Sr 5:02 10:46 17:33 5:40 Neshannock (7)
771 36 16 Levi Upham, So 5:04 10:50 17:35 5:40 Northeast Bradford (4
887 37 17 Matt Schenberg, Sr 5:07 10:51 17:35 5:40 Saegertown (10)
820 38 18 Adam Joyce, Jr 5:01 10:47 17:35 5:40 Avonworth (7)
941 39 19 Joe Previdi, So 5:01 10:52 17:36 5:40 Masterman (12)
919 40 Gary Olson, Jr 4:58 10:49 17:37 5:41 North East (10)
821 41 20 Andrew Domencic, Jr 5:06 10:59 17:38 5:41 Avonworth (7)
845 42 Cody Divecchio, So 5:06 10:56 17:38 5:41 Burgettstown (7)
759 43 21 Cooper Leslie, So 5:09 10:59 17:39 5:41 Camp Hill (3)
881 44 Drew Bille, Jr 5:07 10:55 17:39 5:42 Elk County Catholic (
849 45 Thane Bonnett, Sr 4:56 10:50 17:40 5:42 Northgate (7)
911 46 Nathan White, Sr 4:57 10:47 17:40 5:42 Commodore Perry (10)
855 47 David Waldschmidt, Sr 5:09 10:57 17:41 5:42 Shenango (7)
888 48 22 Wyatt Fleischer, So 5:08 10:57 17:42 5:42 Saegertown (10)
879 49 Gabe Trimbur, Jr 5:10 10:55 17:42 5:42 Coudersport (9)
940 50 23 Robert McGarry, Sr 5:08 10:53 17:43 5:43 Masterman (12)
797 51 24 Justin Jeffers, Sr 5:10 11:02 17:45 5:43 Central Cambria (6)
900 52 25 Phoenix Myers, Fr 4:57 10:44 17:45 5:43 Seneca (10)
922 53 David Johnson, Jr 5:03 10:59 17:45 5:43 West Middlesex (10)
829 54 26 Ryder Ballou, Jr 5:02 10:59 17:46 5:44 Our Lady Of Sacred H
877 55 Liam Raehsler, Jr 5:04 10:57 17:49 5:45 Clarion Area (9)
770 56 Seth Spykstra, Sr 5:16 11:03 17:49 5:45 Veritas Academy (3)
909 57 Logan Herzberger, Sr 5:05 11:01 17:52 5:46 Cochranton (10)
813 58 Jt Horwat, Sr 5:08 11:04 17:53 5:46 Penns Manor (6)
792 59 Collin Sherlock, Sr 5:07 11:18 17:54 5:46 Northern Bedford (5)
853 60 Gannon Leech, Fr 5:28 11:19 17:55 5:47 Shady Side Academy (7
746 61 27 Eddie Cumens, Jr 5:10 10:56 17:55 5:47 Elk Lake (2)
828 62 28 Nick Kocent, Sr 4:59 10:54 17:56 5:47 Our Lady Of Sacred H
878 63 Devan Cavanaugh, So 5:10 11:01 17:56 5:47 Coudersport (9)
782 64 Andrew Steely, Sr 5:06 11:01 17:57 5:47 Southern Columbia (4)
804 65 29 Nick Fuller, Jr 5:10 11:04 17:57 5:47 Penns Valley (6)
754 66 Devon Clarke, Sr 5:08 11:03 17:58 5:47 Lackawanna Trail (2)
838 67 30 Will Loevner, So 5:02 10:58 17:58 5:48 Winchester Thurston (
799 68 31 Bryce Descavish, So 5:05 10:58 17:58 5:48 Central Cambria (6)
783 69 Zamien Benditt-Parkes, Jr 5:04 10:54 17:59 5:48 Wyalusing (4)
751 70 Jake McGovern, Jr 5:07 11:08 18:00 5:48 Holy Cross (2)
908 71 Connor Walsh, Fr 5:25 11:14 18:01 5:49 Cambridge Springs (10
741 72 32 Hunter Bedell, So 5:15 11:05 18:02 5:49 Elk Lake (2)
860 73 33 Aaron Olney, Sr 5:18 11:04 18:03 5:49 Northern Potter (9)
861 74 34 Matt Morgan, Sr 5:31 11:16 18:03 5:49 Northern Potter (9)
768 75 Clayton Bender, Sr 5:18 11:18 18:03 5:49 Veritas Academy (3)
815 76 Julius Eckroth, Jr 5:24 11:05 18:03 5:49 Richland (6)
910 77 Nathan Kline, Jr 5:05 11:06 18:03 5:49 Cochranton (10)
895 78 35 Nick Scrimenti, Sr 5:14 11:11 18:04 5:50 Mercyhurst Prep (10)
937 79 36 Jasper Anderson, Sr 5:18 11:20 18:05 5:50 Masterman (12)
867 80 37 Jon-Luke Gelsick, Sr 5:14 11:15 18:09 5:51 Kane Area (9)
852 81 Connor Colombo, So 5:29 11:20 18:09 5:51 Shady Side Academy (7
901 82 38 Paris Enterline, So 5:09 11:19 18:10 5:52 Seneca (10)
774 83 39 Austin Senn-Bishop, Fr 5:19 11:13 18:10 5:52 Northeast Bradford (4
921 84 Levi Canon, Sr 5:13 11:16 18:11 5:52 West Middlesex (10)
894 85 40 Noah Curtin, Fr 5:14 11:12 18:12 5:52 Mercyhurst Prep (10)
791 86 Mike Heck, Sr 5:03 10:56 18:13 5:53 Northern Bedford (5)
850 87 Tyler Wisniewski, So 5:10 11:05 18:16 5:53 Northgate (7)
846 88 Andrew Rozsas, Sr 5:25 11:26 18:16 5:53 Chartiers Houston (7)
839 89 41 Landin Delaney, Jr 5:03 11:00 18:16 5:54 Winchester Thurston (
902 90 42 Donovan Myers, Fr 5:12 11:11 18:21 5:55 Seneca (10)
740 91 43 Dalton Sherman, Jr 5:15 11:11 18:22 5:55 Elk Lake (2)
748 92 Matt Murray, So 4:56 11:11 18:22 5:55 Dunmore (2)
728 93 Jack Roth, Sr 5:18 11:25 18:23 5:56 Devon Preparatory (1)
769 94 Aaron Martin, Sr 5:21 11:21 18:24 5:56 Veritas Academy (3)
903 95 44 Corey Nadolny, Jr 5:17 11:26 18:25 5:56 Seneca (10)
836 96 45 Ben Littman, Fr 5:12 11:16 18:25 5:56 Winchester Thurston (
822 97 46 Colton Fritts, So 5:16 11:22 18:28 5:57 Avonworth (7)
779 98 Brennan Gleckner, Jr 5:15 11:24 18:28 5:57 Canton (4)
880 99 Harrison Keenan, Fr 5:28 11:30 18:29 5:58 Cranberry (9)
805 100 47 Angelo Nicosia, Sr 5:30 11:33 18:29 5:58 Penns Valley (6)
776 101 48 Ben Horton, Jr 5:26 11:30 18:29 5:58 Northeast Bradford (4
756 102 Brandon Soden, Sr 5:10 11:20 18:30 5:58 Susquehanna Comm (2)
798 103 49 Logan Brandis, Sr 5:23 11:27 18:31 5:58 Central Cambria (6)
727 104 Michael Gunden, So 5:23 11:27 18:32 5:58 Christopher Dock (1)
876 105 Ryan Thrush, Fr 5:04 11:10 18:32 5:59 Brookville (9)
722 106 50 Dylan Selbst, Sr 5:33 11:42 18:33 5:59 New Hope-Solebury (1)
904 107 51 Adam Hanes, So 5:22 11:27 18:33 5:59 Seneca (10)
866 108 52 Chris Hunt, Sr 5:00 11:07 18:34 5:59 Kane Area (9)
830 109 53 John Ziegler, So 5:12 11:23 18:35 5:59 Our Lady Of Sacred H
893 110 54 Seanpatrick Brady, Sr 5:17 11:27 18:35 6:00 Mercyhurst Prep (10)
729 111 Jason Liu, Sr 5:33 11:41 18:36 6:00 Jenkintown (1)
889 112 55 Garrett Johnston, So 5:32 11:38 18:38 6:00 Saegertown (10)
760 113 56 David Moretz, Sr 5:25 11:21 18:38 6:01 Camp Hill (3)
875 114 Dakota Lawton, So 5:13 11:23 18:41 6:02 Brockway (9)
781 115 Colin Dudanowicz, Jr 5:17 11:28 18:43 6:02 Southern Columbia (4)
757 116 Neel Gadhoke, Jr 5:22 11:34 18:44 6:02 Wyoming Seminary (2)
863 117 57 Blayde Conley, So 5:43 11:46 18:45 6:03 Northern Potter (9)
735 118 58 Mike Arzie, So 5:16 11:31 18:45 6:03 Lakeland (2)
796 119 59 Javaunte Neumann, Jr 5:17 11:22 18:45 6:03 Central Cambria (6)
834 120 60 Sean Cahalan, So 5:25 11:34 18:47 6:03 Our Lady Of Sacred H
742 121 61 Dan Bell, Fr 5:20 11:29 18:49 6:04 Elk Lake (2)
945 122 62 Brian Kelly, Jr 5:29 11:32 18:49 6:04 Conwell-Egan (12)
766 123 Victor Solalinde, So 4:53 10:29 18:49 6:04 Biglerville (3)
794 124 Jacob Pryor, Jr 5:36 11:50 18:50 6:04 Southern Fulton (5)
818 125 Grant Gagnon, Sr 5:11 11:24 18:51 6:05 Westmont Hilltop (6)
833 126 63 Alexander Michalenko, Jr 5:25 11:34 18:52 6:05 Our Lady Of Sacred H
868 127 64 Dan Blackmore, Sr 5:19 11:38 18:52 6:05 Kane Area (9)
721 128 65 Colin McClusick, Sr 5:32 11:46 18:53 6:05 New Hope-Solebury (1)
905 129 66 Andy Hanes, Fr 5:31 11:46 18:53 6:05 Seneca (10)
816 130 Andrew Murtha, Jr 5:16 11:45 18:53 6:05 Richland (6)
824 131 67 Kyle Crilley, Jr 5:34 11:44 18:54 6:06 Avonworth (7)
832 132 68 Jordan Hoffman, So 5:24 11:35 18:55 6:06 Our Lady Of Sacred H
896 133 69 Luke Cancilla, Jr 5:24 11:43 18:56 6:06 Mercyhurst Prep (10)
958 134 Desmond O'Donovan, So 5:30 11:47 19:00 6:08 Science Leadership Ac
823 135 70 Kenny Baurle, So 5:33 11:54 19:03 6:09 Avonworth (7)
784 136 71 Christian Hutzell, Fr 5:22 11:46 19:04 6:09 Meyersdale (5)
734 137 72 Adam Davis, Sr 5:24 11:49 19:06 6:09 Lakeland (2)
864 138 73 Jason Perry, Jr 5:45 11:56 19:07 6:10 Northern Potter (9)
753 139 Nate Skrutski, So 5:31 11:48 19:09 6:10 Holy Cross (2)
825 140 74 Alex Domencic, Fr 5:35 11:53 19:09 6:11 Avonworth (7)
897 141 75 Aaron Haas, Sr 5:26 11:59 19:10 6:11 Mercyhurst Prep (10)
731 142 Isaac Stemler, So 5:22 11:44 19:10 6:11 Phil-Mont Christian A
920 143 Daniel Gardner, So 5:21 11:47 19:10 6:11 Union City (10)
801 144 76 Max Murin, Fr 5:42 12:00 19:11 6:11 Central Cambria (6)
854 145 Andy McCann, Sr 5:31 11:52 19:11 6:11 Shenango (7)
750 146 Tyler Debrino, Jr 5:22 11:42 19:11 6:11 Forest City Regional
814 147 Dan Learn, Jr 5:28 11:49 19:13 6:12 Purchase Line (6)
723 148 77 Jake Dupont, So 5:44 12:05 19:14 6:12 New Hope-Solebury (1)
925 149 78 Eric Smack, Sr 5:26 11:49 19:14 6:12 Minersville Area (11)
743 150 79 Seth Owen, Fr 5:33 11:53 19:16 6:13 Elk Lake (2)
874 151 John Anderson, So 5:28 11:56 19:17 6:13 A-C Valley (9)
944 152 80 John Garry, Sr 5:36 12:02 19:19 6:14 Conwell-Egan (12)
826 153 81 Michael Noethiger, Fr 5:34 11:59 19:21 6:14 Avonworth (7)
802 154 82 Dave Barnes, So 5:39 12:00 19:21 6:14 Central Cambria (6)
761 155 83 Andrew Harper, So 5:39 12:03 19:22 6:15 Camp Hill (3)
835 156 84 Nathaniel Hersh, So 5:33 12:03 19:23 6:15 Our Lady Of Sacred H
951 157 Eric Hernandez, Sr 5:12 11:47 19:23 6:15 Maritime Academy (12)
793 158 Joseph Swank, Jr., So 5:43 12:08 19:25 6:16 Shanksville-Stony Ck
752 159 Jack Shean, Jr 5:40 12:05 19:27 6:16 Holy Cross (2)
938 160 85 Kai Heen, Sr 5:27 11:47 19:28 6:16 Masterman (12)
924 161 86 Clement Rushanan, So 5:22 11:39 19:28 6:17 Minersville Area (11)
960 162 Nazir Jordan, Fr 5:29 11:49 19:29 6:17 Walter Palmer Leaders
869 163 87 Bailey Colson, Jr 5:24 11:46 19:29 6:17 Kane Area (9)
736 164 88 Joe Wanat, So 5:40 12:07 19:29 6:17 Lakeland (2)
775 165 89 Sam Beers, So 5:21 11:41 19:30 6:17 Northeast Bradford (4
762 166 90 Patrick Dorsey, Fr 5:39 12:05 19:31 6:18 Camp Hill (3)
953 167 Turron Johnson, Sr 5:24 11:47 19:33 6:18 Paul Robeson (12)
840 168 91 Gabe Brodsky, So 5:36 12:04 19:33 6:18 Winchester Thurston (
954 169 Shane Mills, Jr 5:25 11:46 19:36 6:19 Paul Robeson (12)
795 170 Benjy Voight, Fr 5:37 12:07 19:36 6:19 Southern Fulton (5)
931 171 Adam Bahrey, So 5:35 12:06 19:38 6:20 Mahanoy Area (11)
755 172 Jeff Jordan, Sr 5:28 12:10 19:41 6:21 Mid Valley (2)
807 173 92 Issac DuVaull, Jr 5:38 12:08 19:42 6:21 Penns Valley (6)
785 174 93 Tanner Hetrick, Sr 5:34 12:13 19:43 6:21 Meyersdale (5)
923 175 94 Wesley Yutko, Jr 5:42 12:10 19:44 6:22 Minersville Area (11)
870 176 95 Jack Ball, Jr 5:37 12:16 19:45 6:22 Kane Area (9)
810 177 Ryan Horchar, Sr 5:29 12:14 19:45 6:22 Blairsville (6)
812 178 Derek Rocks, Jr 5:30 12:14 19:46 6:22 Blairsville (6)
800 179 96 Mike Walwro, Fr 5:39 12:06 19:46 6:22 Central Cambria (6)
811 180 Alex Horchar, Sr 5:29 12:14 19:46 6:22 Blairsville (6)
808 181 97 Andrew Hankinson, Sr 5:39 12:18 19:47 6:23 Penns Valley (6)
777 182 98 Brian Horton, Fr 5:44 12:17 19:48 6:23 Northeast Bradford (4
749 183 Andrew Phillips, Sr 5:36 12:19 19:49 6:23 Dunmore (2)
906 184 99 Jake Law, Fr 5:46 12:26 19:52 6:25 Seneca (10)
747 185 100 Ty Moon, So 5:41 12:17 19:53 6:25 Elk Lake (2)
806 186 101 Keith Griffith, So 5:39 12:17 19:55 6:25 Penns Valley (6)
724 187 102 Josh House, Fr 5:49 12:19 19:56 6:26 New Hope-Solebury (1)
744 188 103 Brandon Roman, Sr 5:40 12:11 19:59 6:27 Elk Lake (2)
957 189 Rhonell Davis, Sr 5:42 12:28 20:07 6:29 Saul (12)
926 190 104 Nick Kriston, Jr 5:50 12:39 20:09 6:30 Minersville Area (11)
898 191 105 Max Wasielewski, Jr 5:27 12:12 20:09 6:30 Mercyhurst Prep (10)
764 192 106 Ian Gabig, Fr 5:52 12:36 20:10 6:30 Camp Hill (3)
933 193 Josh Mairose, Sr 5:31 12:15 20:11 6:31 Schuylkill Haven (11)
817 194 Raymond Niebauer, Sr 5:36 12:23 20:11 6:31 Cambria Heights (6)
946 195 107 Michael Force, Sr 5:43 12:34 20:14 6:31 Conwell-Egan (12)
890 196 108 Chris Guy, Jr 5:42 12:27 20:15 6:32 Saegertown (10)
939 197 109 Per Loufman, So 5:27 11:59 20:16 6:32 Masterman (12)
809 198 110 Andrew Hurd, Jr 5:46 12:37 20:23 6:34 Penns Valley (6)
871 199 111 Hunter Yasurek, So 5:42 12:42 20:26 6:35 Kane Area (9)
872 200 112 Andrew Swartwood, Sr 5:47 12:44 20:27 6:36 Kane Area (9)
952 201 Leron Epps, Sr 5:32 12:34 20:30 6:37 Paul Robeson (12)
737 202 113 Caleb Morgan, So 5:49 12:39 20:31 6:37 Lakeland (2)
726 203 114 Tim Czupich, Jr 5:56 12:48 20:32 6:37 New Hope-Solebury (1)
928 204 115 Zach Brown, Jr 5:38 12:24 20:34 6:38 Minersville Area (11)
841 205 116 Geoffrey Cohen, Fr 5:44 12:34 20:37 6:39 Winchester Thurston (
947 206 117 Kenny Kim, Jr 5:49 12:40 20:39 6:40 Conwell-Egan (12)
950 207 118 Nick Richardson, Sr 5:41 12:36 20:45 6:42 Conwell-Egan (12)
927 208 119 Austin McCullough, So 5:48 12:41 20:49 6:43 Minersville Area (11)
738 209 120 Koda Smith, Sr 5:44 12:59 20:58 6:46 Lakeland (2)
865 210 121 John Polen, Sr 5:55 12:55 21:04 6:48 Northern Potter (9)
788 211 122 Evan Shankle, So 6:00 13:03 21:05 6:48 Meyersdale (5)
932 212 Sam Brennan, Jr 5:51 12:56 21:09 6:49 Schuylkill Haven (11)
934 213 Kyle McGarry, Sr 5:55 12:56 21:09 6:49 Schuylkill Haven (11)
935 214 Kristian Svenson, Jr 6:14 13:20 21:09 6:49 Schuylkill Haven (11)
955 215 Cori Grobes, Sr 6:01 13:15 21:18 6:52 Roxborough (12)
956 216 Donald Robinson, Sr 6:02 13:16 21:20 6:53 Roxborough (12)
842 217 123 Colin Crowley, So 6:13 13:20 21:22 6:53 Winchester Thurston (
1447 218 Adam Motherseaugh, Jr 6:15 13:28 21:29 6:56 Penns Valley Area (6)
787 219 124 Kendall Swick, So 6:00 13:17 21:41 6:59 Meyersdale (5)
929 220 125 Lucas Rinaldo, Fr 6:12 13:26 21:44 7:01 Minersville Area (11)
786 221 126 Jacob Knotts, Jr 6:00 13:17 21:49 7:02 Meyersdale (5)
948 222 127 Richard Chekay, Fr 6:14 14:25 23:25 7:33 Conwell-Egan (12)
949 223 128 Brian Wurtz, Sr 6:38 15:07 24:37 7:56 Conwell-Egan (12)
790 224 129 Max Caton, Fr 7:02 15:57 25:22 8:11 Meyersdale (5)
BOYS AA
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Tunkhannock Area (2) 101 4 14 16 33 34 99 111 17:26 0:55
2 Pottsgrove (1) 105 10 11 18 25 41 85 108 17:29 0:43
3 South Fayette (7) 122 8 19 27 32 36 56 58 17:34 0:39
4 Scranton Prep (2) 155 6 21 31 38 59 68 17:40 1:19
5 Grove City (10) 161 2 3 35 47 74 84 106 17:35 1:40
6 Quaker Valley (7) 167 5 15 30 45 72 73 93 17:41 1:36
7 Uniontown Area (7) 173 1 7 48 51 66 92 98 17:38 1:44
8 Mt. Carmel Area (4) 192 12 17 26 50 87 95 131 17:48 1:28
9 York Suburban (3) 270 20 43 61 67 79 96 103 18:10 1:09
10 Archbishop Wood (12) 278 23 42 57 76 80 94 101 18:11 1:04
11 Danville (4) 279 28 44 52 77 78 81 110 18:11 0:55
12 Jim Thorpe (11) 319 13 37 71 82 116 119 122 18:21 2:20
13 Annville-Cleona (3) 329 46 53 63 65 102 107 127 18:24 1:10
14 Northwestern Lehigh ( 361 49 54 83 86 89 105 113 18:26 0:47
15* Manheim Central (3) 364 40 55 70 90 109 125 130 18:30 1:22
16* Somerset Area (5) 364 24 60 64 104 112 128 129 18:34 1:44
17 Msr Bonner (12) 372 22 39 75 115 121 126 132 18:41 2:25
18 Punxsutawney (9) 376 9 62 88 100 117 118 123 18:37 2:32
19 General McLane (10) 400 29 69 91 97 114 120 124 18:42 1:51
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. Tunkhannock Area (2)
974 4 Jack Tidball, Jr 16:52 5:26
975 14 Jacob Toczko, So 17:19 5:35
978 16 Ben Siegel, Sr 17:26 5:37
977 33 John Loomis, Sr 17:46 5:44
976 34 Carson Ayers, Sr 17:46 5:44
980 99 Justin Stonier, Jr 19:06 6:10
979 111 Joey Moffitt, Sr 19:18 6:13
Total Time = 1:27:09 Total Places = 101
2. Pottsgrove (1)
962 10 Derek Lopez, Jr 17:10 5:32
961 11 Josh Toth, Sr 17:13 5:33
963 18 Evan Cook, Sr 17:28 5:38
964 25 John Gargas, Sr 17:38 5:41
965 41 Brendan Wurtz, So 17:53 5:46
967 85 Mikey Prior, Fr 18:40 6:01
966 108 K'Lif Underwood, So 19:12 6:11
Total Time = 1:27:22 Total Places = 105
3. South Fayette (7)
1077 8 Joncarlo Patton, Sr 17:09 5:32
1079 19 Evan Zombek, Sr 17:28 5:38
1081 27 Stephen Zombek, Sr 17:41 5:42
1078 32 Ryan Lerda, Sr 17:44 5:43
1080 36 Patrick Brady, Sr 17:47 5:44
1082 56 Devan Sandala, Jr 18:08 5:51
1083 58 Jason Cillo, Sr 18:13 5:52
Total Time = 1:27:49 Total Places = 122
4. Scranton Prep (2)
982 6 Kyle Perry, Jr 17:00 5:29
983 21 Ryan Burke, Jr 17:31 5:39
984 31 Ben Evans, Jr 17:43 5:43
985 38 Ben Sullivan, Jr 17:48 5:44
988 59 Anthony Nardone, Jr 18:18 5:54
987 68 Owen Brier, Jr 18:28 5:57
Total Time = 1:28:20 Total Places = 155
5. Grove City (10)
1130 2 Ryan Budnik, Jr 16:50 5:26
1129 3 Aaron Benka, Jr 16:51 5:26
1131 35 Braydon Pyle, Fr 17:47 5:44
1132 47 Ryan Whiteman, Sr 17:58 5:48
1134 74 Jordan Powell, Sr 18:29 5:58
1135 84 John Paul Depew, Jr 18:40 6:01
1133 106 Dillon McConnell, So 19:10 6:11
Total Time = 1:27:55 Total Places = 161
6. Quaker Valley (7)
1093 5 Zach Skolnekovich, Fr 16:54 5:27
1094 15 Luke Kropf, Sr 17:19 5:35
1095 30 Rob Veltre, Sr 17:43 5:43
1096 45 Charlie Kristo, Jr 17:57 5:47
1100 72 Xavier Lang, Jr 18:29 5:58
1097 73 Fletcher Hubsch, So 18:29 5:58
1098 93 Alex Comerci, Jr 18:49 6:04
Total Time = 1:28:22 Total Places = 167
7. Uniontown Area (7)
1085 1 Nate Edenfield, Sr 16:41 5:23
1086 7 Brady Guthrie, Sr 17:03 5:30
1088 48 Braden Carei, Jr 17:58 5:48
1087 51 Paul Klatt, Jr 18:02 5:49
1089 66 Justin Hostetler, Jr 18:25 5:56
1090 92 Patrick Hager, Jr 18:48 6:04
1091 98 Jacob Cahn, Sr 19:04 6:09
Total Time = 1:28:09 Total Places = 173
8. Mt. Carmel Area (4)
1040 12 Cory Hoffman, Sr 17:14 5:34
1039 17 Tommy Moser, Jr 17:26 5:37
1038 26 Nate Bartos, Jr 17:38 5:41
1041 50 Ciaran Fisher, Jr 17:59 5:48
1043 87 David Fletcher, So 18:42 6:02
1042 95 Mackenzie Greco, Sr 18:52 6:05
1044 131 Alex Mrozek, Sr 20:58 6:46
Total Time = 1:28:59 Total Places = 192
9. York Suburban (3)
1000 20 Donovan Mears, So 17:29 5:38
1001 43 Brad Clark, Sr 17:55 5:47
1003 61 Peter Wagner, Fr 18:24 5:56
1002 67 Adam Barley, Jr 18:25 5:56
1004 79 Zach Lofties, Jr 18:37 6:00
1005 96 Matt Curry, Jr 18:55 6:06
1006 103 Quentin Schorr, So 19:07 6:10
Total Time = 1:30:50 Total Places = 270
10. Archbishop Wood (12)
1182 23 Andrew Flinn 17:34 5:40
1181 42 Kyle Ortiz, So 17:54 5:46
1185 57 Chris Tofani, Sr 18:12 5:52
1183 76 Colin Kelly, So 18:35 6:00
1184 80 Kevin Thiers, Jr 18:37 6:00
1186 94 Paul Sweeney, Sr 18:51 6:05
1187 101 Peter Fleming, Fr 19:07 6:10
Total Time = 1:30:52 Total Places = 278
11. Danville (4)
1046 28 Tyler Vella, Sr 17:41 5:42
1047 44 Joe Malafronte, So 17:57 5:47
1048 52 Brett Vanden Heuvel, So 18:03 5:49
1052 77 Tyler Walters, Jr 18:36 6:00
1049 78 Alex Mettler, Sr 18:36 6:00
1050 81 Addison Zakarian, Jr 18:38 6:00
1051 110 Hunter Klena, So 19:17 6:13
Total Time = 1:30:53 Total Places = 279
12. Jim Thorpe (11)
1163 13 Jonathan Condly, Jr 17:15 5:34
1164 37 Christian Fields, Sr 17:47 5:44
1165 71 Jake McGeehan, Sr 18:29 5:57
1166 82 Jacob Saxon, Jr 18:38 6:01
1167 116 Zachary Nace, Sr 19:35 6:19
1168 119 Ben Saxon, Fr 19:49 6:24
1169 122 Jian Gentile, So 19:59 6:26
Total Time = 1:31:44 Total Places = 319
13. Annville-Cleona (3)
1015 46 Jeff Inman, Jr 17:57 5:47
1016 53 Garrett Bosworth, Jr 18:03 5:49
1017 63 Jon Zechman, Jr 18:24 5:56
1018 65 Anthony Frattarole, Fr 18:25 5:56
1019 102 Matthew Darok, Jr 19:07 6:10
1020 107 Michael Darok, Jr 19:12 6:11
1021 127 Tyler Carpenter, Jr 20:15 6:32
Total Time = 1:31:56 Total Places = 329
14. Northwestern Lehigh (
1158 49 Ryan Cerrone, Sr 17:58 5:48
1156 54 Alec Consuelos, Jr 18:05 5:50
1155 83 Brayden Heller, Jr 18:39 6:01
1157 86 Collin Furchner, Sr 18:41 6:01
1159 89 Jarett White, So 18:45 6:03
1160 105 Joshua Kromer, Jr 19:09 6:10
1161 113 Matthew Grim, Fr 19:31 6:18
Total Time = 1:32:08 Total Places = 361
15*. Manheim Central (3)
1009 40 Nate Lachman, Jr 17:52 5:46
1010 55 Cole Sunderland, Fr 18:06 5:50
1008 70 Kyle Kegarise, Sr 18:28 5:57
1011 90 David Dise, Jr 18:46 6:03
1012 109 Galen Fitzkee, Fr 19:14 6:12
1014 125 Caleb Weaver, Fr 20:03 6:28
1013 130 Nathan Boyer, Fr 20:36 6:38
Total Time = 1:32:26 Total Places = 364
16*. Somerset Area (5)
1064 24 Nick Bastian, Sr 17:35 5:40
1065 60 Ravi Desai, Sr 18:21 5:55
1066 64 Shane Ickes, Jr 18:24 5:56
1069 104 Daniel Meyer, Sr 19:08 6:10
1067 112 Jake Waggle, Sr 19:19 6:14
1068 128 Jim DeVries, Sr 20:24 6:35
1070 129 John Nicholson, Sr 20:28 6:36
Total Time = 1:32:47 Total Places = 364
17. Msr Bonner (12)
1190 22 Joe Sullivan, Sr 17:33 5:39
1188 39 Ryan Rastatter, Jr 17:49 5:45
1189 75 Sean Sullivan, So 18:30 5:58
1192 115 Steve Cromity, So 19:33 6:18
1191 121 Mike Mercanti, So 19:57 6:26
1193 126 Peter Drabinski, Jr 20:12 6:31
1194 132 Andrew Ryan, Jr 21:51 7:03
Total Time = 1:33:22 Total Places = 372
18. Punxsutawney (9)
1116 9 Bo Dinger, Jr 17:09 5:32
1119 62 Eric Ingros, Jr 18:24 5:56
1117 88 Seth Burkett, Jr 18:43 6:02
1118 100 Matthew Burke, Sr 19:07 6:10
1123 117 Zach Moore, Jr 19:41 6:21
1120 118 Jerad Meterko, Jr 19:43 6:21
1121 123 Brady Young, Fr 20:00 6:27
Total Time = 1:33:04 Total Places = 376
19. General McLane (10)
1137 29 Lukas Hallett, Sr 17:42 5:42
1140 69 Ryan Goff, Sr 18:28 5:57
1138 91 Grant Shields, So 18:47 6:03
1142 97 Matt Bucko, Sr 18:57 6:06
1139 114 Ian Parker, Jr 19:32 6:18
1141 120 Hunter Hendricks, So 19:53 6:25
1143 124 Ryan Sibbald, Jr 20:00 6:27
Total Time = 1:33:26 Total Places = 400
TEAM 1M 2M FINAL
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME TIME PACE TEAM
993 1 Dominic Deluca, Sr 4:39 10:01 16:21 5:16 Dallas (2)
997 2 Dominic Hockenbury, So 4:46 10:14 16:36 5:21 Lake-Lehman (2)
1074 3 William Kachman, So 4:52 10:21 16:38 5:22 Bedford (5)
1085 4 1 Nate Edenfield, Sr 4:57 10:27 16:41 5:23 Uniontown Area (7)
1037 5 Kyle Shinn, Jr 4:49 10:26 16:46 5:24 Wyomissing (3)
1112 6 Sean Hilverding, Jr 4:58 10:29 16:47 5:25 Waynesburg Central (7
1178 7 Kyle Gonoude, Jr 5:00 10:33 16:49 5:25 Salisbury (11)
1130 8 2 Ryan Budnik, Jr 4:54 10:24 16:50 5:26 Grove City (10)
1035 9 Jacob Thomas, Sr 4:50 10:26 16:51 5:26 Susquehannock (3)
1129 10 3 Aaron Benka, Jr 4:44 10:17 16:51 5:26 Grove City (10)
974 11 4 Jack Tidball, Jr 4:51 10:22 16:52 5:26 Tunkhannock Area (2)
1093 12 5 Zach Skolnekovich, Fr 4:59 10:32 16:54 5:27 Quaker Valley (7)
1062 13 Simon Smith, Jr 4:52 10:27 16:55 5:27 Towanda (4)
982 14 6 Kyle Perry, Jr 4:51 10:24 17:00 5:29 Scranton Prep (2)
1114 15 Zach Salek, Sr 5:00 10:31 17:01 5:29 West Allegheny (7)
1029 16 Daniel Green, Jr 4:49 10:26 17:01 5:29 James Buchanan (3)
1086 17 7 Brady Guthrie, Sr 4:57 10:29 17:03 5:30 Uniontown Area (7)
1055 18 Cody Allen, Sr 4:53 10:28 17:04 5:30 Jersey Shore Area (4)
969 19 Daniel Connell, Sr 4:56 10:37 17:05 5:31 Holy Ghost Prep (1)
1077 20 8 Joncarlo Patton, Sr 5:14 10:47 17:09 5:32 South Fayette (7)
1116 21 9 Bo Dinger, Jr 5:01 10:38 17:09 5:32 Punxsutawney (9)
962 22 10 Derek Lopez, Jr 4:57 10:34 17:10 5:32 Pottsgrove (1)
961 23 11 Josh Toth, Sr 4:57 10:38 17:13 5:33 Pottsgrove (1)
1115 24 Zack White, Jr 5:04 10:43 17:14 5:33 West Allegheny (7)
1040 25 12 Cory Hoffman, Sr 5:00 10:44 17:14 5:34 Mt. Carmel Area (4)
1163 26 13 Jonathan Condly, Jr 5:06 10:48 17:15 5:34 Jim Thorpe (11)
1023 27 Jonathan Goodson, Sr 5:00 10:42 17:17 5:34 Boiling Springs (3)
975 28 14 Jacob Toczko, So 4:56 10:41 17:19 5:35 Tunkhannock Area (2)
1094 29 15 Luke Kropf, Sr 5:13 10:53 17:19 5:35 Quaker Valley (7)
1172 30 John Miller, Sr 5:04 10:45 17:20 5:35 Allentown C C (11)
1034 31 Clay Stabolepszy, Jr 5:06 10:52 17:21 5:36 Schuylkill Valley (3)
1036 32 Jack Di Cintio, So 4:57 10:39 17:22 5:36 Wyomissing (3)
1107 33 Nathan Mrdjenovich, So 4:59 10:44 17:25 5:37 Mars Area (7)
978 34 16 Ben Siegel, Sr 4:56 10:43 17:26 5:37 Tunkhannock Area (2)
1039 35 17 Tommy Moser, Jr 5:07 10:48 17:26 5:37 Mt. Carmel Area (4)
999 36 Jason Heid, Jr 4:51 10:34 17:28 5:38 Valley View (2)
963 37 18 Evan Cook, Sr 5:08 10:52 17:28 5:38 Pottsgrove (1)
1079 38 19 Evan Zombek, Sr 5:17 10:59 17:28 5:38 South Fayette (7)
1000 39 20 Donovan Mears, So 5:06 10:54 17:29 5:38 York Suburban (3)
1058 40 Quincy Amabile, So 4:54 10:42 17:29 5:38 Mifflinburg (4)
1063 41 Schuyler Smith, Sr 5:04 10:53 17:31 5:39 Towanda (4)
983 42 21 Ryan Burke, Jr 4:53 10:40 17:31 5:39 Scranton Prep (2)
1109 43 Gage Zimmerman, Sr 5:00 10:43 17:31 5:39 Mars Area (7)
1190 44 22 Joe Sullivan, Sr 5:07 10:57 17:33 5:39 Msr Bonner (12)
1113 45 R J. Freese, Sr 5:03 10:42 17:33 5:40 West Allegheny (7)
1111 46 Ben Bickerton, So 5:05 10:44 17:33 5:40 Southmoreland (7)
1025 47 Gabe Lloyd, So 4:54 10:46 17:34 5:40 Dover (3)
1182 48 23 Andrew Flinn 5:01 10:49 17:34 5:40 Archbishop Wood (12)
1064 49 24 Nick Bastian, Sr 5:09 10:59 17:35 5:40 Somerset Area (5)
1180 50 Joe Edpinal, So 4:59 10:44 17:37 5:41 Wilson Area (11)
1105 51 Preston Carlsson, Jr 5:13 11:00 17:37 5:41 Knoch (7)
964 52 25 John Gargas, Sr 5:17 11:03 17:38 5:41 Pottsgrove (1)
1153 53 Andrew Maxwell, Jr 5:03 10:42 17:38 5:41 Slippery Rock (10)
1106 54 Brandon Grumski, So 5:13 11:00 17:38 5:41 Knoch (7)
1038 55 26 Nate Bartos, Jr 5:04 10:50 17:38 5:41 Mt. Carmel Area (4)
990 56 David Sadvary, Jr 5:07 10:49 17:39 5:41 Coughlin (2)
1177 57 Michael Koons, Jr 4:59 10:46 17:40 5:42 Notre Dame (Gp) (11)
995 58 Bryce Mattson, Sr 4:59 10:48 17:40 5:42 Dallas (2)
992 59 Kyle Borland, Sr 4:57 10:47 17:41 5:42 Dallas (2)
1081 60 27 Stephen Zombek, Sr 5:17 11:01 17:41 5:42 South Fayette (7)
1101 61 Noah Ross, Jr 5:05 10:46 17:41 5:42 Blackhawk (7)
1046 62 28 Tyler Vella, Sr 4:52 10:34 17:41 5:42 Danville (4)
1137 63 29 Lukas Hallett, Sr 5:10 11:00 17:42 5:42 General McLane (10)
1095 64 30 Rob Veltre, Sr 5:16 11:01 17:43 5:43 Quaker Valley (7)
1104 65 Ryan Louther, Sr 5:03 10:48 17:43 5:43 Indiana Area (7)
984 66 31 Ben Evans, Jr 5:02 10:54 17:43 5:43 Scranton Prep (2)
1078 67 32 Ryan Lerda, Sr 5:14 11:01 17:44 5:43 South Fayette (7)
1103 68 Adam Lenze, Jr 5:03 10:51 17:45 5:43 Indiana Area (7)
972 69 Adam Yosua, Sr 5:14 11:02 17:45 5:44 Phoenixville Area (1)
977 70 33 John Loomis, Sr 5:05 10:53 17:46 5:44 Tunkhannock Area (2)
976 71 34 Carson Ayers, Sr 4:55 10:51 17:46 5:44 Tunkhannock Area (2)
1027 72 Sam Signor, So 5:04 10:55 17:46 5:44 East Pennsboro (3)
1131 73 35 Braydon Pyle, Fr 5:05 10:58 17:47 5:44 Grove City (10)
1080 74 36 Patrick Brady, Sr 5:15 11:02 17:47 5:44 South Fayette (7)
1164 75 37 Christian Fields, Sr 5:14 11:02 17:47 5:44 Jim Thorpe (11)
985 76 38 Ben Sullivan, Jr 5:00 10:59 17:48 5:44 Scranton Prep (2)
1149 77 Kyle Rose, Jr 5:11 11:02 17:48 5:44 Meadville (10)
1061 78 Brody Beiler, So 5:00 10:50 17:48 5:44 Selinsgrove (4)
1188 79 39 Ryan Rastatter, Jr 5:00 10:57 17:49 5:45 Msr Bonner (12)
1110 80 Jacob Campbell, Sr 5:17 11:09 17:51 5:45 New Brighton (7)
1059 81 Levi Ebersole, Jr 5:04 10:59 17:52 5:46 Mifflinburg (4)
1073 82 Zane Baker, So 5:13 11:01 17:52 5:46 Bedford (5)
1009 83 40 Nate Lachman, Jr 5:08 11:02 17:52 5:46 Manheim Central (3)
994 84 Travis Mattson, Sr 5:05 10:59 17:52 5:46 Dallas (2)
965 85 41 Brendan Wurtz, So 5:16 11:04 17:53 5:46 Pottsgrove (1)
1181 86 42 Kyle Ortiz, So 5:06 10:57 17:54 5:46 Archbishop Wood (12)
1175 87 Mike Sheptuk, So 5:08 11:02 17:54 5:46 Notre Dame (Es) (11)
1001 88 43 Brad Clark, Sr 5:06 11:01 17:55 5:47 York Suburban (3)
991 89 Nick McGuire, Jr 5:12 11:08 17:55 5:47 Crestwood (2)
1057 90 Nick Scullin, Sr 4:58 10:54 17:56 5:47 Lewisburg (4)
1047 91 44 Joe Malafronte, So 5:11 11:09 17:57 5:47 Danville (4)
1096 92 45 Charlie Kristo, Jr 5:18 11:07 17:57 5:47 Quaker Valley (7)
1015 93 46 Jeff Inman, Jr 4:57 10:58 17:57 5:47 Annville-Cleona (3)
1030 94 Theo Kioussis, Jr 5:14 11:11 17:58 5:48 Kennard Dale (3)
1132 95 47 Ryan Whiteman, Sr 5:09 11:05 17:58 5:48 Grove City (10)
1060 96 Nick Sweet, Jr 5:03 11:02 17:58 5:48 Sayre (4)
1088 97 48 Braden Carei, Jr 5:15 11:08 17:58 5:48 Uniontown Area (7)
1158 98 49 Ryan Cerrone, Sr 5:14 11:13 17:58 5:48 Northwestern Lehigh (
1041 99 50 Ciaran Fisher, Jr 5:15 11:15 17:59 5:48 Mt. Carmel Area (4)
1152 100 Austin King, Sr 5:09 11:08 18:00 5:48 Oil City (10)
1146 101 Jake Lehotsky, Fr 5:16 11:09 18:01 5:48 Fort Leboeuf (10)
1087 102 51 Paul Klatt, Jr 5:15 11:09 18:02 5:49 Uniontown Area (7)
1148 103 Logan Griffen, Sr 5:11 11:11 18:02 5:49 Hickory (10)
1102 104 Samuel Lenze, Fr 5:11 11:10 18:02 5:49 Indiana Area (7)
1048 105 52 Brett Vanden Heuvel, So 5:11 11:10 18:03 5:49 Danville (4)
1016 106 53 Garrett Bosworth, Jr 5:03 10:55 18:03 5:49 Annville-Cleona (3)
1024 107 Sam Ramsay, Jr 5:11 11:06 18:04 5:49 Conrad Weiser (3)
1156 108 54 Alec Consuelos, Jr 5:22 11:23 18:05 5:50 Northwestern Lehigh (
1010 109 55 Cole Sunderland, Fr 5:08 11:08 18:06 5:50 Manheim Central (3)
996 110 Cameron Gill, Jr 5:09 11:01 18:07 5:50 Holy Redeemer (2)
1082 111 56 Devan Sandala, Jr 5:18 11:11 18:08 5:51 South Fayette (7)
1054 112 Bryce Gavitt, Jr 5:10 11:10 18:09 5:51 Hughesville (4)
1151 113 Matthew Wheeler, Sr 5:03 11:06 18:10 5:52 Northwestern (10)
1150 114 Matt Svetz, Jr 5:11 11:02 18:11 5:52 Meadville (10)
1185 115 57 Chris Tofani, Sr 5:20 11:20 18:12 5:52 Archbishop Wood (12)
1171 116 Brad Kreider, So 5:07 11:11 18:12 5:52 Allentown C C (11)
1032 117 Ben Linne, Jr 4:56 10:54 18:13 5:52 Northeastern York (3)
1083 118 58 Jason Cillo, Sr 5:27 11:29 18:13 5:52 South Fayette (7)
1056 119 Anthony Bach, Fr 5:23 11:18 18:14 5:53 Lewisburg (4)
1108 120 Frankie Petrini, Sr 5:11 11:09 18:16 5:53 Mars Area (7)
988 121 59 Anthony Nardone, Jr 5:02 11:15 18:18 5:54 Scranton Prep (2)
1176 122 Devon Fogel, Jr 5:11 11:17 18:19 5:54 Notre Dame (Gp) (11)
1147 123 John Danvers, Jr 5:19 11:19 18:20 5:55 Franklin (10)
1179 124 Nathan Fritzinger, Sr 5:03 11:13 18:20 5:55 Saucon Valley (11)
1174 125 Derek Mosteller, So 5:24 11:29 18:20 5:55 Blue Mountain (11)
1065 126 60 Ravi Desai, Sr 5:20 11:24 18:21 5:55 Somerset Area (5)
1200 127 Tim Kosher, Sr 5:19 11:24 18:22 5:55 Franklin Towne Charte
1003 128 61 Peter Wagner, Fr 5:20 11:24 18:24 5:56 York Suburban (3)
1119 129 62 Eric Ingros, Jr 5:22 11:25 18:24 5:56 Punxsutawney (9)
1017 130 63 Jon Zechman, Jr 5:20 11:28 18:24 5:56 Annville-Cleona (3)
1066 131 64 Shane Ickes, Jr 5:21 11:26 18:24 5:56 Somerset Area (5)
1018 132 65 Anthony Frattarole, Fr 5:20 11:28 18:25 5:56 Annville-Cleona (3)
1089 133 66 Justin Hostetler, Jr 5:25 11:32 18:25 5:56 Uniontown Area (7)
1002 134 67 Adam Barley, Jr 5:20 11:28 18:25 5:56 York Suburban (3)
987 135 68 Owen Brier, Jr 5:13 11:23 18:28 5:57 Scranton Prep (2)
1140 136 69 Ryan Goff, Sr 5:17 11:28 18:28 5:57 General McLane (10)
1008 137 70 Kyle Kegarise, Sr 5:10 11:21 18:28 5:57 Manheim Central (3)
1165 138 71 Jake McGeehan, Sr 5:18 11:25 18:29 5:57 Jim Thorpe (11)
1100 139 72 Xavier Lang, Jr 5:19 11:27 18:29 5:58 Quaker Valley (7)
1097 140 73 Fletcher Hubsch, So 5:24 11:28 18:29 5:58 Quaker Valley (7)
1134 141 74 Jordan Powell, Sr 5:22 11:31 18:29 5:58 Grove City (10)
1189 142 75 Sean Sullivan, So 5:09 11:13 18:30 5:58 Msr Bonner (12)
1196 143 Matthew Fohner, So 5:17 11:28 18:30 5:58 Archbishop Carroll (1
1072 144 Zach Moody, Sr 5:12 11:13 18:34 5:59 Bald Eagle Area (6)
1124 145 Dawson Ambrose, Fr 5:28 11:34 18:34 5:59 Bradford (9)
1183 146 76 Colin Kelly, So 5:15 11:21 18:35 6:00 Archbishop Wood (12)
1052 147 77 Tyler Walters, Jr 5:25 11:31 18:36 6:00 Danville (4)
1049 148 78 Alex Mettler, Sr 5:22 11:35 18:36 6:00 Danville (4)
1004 149 79 Zach Lofties, Jr 5:20 11:29 18:37 6:00 York Suburban (3)
973 150 Jacob Keiper, Jr 5:06 11:16 18:37 6:00 Upper Perkiomen (1)
1184 151 80 Kevin Thiers, Jr 5:14 11:20 18:37 6:00 Archbishop Wood (12)
1050 152 81 Addison Zakarian, Jr 5:16 11:27 18:38 6:00 Danville (4)
1031 153 Jesse Schatz, Sr 5:18 11:25 18:38 6:01 Lancaster Mennonite (
1166 154 82 Jacob Saxon, Jr 5:19 11:23 18:38 6:01 Jim Thorpe (11)
1125 155 Justin Keller, Jr 5:22 11:32 18:39 6:01 Bradford (9)
1155 156 83 Brayden Heller, Jr 5:14 11:23 18:39 6:01 Northwestern Lehigh (
1145 157 Christian Ladabu, So 5:23 11:33 18:39 6:01 Conneaut (10)
1135 158 84 John Paul Depew, Jr 5:18 11:30 18:40 6:01 Grove City (10)
1202 159 Amir Gordon, Jr 5:03 11:08 18:40 6:01 Neuman Goretti (12)
967 160 85 Mikey Prior, Fr 5:26 11:29 18:40 6:01 Pottsgrove (1)
1033 161 Ezra Daniel, Jr 5:22 11:27 18:41 6:01 Palmyra (3)
1157 162 86 Collin Furchner, Sr 5:17 11:24 18:41 6:01 Northwestern Lehigh (
1043 163 87 David Fletcher, So 5:15 11:31 18:42 6:02 Mt. Carmel Area (4)
1173 164 John Donchez, Sr 5:05 11:21 18:43 6:02 Bethlehem Catholic (1
1126 165 Tyler Nuzzo, So 5:08 11:19 18:43 6:02 Bradford (9)
1117 166 88 Seth Burkett, Jr 5:13 11:29 18:43 6:02 Punxsutawney (9)
1154 167 Calvin Gealy, So 5:11 11:30 18:44 6:02 Wilmington (10)
1159 168 89 Jarett White, So 5:21 11:29 18:45 6:03 Northwestern Lehigh (
1011 169 90 David Dise, Jr 5:27 11:40 18:46 6:03 Manheim Central (3)
970 170 Patrick Dineen, Jr 5:04 11:11 18:46 6:03 Holy Ghost Prep (1)
1138 171 91 Grant Shields, So 5:12 11:29 18:47 6:03 General McLane (10)
1090 172 92 Patrick Hager, Jr 5:27 11:36 18:48 6:04 Uniontown Area (7)
1098 173 93 Alex Comerci, Jr 5:29 11:42 18:49 6:04 Quaker Valley (7)
1186 174 94 Paul Sweeney, Sr 5:18 11:30 18:51 6:05 Archbishop Wood (12)
1042 175 95 Mackenzie Greco, Sr 5:05 11:18 18:52 6:05 Mt. Carmel Area (4)
971 176 Christian Kardish, Sr 4:55 10:35 18:52 6:05 Holy Ghost Prep (1)
1195 177 John Coppa, Sr 5:27 11:35 18:54 6:06 Archbishop Carroll (1
1199 178 Jamil Henderson, Sr 5:24 11:36 18:55 6:06 Engineering and Scien
1005 179 96 Matt Curry, Jr 5:23 11:32 18:55 6:06 York Suburban (3)
1201 180 Mick Gadaleta, Jr 18:56 6:06 Lansdale Catholic (12
1142 181 97 Matt Bucko, Sr 5:26 11:45 18:57 6:06 General McLane (10)
1026 182 Danty Pagan, Jr 5:01 11:07 18:58 6:07 Dover (3)
1075 183 Brian Hackman, Jr 5:13 11:31 18:58 6:07 St. Joseph's Cath (6)
1091 184 98 Jacob Cahn, Sr 5:29 11:52 19:04 6:09 Uniontown Area (7)
980 185 99 Justin Stonier, Jr 5:23 11:44 19:06 6:10 Tunkhannock Area (2)
1118 186 100 Matthew Burke, Sr 5:25 11:50 19:07 6:10 Punxsutawney (9)
1187 187 101 Peter Fleming, Fr 5:22 11:37 19:07 6:10 Archbishop Wood (12)
1019 188 102 Matthew Darok, Jr 5:21 11:44 19:07 6:10 Annville-Cleona (3)
1006 189 103 Quentin Schorr, So 5:29 11:49 19:07 6:10 York Suburban (3)
1069 190 104 Daniel Meyer, Sr 5:27 11:50 19:08 6:10 Somerset Area (5)
1160 191 105 Joshua Kromer, Jr 5:29 11:51 19:09 6:10 Northwestern Lehigh (
1133 192 106 Dillon McConnell, So 5:13 11:25 19:10 6:11 Grove City (10)
1020 193 107 Michael Darok, Jr 5:25 11:50 19:12 6:11 Annville-Cleona (3)
966 194 108 K'Lif Underwood, So 5:16 11:02 19:12 6:11 Pottsgrove (1)
998 195 Mike Lewis, Sr 5:16 11:30 19:12 6:12 Northwest (2)
1012 196 109 Galen Fitzkee, Fr 5:29 11:51 19:14 6:12 Manheim Central (3)
1127 197 Alec Freeman, Sr 5:22 11:41 19:15 6:12 Clearfield (9)
1204 198 Ergis Rrapushaj, Sr 5:28 11:48 19:15 6:13 Swenson Arts & Tech (
1051 199 110 Hunter Klena, So 5:22 11:45 19:17 6:13 Danville (4)
1076 200 Eli Urban, So 5:25 11:45 19:17 6:13 St. Joseph's Cath (6)
979 201 111 Joey Moffitt, Sr 5:24 11:46 19:18 6:13 Tunkhannock Area (2)
1067 202 112 Jake Waggle, Sr 5:30 12:03 19:19 6:14 Somerset Area (5)
1161 203 113 Matthew Grim, Fr 5:33 12:07 19:31 6:18 Northwestern Lehigh (
1139 204 114 Ian Parker, Jr 5:37 12:04 19:32 6:18 General McLane (10)
1192 205 115 Steve Cromity, So 5:22 11:49 19:33 6:18 Msr Bonner (12)
1167 206 116 Zachary Nace, Sr 5:26 11:53 19:35 6:19 Jim Thorpe (11)
1197 207 Matthew Manzo, Jr 5:37 12:10 19:35 6:19 Archbishop Carroll (1
1123 208 117 Zach Moore, Jr 5:36 12:09 19:41 6:21 Punxsutawney (9)
1120 209 118 Jerad Meterko, Jr 5:21 11:59 19:43 6:21 Punxsutawney (9)
1198 210 Tyrell Maddox, Sr 5:28 11:49 19:44 6:22 Delaware Valley Chart
1168 211 119 Ben Saxon, Fr 5:33 12:07 19:49 6:24 Jim Thorpe (11)
1141 212 120 Hunter Hendricks, So 5:28 12:13 19:53 6:25 General McLane (10)
1191 213 121 Mike Mercanti, So 5:34 12:18 19:57 6:26 Msr Bonner (12)
1169 214 122 Jian Gentile, So 5:36 12:16 19:59 6:26 Jim Thorpe (11)
1203 215 Malik Jefferson, Jr 5:20 11:59 19:59 6:27 Swenson Arts & Tech (
1121 216 123 Brady Young, Fr 5:37 12:18 20:00 6:27 Punxsutawney (9)
1143 217 124 Ryan Sibbald, Jr 5:38 12:25 20:00 6:27 General McLane (10)
1128 218 Mitchell Schreiber, So 5:34 12:10 20:01 6:27 St. Marys (9)
1014 219 125 Caleb Weaver, Fr 5:42 12:17 20:03 6:28 Manheim Central (3)
1193 220 126 Peter Drabinski, Jr 5:35 12:21 20:12 6:31 Msr Bonner (12)
1021 221 127 Tyler Carpenter, Jr 5:27 12:16 20:15 6:32 Annville-Cleona (3)
1068 222 128 Jim DeVries, Sr 5:47 12:35 20:24 6:35 Somerset Area (5)
1070 223 129 John Nicholson, Sr 5:51 12:42 20:28 6:36 Somerset Area (5)
1013 224 130 Nathan Boyer, Fr 5:47 12:41 20:36 6:38 Manheim Central (3)
1044 225 131 Alex Mrozek, Sr 5:43 12:43 20:58 6:46 Mt. Carmel Area (4)
1194 226 132 Andrew Ryan, Jr 5:56 13:19 21:51 7:03 Msr Bonner (12)
BOYS AAA
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 W Chester Henderson ( 60 1 4 12 20 23 25 41 16:25 1:07
2 North Allegheny (7) 97 14 15 19 22 27 37 44 16:47 0:23
3 Cardinal O'Hara (12) 101 3 9 18 32 39 54 92 16:42 1:14
4 State College Area (6 170 16 30 31 45 48 62 104 17:07 0:42
5 Council Rock North (1 172 2 24 34 35 77 85 110 17:03 1:53
6* Carlisle (3) 207 8 40 46 53 60 71 99 17:13 1:18
7* Conestoga (1) 207 7 21 26 63 90 93 97 17:11 1:49
8 Mount Lebanon (7) 249 33 42 50 56 68 69 119 17:26 0:37
9 Penncrest (1) 259 5 17 72 82 83 112 129 17:19 1:51
10* Pennsbury (1) 265 13 43 52 70 87 89 123 17:24 1:35
11* Fox Chapel Area (7) 265 6 11 49 98 101 106 114 17:20 2:08
12 Freedom (11) 275 29 55 58 59 74 102 121 17:31 0:50
13 Cumberland Valley (3) 289 38 47 51 75 78 95 115 17:33 0:41
14 Lower Dauphin (3) 306 10 61 73 76 86 100 108 17:34 1:36
15 Twin Valley (3) 330 28 57 80 81 84 96 124 17:41 1:02
16 Parkland (11) 376 36 64 79 94 103 105 111 17:52 1:11
17 Wallenpaupack (2) 444 66 67 91 107 113 116 120 18:08 0:55
18 McDowell (10) 505 65 88 109 117 126 127 128 18:40 2:12
19 Carrick (8) 626 118 122 125 130 131 19:59 2:00
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. W Chester Henderson (
1205 1 Tony Russell, Sr 15:49 5:06
1206 4 Reiny Barchet, Sr 16:04 5:11
1207 12 Alex Knapp, Jr 16:27 5:18
1210 20 Ricky Waltz, Sr 16:49 5:25
1208 23 Seamus Collins, Sr 16:55 5:27
1209 25 Eric Stratman, Sr 16:57 5:28
1211 41 Kevin Moy, Sr 17:17 5:34
Total Time = 1:22:04 Total Places = 60
2. North Allegheny (7)
1350 14 Cordon Louco, Sr 16:35 5:21
1348 15 Matt McGoey, Jr 16:35 5:21
1352 19 Hunter Wharrey, Jr 16:49 5:25
1349 22 Seamus Love, Jr 16:55 5:27
1351 27 Scott Seel, Jr 16:57 5:28
1353 37 Michael Becich, Sr 17:12 5:33
1354 44 Nicholas McClure, Sr 17:19 5:35
Total Time = 1:23:51 Total Places = 97
3. Cardinal O'Hara (12)
1434 3 Kevin James, Jr 16:02 5:10
1436 9 Nick Smart, Sr 16:21 5:16
1435 18 Jim Belfatto, Sr 16:45 5:24
1440 32 Drew Pastore, Jr 17:06 5:31
1438 39 Ryan James, Fr 17:16 5:34
1437 54 Rob Morro, So 17:32 5:39
1439 92 Christian Donnelly, Sr 18:08 5:51
Total Time = 1:23:30 Total Places = 101
4. State College Area (6
1335 16 William Cather, Sr 16:41 5:23
1336 30 Chris Golembeski, Sr 17:04 5:30
1338 31 Alex Milligan, So 17:05 5:31
1341 45 Nick Feffer, Fr 17:20 5:35
1337 48 Kyle Adams, Sr 17:22 5:36
1339 62 Matt Beyerle, Jr 17:40 5:42
1340 104 Kevin Drago, Sr 18:26 5:57
Total Time = 1:25:32 Total Places = 170
5. Council Rock North (1
1221 2 Ross Wilson, Sr 16:01 5:10
1222 24 Brian Arita, Jr 16:56 5:28
1224 34 Sean Griswold, Jr 17:11 5:32
1223 35 Robert Simmons, Sr 17:11 5:32
1226 77 Tim Haas, Fr 17:53 5:46
1225 85 Jesse Laitman, Jr 18:00 5:48
1227 110 Ben Heintz, So 18:33 5:59
Total Time = 1:25:12 Total Places = 172
6*. Carlisle (3)
1291 8 Zach Brehm, Jr 16:20 5:16
1293 40 Joe Deangelo, Jr 17:16 5:34
1292 46 Jon Carroll, Sr 17:21 5:36
1296 53 Sam Deangelo, Sr 17:27 5:38
1295 60 Mikey Dennison, Sr 17:37 5:41
1294 71 Matt Wisner, So 17:47 5:44
1297 99 Sean Collins, Sr 18:18 5:54
Total Time = 1:26:01 Total Places = 207
7*. Conestoga (1)
1213 7 Andrew Marston, Jr 16:17 5:15
1214 21 Gunnar Sjoreen, Sr 16:50 5:26
1216 26 James Cooper, Jr 16:57 5:28
1217 63 Nick Cruickshank, Jr 17:41 5:42
1218 90 Killian Nelson, Jr 18:06 5:50
1219 93 Jack Iffert, Jr 18:09 5:51
1220 97 Nick Boccella, Jr 18:15 5:53
Total Time = 1:25:51 Total Places = 207
8. Mount Lebanon (7)
1365 33 Ian Baun, Jr 17:08 5:31
1368 42 Sam Hughes, Sr 17:18 5:35
1364 50 Todd Gunzenhauser, So 17:24 5:37
1370 56 Matthew Stone, Jr 17:34 5:40
1369 68 Billy Dougherty, Sr 17:44 5:43
1367 69 Patrick Quirk, Sr 17:45 5:44
1366 119 Evan Hatton, Sr 19:10 6:11
Total Time = 1:27:08 Total Places = 249
9. Penncrest (1)
1237 5 Chris Kazanjian, Sr 16:08 5:12
1238 17 Matt Kazanjian, Sr 16:43 5:24
1240 72 Joseph Angelina, So 17:48 5:44
1241 82 Taylor Orcutt, Jr 17:58 5:48
1239 83 Adam Sisson, Sr 17:58 5:48
1243 112 Owen Patane, So 18:35 5:59
1242 129 Julin Bonsall-Shepard, So 20:19 6:33
Total Time = 1:26:35 Total Places = 259
10*. Pennsbury (1)
1229 13 Sam Webb, Jr 16:27 5:18
1230 43 Alek Sauer, Jr 17:19 5:35
1231 52 Liam O'Connell, Sr 17:27 5:38
1232 70 Dan Tokar, Jr 17:46 5:44
1234 87 Dan Wick, Fr 18:01 5:49
1233 89 Thomas Wick, So 18:05 5:50
1235 123 Grant Shapiro, So 19:26 6:16
Total Time = 1:27:00 Total Places = 265
11*. Fox Chapel Area (7)
1356 6 Colin Martin, Sr 16:13 5:14
1357 11 Ethan Martin, Sr 16:25 5:18
1358 49 Elias Graca, Jr 17:24 5:37
1360 98 Jacob Halasowski, Jr 18:15 5:53
1361 101 Aaron Bliss, Jr 18:21 5:55
1359 106 Brendon Urso, So 18:28 5:57
1362 114 Chris Good, Jr 18:38 6:01
Total Time = 1:26:38 Total Places = 265
12. Freedom (11)
1408 29 Ben Ziegler, Jr 17:00 5:29
1410 55 Jason Lopez, Jr 17:32 5:39
1412 58 Will Alpaugh, So 17:35 5:40
1409 59 Dan Quigley, So 17:35 5:40
1411 74 Chris Kelly, Sr 17:49 5:45
1413 102 Shane Smith, Jr 18:22 5:55
1414 121 Isaac Gross, Fr 19:14 6:12
Total Time = 1:27:31 Total Places = 275
13. Cumberland Valley (3)
1299 38 Owen Seeber, So 17:13 5:33
1300 47 Yahya Soliman, Fr 17:21 5:36
1301 51 Quinn Wasko, Jr 17:27 5:38
1303 75 Kyle Rohde, Sr 17:50 5:45
1302 78 Josh Higgins, Fr 17:54 5:46
1304 95 Seth Murphy-Sweet, Sr 18:13 5:52
1305 115 Connor Patch, So 18:42 6:02
Total Time = 1:27:45 Total Places = 289
14. Lower Dauphin (3)
1283 10 Cole Nissley, Sr 16:25 5:18
1285 61 Josh Santeusanio, Sr 17:39 5:41
1286 73 Sean Weidner, Jr 17:48 5:44
1287 76 Colton Cassel, Fr 17:53 5:46
1288 86 Jack Mulligan, Sr 18:01 5:49
1289 100 Eric Markley, Jr 18:19 5:54
1290 108 Drew Flickinger, Jr 18:29 5:58
Total Time = 1:27:46 Total Places = 306
15. Twin Valley (3)
1307 28 Dominic Digiacomo, Jr 16:58 5:28
1309 57 Kris Lizins, Sr 17:34 5:40
1310 80 Colin Geary, Jr 17:54 5:46
1308 81 Colby Geary, Jr 17:56 5:47
1311 84 Josh Coakley, Jr 17:59 5:48
1313 96 Tim Givens, Jr 18:14 5:53
1312 124 Mark Matthews, So 19:32 6:18
Total Time = 1:28:21 Total Places = 330
16. Parkland (11)
1417 36 Daniel Kyvelos, So 17:11 5:33
1416 64 Grant Newman, Jr 17:41 5:42
1418 79 Michael Geiger, Fr 17:54 5:46
1419 94 Lucas Crampton, Sr 18:10 5:51
1420 103 Loren Skinker, Jr 18:22 5:55
1421 105 Eric Scheler, Sr 18:26 5:57
1422 111 Justin Bergen, So 18:33 5:59
Total Time = 1:29:18 Total Places = 376
17. Wallenpaupack (2)
1272 66 Sean Duncan, Sr 17:43 5:43
1270 67 Patrick Johnson, So 17:43 5:43
1274 91 Matthew Sein, Jr 18:07 5:51
1275 107 Robert Segalla, Sr 18:29 5:58
1276 113 Jacob Wacker, So 18:37 6:00
1273 116 Anthony Guerrieri, Sr 19:07 6:10
1271 120 Brian Rose, Sr 19:12 6:11
Total Time = 1:30:39 Total Places = 444
18. McDowell (10)
1395 65 Dante Stefanelli, Sr 17:43 5:43
1396 88 Zach Dulabon, Sr 18:02 5:49
1397 109 Keegan Fordyce, So 18:30 5:58
1399 117 Ben Nichilo, Jr 19:08 6:10
1400 126 Michael Brink, Jr 19:55 6:25
1398 127 Nathan Moisier, Sr 19:59 6:27
1401 128 John Paul Bielanan, Jr 20:15 6:32
Total Time = 1:33:18 Total Places = 505
19. Carrick (8)
1387 118 Zackary Wierchowski, Jr 19:08 6:10
1388 122 Josh Walters, So 19:23 6:15
1389 125 Robert Warnock, So 19:45 6:22
1391 130 Cody Kirk, So 20:29 6:36
1390 131 Julian Jester, Jr 21:07 6:49
Total Time = 1:39:52 Total Places = 626
TEAM 1M 2M FINAL
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME TIME PACE TEAM
1205 1 1 Tony Russell, Sr 4:47 15:49 5:06 W Chester Henderson (
1426 2 Colin Abert, Jr 4:46 15:54 5:08 Easton Area (11)
1221 3 2 Ross Wilson, Sr 4:47 16:01 5:10 Council Rock North (1
1434 4 3 Kevin James, Jr 4:47 16:02 5:10 Cardinal O'Hara (12)
1206 5 4 Reiny Barchet, Sr 4:50 16:04 5:11 W Chester Henderson (
1237 6 5 Chris Kazanjian, Sr 4:52 16:08 5:12 Penncrest (1)
1356 7 6 Colin Martin, Sr 4:47 16:13 5:14 Fox Chapel Area (7)
1248 8 Jake Brophy, So 4:48 16:15 5:14 Central Bucks East (1
1213 9 7 Andrew Marston, Jr 4:54 16:17 5:15 Conestoga (1)
1291 10 8 Zach Brehm, Jr 4:51 16:20 5:16 Carlisle (3)
1436 11 9 Nick Smart, Sr 4:48 16:21 5:16 Cardinal O'Hara (12)
1266 12 Chris Cummings, Sr 4:47 16:21 5:16 West Chester East (1)
1252 13 Casey Comber, Jr 4:54 16:22 5:17 Hatboro Horsham (1)
1329 14 Aaron Gebhart, Jr 4:47 16:25 5:18 New Oxford Hs (3)
1379 15 Jeff Van Kooten, Jr 4:51 16:25 5:18 Pittsburgh C C (7)
1283 16 10 Cole Nissley, Sr 4:49 16:25 5:18 Lower Dauphin (3)
1357 17 11 Ethan Martin, Sr 4:48 16:25 5:18 Fox Chapel Area (7)
1207 18 12 Alex Knapp, Jr 4:51 16:27 5:18 W Chester Henderson (
1229 19 13 Sam Webb, Jr 4:49 16:27 5:18 Pennsbury (1)
1263 20 Paul Power, Jr 4:49 16:29 5:19 Spring Ford (1)
1344 21 Brad Foust, Jr 4:56 16:34 5:21 Altoona Area (6)
1350 22 14 Cordon Louco, Sr 4:54 16:35 5:21 North Allegheny (7)
1253 23 David Fowler, Sr 4:57 16:35 5:21 Haverford Township (1
1348 24 15 Matt McGoey, Jr 4:52 16:35 5:21 North Allegheny (7)
1335 25 16 William Cather, Sr 4:55 16:41 5:23 State College Area (6
1238 26 17 Matt Kazanjian, Sr 5:00 16:43 5:24 Penncrest (1)
1435 27 18 Jim Belfatto, Sr 4:49 16:45 5:24 Cardinal O'Hara (12)
1330 28 Zach Seiger, So 4:56 16:48 5:25 Red Land (3)
1352 29 19 Hunter Wharrey, Jr 4:55 16:49 5:25 North Allegheny (7)
1210 30 20 Ricky Waltz, Sr 4:56 16:49 5:25 W Chester Henderson (
1214 31 21 Gunnar Sjoreen, Sr 4:55 16:50 5:26 Conestoga (1)
1334 32 Jacob Connors, Jr 4:51 16:50 5:26 Wilson (3)
1250 33 Billy Caldwell, Sr 4:50 16:51 5:26 Downingtown East (1)
1316 34 Mitch Coakley, Sr 4:57 16:52 5:26 Central Dauphin (3)
1255 35 Jonathan Perlman, Jr 4:58 16:55 5:27 Lower Merion (1)
1349 36 22 Seamus Love, Jr 4:55 16:55 5:27 North Allegheny (7)
1208 37 23 Seamus Collins, Sr 4:55 16:55 5:27 W Chester Henderson (
1222 38 24 Brian Arita, Jr 5:00 16:56 5:28 Council Rock North (1
1245 39 Josh Smith, Jr 4:57 16:56 5:28 Avon Grove (1)
1384 40 Caleb Wakeley, Sr 5:01 16:57 5:28 Shaler Area (7)
1209 41 25 Eric Stratman, Sr 4:55 16:57 5:28 W Chester Henderson (
1216 42 26 James Cooper, Jr 5:02 16:57 5:28 Conestoga (1)
1267 43 Stephen Dages, Sr 5:01 16:57 5:28 West Chester East (1)
1317 44 Ben Wilson, Jr 4:58 16:57 5:28 Central Dauphin (3)
1351 45 27 Scott Seel, Jr 4:57 16:57 5:28 North Allegheny (7)
1307 46 28 Dominic Digiacomo, Jr 4:53 16:58 5:28 Twin Valley (3)
1265 47 Austin Cooper, Sr 5:02 16:59 5:28 Upper Merion (1)
1408 48 29 Ben Ziegler, Jr 4:55 17:00 5:29 Freedom (11)
1249 49 Andrew Hanna, So 4:54 17:00 5:29 Council Rock South (1
1444 50 Matt Brown, Sr 4:53 17:00 5:29 Roman Catholic (12)
1247 51 Kyle Francis, Sr 17:01 5:29 Bensalem (1)
1373 52 Nathan Sloan, Sr 4:54 17:02 5:30 Hampton (7)
1262 53 Connor Holm, Jr 4:56 17:03 5:30 Radnor (1)
1260 54 Dan Shalala, Sr 4:51 17:03 5:30 Plymouth Whitemarsh (
1336 55 30 Chris Golembeski, Sr 5:04 17:04 5:30 State College Area (6
1376 56 Anton Martinez, Sr 4:49 17:04 5:30 North Hills (7)
1378 57 Luke Regan, Sr 4:57 17:05 5:30 Pine-Richland (7)
1257 58 Ryan Tung, Jr 4:56 17:05 5:30 North Penn (1)
1322 59 Duncan Brady, Jr 5:13 17:05 5:31 Hempfield (3)
1382 60 Brett Foster, Sr 5:11 17:05 5:31 Seneca Valley (7)
1338 61 31 Alex Milligan, So 5:07 17:05 5:31 State College Area (6
1427 62 Kevin Lapsansky, So 4:58 17:05 5:31 Easton Area (11)
1331 63 Drew Wilkinson, Jr 5:00 17:05 5:31 Red Land (3)
1268 64 Eric Diestelow, Jr 4:53 17:06 5:31 West Chester East (1)
1440 65 32 Drew Pastore, Jr 5:06 17:06 5:31 Cardinal O'Hara (12)
1345 66 Dominic Stroh, Jr 5:03 17:06 5:31 Altoona Area (6)
1326 67 Brian Delany, So 5:01 17:07 5:31 Manheim Township (3)
1251 68 Matt Willig, Sr 5:01 17:07 5:31 Great Valley (1)
1365 69 33 Ian Baun, Jr 4:55 17:08 5:31 Mount Lebanon (7)
1372 70 Ethan Linderman, Jr 5:03 17:10 5:32 Canon-McMillan (7)
1446 71 Joseph Piscano, So 4:57 17:10 5:32 St. Joseph's Prep (12
1224 72 34 Sean Griswold, Jr 5:07 17:11 5:32 Council Rock North (1
1223 73 35 Robert Simmons, Sr 5:01 17:11 5:32 Council Rock North (1
1254 74 Chris Kienzle, Sr 4:56 17:11 5:33 Kennett (1)
1417 75 36 Daniel Kyvelos, So 5:03 17:11 5:33 Parkland (11)
1432 76 Gabe Lamm, Jr 4:58 17:12 5:33 Whitehall (11)
1353 77 37 Michael Becich, Sr 4:56 17:12 5:33 North Allegheny (7)
1299 78 38 Owen Seeber, So 5:05 17:13 5:33 Cumberland Valley (3)
1380 79 Kyle Zenchak, Sr 5:02 17:13 5:33 Pittsburgh C C (7)
1383 80 Tanner Quiggle, Jr 5:12 17:15 5:34 Seneca Valley (7)
1438 81 39 Ryan James, Fr 5:06 17:16 5:34 Cardinal O'Hara (12)
1293 82 40 Joe Deangelo, Jr 5:15 17:16 5:34 Carlisle (3)
1211 83 41 Kevin Moy, Sr 4:59 17:17 5:34 W Chester Henderson (
1368 84 42 Sam Hughes, Sr 5:03 17:18 5:35 Mount Lebanon (7)
1256 85 Ryan Grace, Sr 4:54 17:19 5:35 North Penn (1)
1230 86 43 Alek Sauer, Jr 4:54 17:19 5:35 Pennsbury (1)
1354 87 44 Nicholas McClure, Sr 5:05 17:19 5:35 North Allegheny (7)
1341 88 45 Nick Feffer, Fr 5:09 17:20 5:35 State College Area (6
1325 89 Duncan Hopkins, Jr 5:13 17:20 5:35 J P. McCaskey (3)
1292 90 46 Jon Carroll, Sr 5:06 17:21 5:36 Carlisle (3)
1300 91 47 Yahya Soliman, Fr 5:05 17:21 5:36 Cumberland Valley (3)
1337 92 48 Kyle Adams, Sr 5:04 17:22 5:36 State College Area (6
1318 93 J D Groff, Sr 4:55 17:22 5:36 Central York (3)
1315 94 Willy Bragg, Sr 5:02 17:22 5:36 Cedar Crest (3)
1324 95 Will Sponaugle, Jr 5:01 17:23 5:36 Hershey (3)
1358 96 49 Elias Graca, Jr 5:07 17:24 5:37 Fox Chapel Area (7)
1281 97 Matt Kravitz, So 4:52 17:24 5:37 North Pocono (2)
1364 98 50 Todd Gunzenhauser, So 5:02 17:24 5:37 Mount Lebanon (7)
1282 99 Chet Schwoyer, Sr 4:53 17:25 5:37 Williamsport Area (4)
1319 100 Patrick Reilly, Sr 4:49 17:25 5:37 Dallastown Area (3)
1269 101 Jesse Coleman, Sr 4:53 17:26 5:37 William Tennent (1)
1429 102 Alex Fitch, Jr 5:09 17:26 5:37 Liberty (11)
1375 103 Patrick Miller, Sr 5:03 17:27 5:38 Kiski Area (7)
1301 104 51 Quinn Wasko, Jr 5:05 17:27 5:38 Cumberland Valley (3)
1231 105 52 Liam O'Connell, Sr 4:55 17:27 5:38 Pennsbury (1)
1343 106 Mitch Endress, Sr 5:07 17:27 5:38 Altoona Area (6)
1296 107 53 Sam Deangelo, Sr 5:15 17:27 5:38 Carlisle (3)
1328 108 Alex Tomosko, Fr 5:06 17:29 5:38 Mechanicsburg (3)
1425 109 Brandon Tocket, Jr 5:05 17:31 5:39 Bangor (11)
1442 110 Brendan Bilotta, Sr 4:50 17:31 5:39 La Salle College (12)
1437 111 54 Rob Morro, So 4:56 17:32 5:39 Cardinal O'Hara (12)
1410 112 55 Jason Lopez, Jr 4:58 17:32 5:39 Freedom (11)
1403 113 Pat Kloecker, Sr 5:04 17:32 5:39 Cathedral Prep (10)
1424 114 Charlie Sell, Jr 5:03 17:33 5:40 Bangor (11)
1370 115 56 Matthew Stone, Jr 5:07 17:34 5:40 Mount Lebanon (7)
1309 116 57 Kris Lizins, Sr 5:03 17:34 5:40 Twin Valley (3)
1258 117 Joseph Logue, Sr 5:01 17:34 5:40 Pennridge (1)
1327 118 Ethan Hummel, Sr 5:05 17:35 5:40 Manheim Township (3)
1412 119 58 Will Alpaugh, So 5:08 17:35 5:40 Freedom (11)
1409 120 59 Dan Quigley, So 4:59 17:35 5:40 Freedom (11)
1295 121 60 Mikey Dennison, Sr 5:20 17:37 5:41 Carlisle (3)
1386 122 James Smith 5:04 17:38 5:41 Upper St. Clair (7)
1374 123 Eric Kennedy, Fr 5:09 17:38 5:41 Kiski Area (7)
1279 124 Jacob Ross, Jr 5:05 17:39 5:41 Abington Heights (2)
1285 125 61 Josh Santeusanio, Sr 5:06 17:39 5:41 Lower Dauphin (3)
1377 126 Nick Wolk, So 5:06 17:39 5:42 Peters Township (7)
1320 127 Jesse Mills, Jr 5:10 17:39 5:42 Gov Mifflin (3)
1339 128 62 Matt Beyerle, Jr 5:13 17:40 5:42 State College Area (6
1217 129 63 Nick Cruickshank, Jr 5:08 17:41 5:42 Conestoga (1)
1416 130 64 Grant Newman, Jr 5:10 17:41 5:42 Parkland (11)
1264 131 Colin McDonald, Sr 5:05 17:41 5:42 Unionville (1)
1332 132 Noah Brady, Jr 5:03 17:42 5:42 Solanco (3)
1347 133 Darien Knudsen, Jr 5:04 17:42 5:43 Mifflin County (6)
1395 134 65 Dante Stefanelli, Sr 5:09 17:43 5:43 McDowell (10)
1272 135 66 Sean Duncan, Sr 5:01 17:43 5:43 Wallenpaupack (2)
1270 136 67 Patrick Johnson, So 5:11 17:43 5:43 Wallenpaupack (2)
1369 137 68 Billy Dougherty, Sr 5:08 17:44 5:43 Mount Lebanon (7)
1385 138 Shane Rumbaugh, Jr 5:13 17:44 5:43 Trinity (7)
1367 139 69 Patrick Quirk, Sr 5:08 17:45 5:44 Mount Lebanon (7)
1246 140 Steven Davis, Sr 4:53 17:46 5:44 Bensalem (1)
1232 141 70 Dan Tokar, Jr 5:13 17:46 5:44 Pennsbury (1)
1294 142 71 Matt Wisner, So 5:19 17:47 5:44 Carlisle (3)
1280 143 Andrew Myers, Sr 5:04 17:48 5:44 Hazleton Area (2)
1240 144 72 Joseph Angelina, So 5:18 17:48 5:44 Penncrest (1)
1405 145 Bobby Danielson, Sr 5:06 17:48 5:44 Central Tech (10)
1286 146 73 Sean Weidner, Jr 5:14 17:48 5:44 Lower Dauphin (3)
1411 147 74 Chris Kelly, Sr 5:08 17:49 5:45 Freedom (11)
1303 148 75 Kyle Rohde, Sr 5:11 17:50 5:45 Cumberland Valley (3)
1431 149 Seth Slavin, Fr 5:15 17:51 5:45 Pleasant Valley (11)
1287 150 76 Colton Cassel, Fr 5:16 17:53 5:46 Lower Dauphin (3)
1226 151 77 Tim Haas, Fr 5:19 17:53 5:46 Council Rock North (1
1302 152 78 Josh Higgins, Fr 5:11 17:54 5:46 Cumberland Valley (3)
1418 153 79 Michael Geiger, Fr 5:10 17:54 5:46 Parkland (11)
1310 154 80 Colin Geary, Jr 5:08 17:54 5:46 Twin Valley (3)
1259 155 Dave Garton, Sr 5:02 17:54 5:46 Perkiomen Valley (1)
1308 156 81 Colby Geary, Jr 5:07 17:56 5:47 Twin Valley (3)
1321 157 Jared Luckanitz, Jr 4:55 17:58 5:48 Gov. Mifflin (3)
1241 158 82 Taylor Orcutt, Jr 5:18 17:58 5:48 Penncrest (1)
1239 159 83 Adam Sisson, Sr 5:15 17:58 5:48 Penncrest (1)
1311 160 84 Josh Coakley, Jr 5:03 17:59 5:48 Twin Valley (3)
1225 161 85 Jesse Laitman, Jr 5:14 18:00 5:48 Council Rock North (1
1288 162 86 Jack Mulligan, Sr 5:16 18:01 5:49 Lower Dauphin (3)
1234 163 87 Dan Wick, Fr 5:17 18:01 5:49 Pennsbury (1)
1396 164 88 Zach Dulabon, Sr 5:08 18:02 5:49 McDowell (10)
1333 165 Michael Urban, Sr 5:00 18:04 5:49 Warwick (3)
1445 166 Isaiah Fisher, Jr 5:00 18:04 5:49 St. Joseph's Prep (12
1430 167 Chris Traugher, Sr 5:14 18:04 5:50 Northampton (11)
1233 168 89 Thomas Wick, So 5:14 18:05 5:50 Pennsbury (1)
1406 169 Curtis Royek, Jr 5:17 18:06 5:50 Corry (10)
1218 170 90 Killian Nelson, Jr 5:08 18:06 5:50 Conestoga (1)
1407 171 Micah Cantaral, Sr 5:15 18:07 5:50 Dubois (9)
1346 172 Joe Uliano, So 5:07 18:07 5:50 Altoona Area (6)
1278 173 Kyle Ouellette, Jr 5:14 18:07 5:50 Abington Heights (2)
1274 174 91 Matthew Sein, Jr 5:11 18:07 5:51 Wallenpaupack (2)
1439 175 92 Christian Donnelly, Sr 5:10 18:08 5:51 Cardinal O'Hara (12)
1219 176 93 Jack Iffert, Jr 5:23 18:09 5:51 Conestoga (1)
1419 177 94 Lucas Crampton, Sr 5:12 18:10 5:51 Parkland (11)
1304 178 95 Seth Murphy-Sweet, Sr 5:15 18:13 5:52 Cumberland Valley (3)
1313 179 96 Tim Givens, Jr 5:08 18:14 5:53 Twin Valley (3)
1220 180 97 Nick Boccella, Jr 5:24 18:15 5:53 Conestoga (1)
1360 181 98 Jacob Halasowski, Jr 5:20 18:15 5:53 Fox Chapel Area (7)
1297 182 99 Sean Collins, Sr 5:21 18:18 5:54 Carlisle (3)
1404 183 Jacob Ames, Jr 5:23 18:18 5:54 Central Tech (10)
1289 184 100 Eric Markley, Jr 5:16 18:19 5:54 Lower Dauphin (3)
1361 185 101 Aaron Bliss, Jr 5:15 18:21 5:55 Fox Chapel Area (7)
1394 186 Christian Cook, Sr 5:12 18:21 5:55 Perry (8)
1413 187 102 Shane Smith, Jr 5:14 18:22 5:55 Freedom (11)
1420 188 103 Loren Skinker, Jr 5:14 18:22 5:55 Parkland (11)
1340 189 104 Kevin Drago, Sr 5:17 18:26 5:57 State College Area (6
1421 190 105 Eric Scheler, Sr 5:18 18:26 5:57 Parkland (11)
1359 191 106 Brendon Urso, So 5:22 18:28 5:57 Fox Chapel Area (7)
1275 192 107 Robert Segalla, Sr 5:15 18:29 5:58 Wallenpaupack (2)
1290 193 108 Drew Flickinger, Jr 5:17 18:29 5:58 Lower Dauphin (3)
1397 194 109 Keegan Fordyce, So 5:13 18:30 5:58 McDowell (10)
1443 195 Patrick Grant, So 5:07 18:32 5:59 La Salle College (12)
1227 196 110 Ben Heintz, So 5:20 18:33 5:59 Council Rock North (1
1422 197 111 Justin Bergen, So 5:21 18:33 5:59 Parkland (11)
1428 198 Joshua Schultz, Sr 5:16 18:34 5:59 Easton Area (11)
1243 199 112 Owen Patane, So 5:19 18:35 5:59 Penncrest (1)
1276 200 113 Jacob Wacker, So 5:06 18:37 6:00 Wallenpaupack (2)
1362 201 114 Chris Good, Jr 5:22 18:38 6:01 Fox Chapel Area (7)
1261 202 Alexander Balla, Sr 4:51 18:39 6:01 Quakertown (1)
1305 203 115 Connor Patch, So 5:26 18:42 6:02 Cumberland Valley (3)
1273 204 116 Anthony Guerrieri, Sr 5:12 19:07 6:10 Wallenpaupack (2)
1399 205 117 Ben Nichilo, Jr 5:27 19:08 6:10 McDowell (10)
1387 206 118 Zackary Wierchowski, Jr 5:22 19:08 6:10 Carrick (8)
1366 207 119 Evan Hatton, Sr 5:17 19:10 6:11 Mount Lebanon (7)
1271 208 120 Brian Rose, Sr 4:59 19:12 6:11 Wallenpaupack (2)
1414 209 121 Isaac Gross, Fr 5:27 19:14 6:12 Freedom (11)
1388 210 122 Josh Walters, So 5:35 19:23 6:15 Carrick (8)
1235 211 123 Grant Shapiro, So 5:17 19:26 6:16 Pennsbury (1)
1312 212 124 Mark Matthews, So 5:29 19:32 6:18 Twin Valley (3)
1389 213 125 Robert Warnock, So 5:36 19:45 6:22 Carrick (8)
1400 214 126 Michael Brink, Jr 5:40 19:55 6:25 McDowell (10)
1398 215 127 Nathan Moisier, Sr 5:25 19:59 6:27 McDowell (10)
1401 216 128 John Paul Bielanan, Jr 5:23 20:15 6:32 McDowell (10)
1242 217 129 Julin Bonsall-Shepard, So 5:46 20:19 6:33 Penncrest (1)
1391 218 130 Cody Kirk, So 5:39 20:29 6:36 Carrick (8)
1390 219 131 Julian Jester, Jr 6:00 21:07 6:49 Carrick (8)
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·1515677 views
|